Flights Caribbean Dominican Republic

Search and find cheap flights to Dominican Republic

Fri 2/22
Fri 3/1
Any month
Compare vs. momondo |

Cheapest flight routes to Dominican Republic

These routes have the cheapest flights to Dominican Republic found by momondo users
Fort Lauderdale - Punta Cana 199 USD
Miami - Punta Cana 203 USD
Newark - Santo Domingo 217 USD
Orlando - Punta Cana 286 USD
Boston - Santo Domingo 291 USD

Dominican Republic flight deals found on momondo

Check out some of the best fares to Dominican Republic found recently by users on momondo
Quickest
Cheapest
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
MCO
12:00 am
Orlando airport
2h 35m
3:35 am
SDQ
Santo Domingo Las Americas airport
Spirit Airlines
SDQ
1:00 am
Santo Domingo Las Americas airport
3h 00m
3:00 am
MCO
Orlando airport
203 USD
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
EWR
12:00 am
Newark airport
4h 22m
5:22 am
SDQ
Santo Domingo Las Americas airport
Spirit Airlines
SDQ
1:00 am
Santo Domingo Las Americas airport
4h 21m
4:21 am
EWR
Newark airport
217 USD
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
EWR
12:00 am
Newark airport
4h 22m
5:22 am
SDQ
Santo Domingo Las Americas airport
Spirit Airlines
SDQ
1:00 am
Santo Domingo Las Americas airport
4h 21m
4:21 am
EWR
Newark airport
227 USD
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
EWR
12:00 am
Newark airport
4h 20m
4:20 am
SDQ
Santo Domingo Las Americas airport
Spirit Airlines
SDQ
12:00 am
Santo Domingo Las Americas airport
4h 15m
4:15 am
EWR
Newark airport
227 USD
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
EWR
12:00 am
Newark airport
4h 20m
4:20 am
SDQ
Santo Domingo Las Americas airport
Spirit Airlines
SDQ
12:00 am
Santo Domingo Las Americas airport
4h 15m
4:15 am
EWR
Newark airport
233 USD
JetBlue
JetBlue
JFK
12:00 am
New York John F Kennedy Intl airport
3h 39m
4:39 am
STI
Santiago de los Caballeros airport
JetBlue
STI
12:00 am
Santiago de los Caballeros airport
3h 50m
3:50 am
JFK
New York John F Kennedy Intl airport
246 USD
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
MCO
12:00 am
Orlando airport
2h 35m
3:35 am
SDQ
Santo Domingo Las Americas airport
Spirit Airlines
SDQ
1:00 am
Santo Domingo Las Americas airport
3h 00m
3:00 am
MCO
Orlando airport
203 USD
JetBlue
JetBlue
JFK
12:00 am
New York John F Kennedy Intl airport
3h 39m
4:39 am
STI
Santiago de los Caballeros airport
JetBlue
STI
12:00 am
Santiago de los Caballeros airport
3h 50m
3:50 am
JFK
New York John F Kennedy Intl airport
246 USD
JetBlue
JetBlue
JFK
12:00 am
New York John F Kennedy Intl airport
3h 41m
3:41 am
STI
Santiago de los Caballeros airport
JetBlue
STI
12:00 am
Santiago de los Caballeros airport
3h 52m
3:52 am
JFK
New York John F Kennedy Intl airport
297 USD
JetBlue
JetBlue
EWR
12:00 am
Newark airport
3h 41m
3:41 am
STI
Santiago de los Caballeros airport
JetBlue
STI
12:00 am
Santiago de los Caballeros airport
3h 57m
3:57 am
EWR
Newark airport
297 USD
JetBlue
JetBlue
JFK
12:00 am
New York John F Kennedy Intl airport
3h 46m
4:46 am
SDQ
Santo Domingo Las Americas airport
JetBlue
SDQ
1:00 am
Santo Domingo Las Americas airport
3h 53m
3:53 am
JFK
New York John F Kennedy Intl airport
249 USD
Delta
Delta
JFK
12:00 am
New York John F Kennedy Intl airport
3h 55m
3:55 am
STI
Santiago de los Caballeros airport
Delta
STI
12:00 am
Santiago de los Caballeros airport
3h 44m
3:44 am
JFK
New York John F Kennedy Intl airport
327 USD

Popular routes landing in Dominican Republic

Compare flights to and from the nearest airports to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Flights Caribbean Dominican Republic