Flights Caribbean Puerto Rico

Search and find cheap flights to Puerto Rico

Sat 3/23
Sat 3/30
Any month
Compare vs. momondo |

Cheapest flight routes to Puerto Rico

These routes have the cheapest flights to Puerto Rico found by momondo users
Tampa - San Juan 139 USD
Fort Lauderdale - San Juan 146 USD
Orlando - San Juan 146 USD
Miami - San Juan 184 USD
New Orleans - San Juan 194 USD

Puerto Rico flight deals found on momondo

Check out some of the best fares to Puerto Rico found recently by users on momondo
Quickest
Cheapest
Frontier
Frontier
MCO
12:00 am
Orlando airport
2h 53m
2:53 am
SJU
San Juan Luis Munoz Marin Intl airport
Frontier
SJU
12:00 am
San Juan Luis Munoz Marin Intl airport
3h 04m
3:04 am
MCO
Orlando airport
137 USD
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
TPA
12:00 am
Tampa airport
2h 56m
2:56 am
SJU
San Juan Luis Munoz Marin Intl airport
Spirit Airlines
SJU
12:00 am
San Juan Luis Munoz Marin Intl airport
3h 05m
3:05 am
TPA
Tampa airport
141 USD
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
FLL
12:00 am
Fort Lauderdale airport
2h 46m
2:46 am
SJU
San Juan Luis Munoz Marin Intl airport
Spirit Airlines
SJU
12:00 am
San Juan Luis Munoz Marin Intl airport
2h 50m
2:50 am
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
150 USD
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
TPA
12:00 am
Tampa airport
2h 55m
2:55 am
SJU
San Juan Luis Munoz Marin Intl airport
Spirit Airlines
SJU
12:00 am
San Juan Luis Munoz Marin Intl airport
3h 05m
3:05 am
TPA
Tampa airport
156 USD
JetBlue
JetBlue
FLL
12:00 am
Fort Lauderdale airport
2h 31m
2:31 am
SJU
San Juan Luis Munoz Marin Intl airport
JetBlue
SJU
12:00 am
San Juan Luis Munoz Marin Intl airport
2h 43m
2:43 am
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
167 USD
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
FLL
12:00 am
Fort Lauderdale airport
2h 46m
2:46 am
SJU
San Juan Luis Munoz Marin Intl airport
Spirit Airlines
SJU
12:00 am
San Juan Luis Munoz Marin Intl airport
2h 50m
2:50 am
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
170 USD
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
MCO
12:00 am
Orlando airport
2h 16m
2:16 am
BQN
Aguadilla Borinquen airport
Spirit Airlines
BQN
12:00 am
Aguadilla Borinquen airport
2h 44m
2:44 am
MCO
Orlando airport
179 USD
JetBlue
JetBlue
FLL
12:00 am
Fort Lauderdale airport
2h 31m
2:31 am
SJU
San Juan Luis Munoz Marin Intl airport
JetBlue
SJU
12:00 am
San Juan Luis Munoz Marin Intl airport
2h 43m
2:43 am
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
167 USD
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
FLL
12:00 am
Fort Lauderdale airport
2h 46m
2:46 am
SJU
San Juan Luis Munoz Marin Intl airport
Spirit Airlines
SJU
12:00 am
San Juan Luis Munoz Marin Intl airport
2h 50m
2:50 am
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
150 USD
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
FLL
12:00 am
Fort Lauderdale airport
2h 46m
2:46 am
SJU
San Juan Luis Munoz Marin Intl airport
Spirit Airlines
SJU
12:00 am
San Juan Luis Munoz Marin Intl airport
2h 50m
2:50 am
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
170 USD
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
MCO
12:00 am
Orlando airport
2h 40m
2:40 am
SJU
San Juan Luis Munoz Marin Intl airport
Spirit Airlines
SJU
12:00 am
San Juan Luis Munoz Marin Intl airport
3h 11m
3:11 am
MCO
Orlando airport
180 USD
Frontier
Frontier
MCO
12:00 am
Orlando airport
2h 53m
2:53 am
SJU
San Juan Luis Munoz Marin Intl airport
Frontier
SJU
12:00 am
San Juan Luis Munoz Marin Intl airport
3h 04m
3:04 am
MCO
Orlando airport
137 USD

Popular routes landing in Puerto Rico

Compare flights to and from the nearest airports to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Flights Caribbean Puerto Rico