Flights North America

Cheap flights to North America

Sat 12/8
Sat 12/15
Any month
Compare vs. momondo |

North America flight deals found on momondo

Check out some of the best fares to North America found recently by users on momondo
Quickest
Cheapest
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
LGA
12:00 am
New York LaGuardia airport
2h 28m
1:28 am
ORD
Chicago O'Hare International airport
Spirit Airlines
ORD
11:00 pm
Chicago O'Hare International airport
2h 15m
2:15 am
+1
LGA
New York LaGuardia airport
56 USD
Frontier
Frontier
LGA
12:00 am
New York LaGuardia airport
3h 22m
3:22 am
MIA
Miami airport
Frontier
MIA
12:00 am
Miami airport
3h 08m
3:08 am
LGA
New York LaGuardia airport
87 USD
American Airlines
American Airlines
LAX
9:00 pm
Los Angeles airport
2h 57m
1:57 am
+1
DFW
Dallas/Ft Worth & other airports airport
American Airlines
DFW
11:00 pm
Dallas/Ft Worth & other airports airport
3h 35m
12:35 am
+1
LAX
Los Angeles airport
101 USD
United Airlines
United Airlines
FLL
12:00 am
Fort Lauderdale airport
2h 55m
2:55 am
EWR
Newark airport
United Airlines
EWR
12:00 am
Newark airport
3h 02m
3:02 am
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
102 USD
Delta
Delta
LGA
12:00 am
New York LaGuardia airport
3h 20m
3:20 am
MIA
Miami airport
Delta
MIA
12:00 am
Miami airport
3h 07m
3:07 am
LGA
New York LaGuardia airport
111 USD
JetBlue
JetBlue
JFK
12:00 am
New York John F Kennedy Intl airport
2h 48m
1:48 am
ORD
Chicago O'Hare International airport
JetBlue
ORD
11:00 pm
Chicago O'Hare International airport
2h 17m
2:17 am
+1
JFK
New York John F Kennedy Intl airport
111 USD
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
LGA
12:00 am
New York LaGuardia airport
2h 28m
1:28 am
ORD
Chicago O'Hare International airport
Spirit Airlines
ORD
11:00 pm
Chicago O'Hare International airport
2h 15m
2:15 am
+1
LGA
New York LaGuardia airport
56 USD
JetBlue
JetBlue
JFK
12:00 am
New York John F Kennedy Intl airport
2h 48m
1:48 am
ORD
Chicago O'Hare International airport
JetBlue
ORD
11:00 pm
Chicago O'Hare International airport
2h 17m
2:17 am
+1
JFK
New York John F Kennedy Intl airport
111 USD
United Airlines
United Airlines
FLL
12:00 am
Fort Lauderdale airport
2h 55m
2:55 am
EWR
Newark airport
United Airlines
EWR
12:00 am
Newark airport
3h 02m
3:02 am
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
102 USD
Delta
Delta
LGA
12:00 am
New York LaGuardia airport
3h 20m
3:20 am
MIA
Miami airport
Delta
MIA
12:00 am
Miami airport
3h 07m
3:07 am
LGA
New York LaGuardia airport
111 USD
Frontier
Frontier
LGA
12:00 am
New York LaGuardia airport
3h 22m
3:22 am
MIA
Miami airport
Frontier
MIA
12:00 am
Miami airport
3h 08m
3:08 am
LGA
New York LaGuardia airport
87 USD
American Airlines
American Airlines
LAX
9:00 pm
Los Angeles airport
2h 57m
1:57 am
+1
DFW
Dallas/Ft Worth & other airports airport
American Airlines
DFW
11:00 pm
Dallas/Ft Worth & other airports airport
3h 35m
12:35 am
+1
LAX
Los Angeles airport
101 USD

Popular routes to North America from the United States

Most frequently searched flights to North America along with the cheapest prices and shortest flight duration