Flights Caribbean U.S. Virgin Islands

Search and find cheap flights to U.S. Virgin Islands

Fri 2/15
Fri 2/22
Any month
Compare vs. momondo |

U.S. Virgin Islands flight deals found on momondo

Check out some of the best fares to U.S. Virgin Islands found recently by users on momondo
Quickest
Cheapest
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
FLL
12:00 am
Fort Lauderdale airport
2h 34m
3:34 am
STT
Saint Thomas Island Cyril E King airport
Spirit Airlines
STT
12:00 am
Saint Thomas Island Cyril E King airport
3h 07m
3:07 am
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
157 USD
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
FLL
12:00 am
Fort Lauderdale airport
2h 34m
3:34 am
STT
Saint Thomas Island Cyril E King airport
Spirit Airlines
STT
12:00 am
Saint Thomas Island Cyril E King airport
3h 07m
3:07 am
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
161 USD
American Airlines
American Airlines
MIA
12:00 am
Miami airport
2h 36m
3:36 am
STT
Saint Thomas Island Cyril E King airport
American Airlines
STT
12:00 am
Saint Thomas Island Cyril E King airport
3h 09m
3:09 am
MIA
Miami airport
209 USD
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
BWI
12:00 am
Baltimore/Washington airport
16h 34m
1 Stop
5:34 pm
STT
Saint Thomas Island Cyril E King airport
Spirit Airlines
STT
1:00 am
Saint Thomas Island Cyril E King airport
8h 49m
1 Stop
8:49 am
BWI
Baltimore/Washington airport
216 USD
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
BWI
12:00 am
Baltimore/Washington airport
16h 34m
1 Stop
5:34 pm
STT
Saint Thomas Island Cyril E King airport
Spirit Airlines
STT
1:00 am
Saint Thomas Island Cyril E King airport
8h 49m
1 Stop
8:49 am
BWI
Baltimore/Washington airport
216 USD
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
PHL
12:00 am
Philadelphia airport
8h 55m
2 Stops
8:55 am
STT
Saint Thomas Island Cyril E King airport
Spirit Airlines
STT
12:00 am
Saint Thomas Island Cyril E King airport
7h 04m
1 Stop
7:04 am
PHL
Philadelphia airport
216 USD
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
FLL
12:00 am
Fort Lauderdale airport
2h 34m
3:34 am
STT
Saint Thomas Island Cyril E King airport
Spirit Airlines
STT
12:00 am
Saint Thomas Island Cyril E King airport
3h 07m
3:07 am
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
157 USD
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
FLL
12:00 am
Fort Lauderdale airport
2h 34m
3:34 am
STT
Saint Thomas Island Cyril E King airport
Spirit Airlines
STT
12:00 am
Saint Thomas Island Cyril E King airport
3h 07m
3:07 am
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
161 USD
American Airlines
American Airlines
MIA
12:00 am
Miami airport
2h 36m
3:36 am
STT
Saint Thomas Island Cyril E King airport
American Airlines
STT
12:00 am
Saint Thomas Island Cyril E King airport
3h 09m
3:09 am
MIA
Miami airport
209 USD
JetBlue
JetBlue
FLL
12:00 am
Fort Lauderdale airport
4h 05m
1 Stop
4:05 am
STT
Saint Thomas Island Cyril E King airport
JetBlue
STT
12:00 am
Saint Thomas Island Cyril E King airport
2h 52m
2:52 am
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
316 USD
Delta
Delta
JFK
12:00 am
New York John F Kennedy Intl airport
4h 20m
4:20 am
STT
Saint Thomas Island Cyril E King airport
Delta
STT
12:00 am
Saint Thomas Island Cyril E King airport
3h 50m
3:50 am
JFK
New York John F Kennedy Intl airport
266 USD
Delta
Delta
JFK
12:00 am
New York John F Kennedy Intl airport
4h 20m
4:20 am
STT
Saint Thomas Island Cyril E King airport
Delta
STT
12:00 am
Saint Thomas Island Cyril E King airport
3h 50m
3:50 am
JFK
New York John F Kennedy Intl airport
266 USD
Flights Caribbean U.S. Virgin Islands