Flights North America United States

Search and find cheap flights to United States

Fri 10/19
Fri 10/26
Any month
Compare vs. momondo |

Cheapest flight routes to United States

These routes have the cheapest flights to United States found by momondo users
Orlando - Newark 43 USD
Los Angeles - Las Vegas 53 USD
San Diego - Las Vegas 53 USD
Detroit - Atlanta 53 USD
Chicago - New York 53 USD

Flight deals found on momondo

Check out some of the best fares found recently users on momondo
Quickest
Cheapest
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
LGA
12:00 am
New York LaGuardia airport
3h 09m
3:09 am
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
Spirit Airlines
FLL
12:00 am
Fort Lauderdale airport
2h 55m
2:55 am
LGA
New York LaGuardia airport
53$
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
LGA
12:00 am
New York LaGuardia airport
3h 05m
3:05 am
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
Spirit Airlines
FLL
12:00 am
Fort Lauderdale airport
2h 54m
2:54 am
LGA
New York LaGuardia airport
63$
Frontier
Frontier
LGA
12:00 am
New York LaGuardia airport
3h 05m
3:05 am
MIA
Miami airport
Frontier
MIA
12:00 am
Miami airport
3h 06m
3:06 am
LGA
New York LaGuardia airport
97$
American Airlines
American Airlines
LGA
12:00 am
New York LaGuardia airport
3h 30m
3:30 am
MIA
Miami airport
American Airlines
MIA
12:00 am
Miami airport
3h 08m
3:08 am
LGA
New York LaGuardia airport
99$
United Airlines
United Airlines
EWR
12:00 am
Newark airport
3h 08m
3:08 am
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
United Airlines
FLL
12:00 am
Fort Lauderdale airport
2h 53m
2:53 am
EWR
Newark airport
101$
Delta
Delta
DFW
11:00 pm
Dallas/Ft Worth & other airports airport
3h 28m
12:28 am
+1
LAX
Los Angeles airport
Delta
LAX
9:00 pm
Los Angeles airport
3h 02m
2:02 am
+1
DFW
Dallas/Ft Worth & other airports airport
119$
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
LGA
12:00 am
New York LaGuardia airport
3h 05m
3:05 am
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
Spirit Airlines
FLL
12:00 am
Fort Lauderdale airport
2h 54m
2:54 am
LGA
New York LaGuardia airport
63$
United Airlines
United Airlines
EWR
12:00 am
Newark airport
3h 08m
3:08 am
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
United Airlines
FLL
12:00 am
Fort Lauderdale airport
2h 53m
2:53 am
EWR
Newark airport
101$
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
LGA
12:00 am
New York LaGuardia airport
3h 09m
3:09 am
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
Spirit Airlines
FLL
12:00 am
Fort Lauderdale airport
2h 55m
2:55 am
LGA
New York LaGuardia airport
53$
Frontier
Frontier
LGA
12:00 am
New York LaGuardia airport
3h 05m
3:05 am
MIA
Miami airport
Frontier
MIA
12:00 am
Miami airport
3h 06m
3:06 am
LGA
New York LaGuardia airport
97$
Delta
Delta
DFW
11:00 pm
Dallas/Ft Worth & other airports airport
3h 28m
12:28 am
+1
LAX
Los Angeles airport
Delta
LAX
9:00 pm
Los Angeles airport
3h 02m
2:02 am
+1
DFW
Dallas/Ft Worth & other airports airport
119$
American Airlines
American Airlines
LGA
12:00 am
New York LaGuardia airport
3h 30m
3:30 am
MIA
Miami airport
American Airlines
MIA
12:00 am
Miami airport
3h 08m
3:08 am
LGA
New York LaGuardia airport
99$

Popular routes landing in United States

Compare flights to and from the nearest airports to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times