Search and find cheap flights to Mexico

Sat 12/15
Sat 12/22
Any month
Compare vs. momondo |

Cheapest flight routes to Mexico

These routes have the cheapest flights to Mexico found by momondo users
Las Vegas - Mexico City 151 USD
Houston - Monterrey 157 USD
San Diego - Cancún 185 USD
Houston - Mexico City 194 USD
San Antonio - Mexico City 194 USD

Mexico flight deals found on momondo

Check out some of the best fares to Mexico found recently by users on momondo
Quickest
Cheapest
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
DFW
11:00 pm
Dallas/Ft Worth & other airports airport
2h 39m
2:39 am
+1
CUN
Cancun airport
Spirit Airlines
CUN
12:00 am
Cancun airport
3h 06m
2:06 am
DFW
Dallas/Ft Worth & other airports airport
145 USD
Volaris
Volaris
ORD
11:00 pm
Chicago O'Hare International airport
4h 18m
2:18 am
+1
MEX
Mexico City Benito Juarez airport
Volaris
MEX
11:00 pm
Mexico City Benito Juarez airport
4h 21m
3:21 am
+1
ORD
Chicago O'Hare International airport
159 USD
VivaAerobus
VivaAerobus
LAX
9:00 pm
Los Angeles airport
3h 00m
2:00 am
+1
GDL
Guadalajara Miguel Hidal airport
VivaAerobus
GDL
11:00 pm
Guadalajara Miguel Hidal airport
3h 20m
12:20 am
+1
LAX
Los Angeles airport
166 USD
American Airlines
American Airlines
MIA
12:00 am
Miami airport
16h 55m
1 Stop
4:55 pm
CUN
Cancun airport
American Airlines
CUN
12:00 am
Cancun airport
1h 56m
1:56 am
MIA
Miami airport
188 USD
Aeromexico
Aeromexico
JFK
12:00 am
New York John F Kennedy Intl airport
9h 55m
1 Stop
9:55 am
CUN
Cancun airport
Aeromexico
CUN
12:00 am
Cancun airport
16h 00m
1 Stop
4:00 pm
JFK
New York John F Kennedy Intl airport
197 USD
Interjet
Interjet
HOU
11:00 pm
Houston Hobby & other airports airport
2h 20m
1:20 am
+1
MEX
Mexico City Benito Juarez airport
Interjet
MEX
11:00 pm
Mexico City Benito Juarez airport
2h 15m
1:15 am
+1
HOU
Houston Hobby & other airports airport
210 USD
Interjet
Interjet
HOU
11:00 pm
Houston Hobby & other airports airport
2h 20m
1:20 am
+1
MEX
Mexico City Benito Juarez airport
Interjet
MEX
11:00 pm
Mexico City Benito Juarez airport
2h 15m
1:15 am
+1
HOU
Houston Hobby & other airports airport
210 USD
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
DFW
11:00 pm
Dallas/Ft Worth & other airports airport
2h 39m
2:39 am
+1
CUN
Cancun airport
Spirit Airlines
CUN
12:00 am
Cancun airport
3h 06m
2:06 am
DFW
Dallas/Ft Worth & other airports airport
145 USD
VivaAerobus
VivaAerobus
LAX
9:00 pm
Los Angeles airport
3h 00m
2:00 am
+1
GDL
Guadalajara Miguel Hidal airport
VivaAerobus
GDL
11:00 pm
Guadalajara Miguel Hidal airport
3h 20m
12:20 am
+1
LAX
Los Angeles airport
166 USD
Volaris
Volaris
ORD
11:00 pm
Chicago O'Hare International airport
4h 18m
2:18 am
+1
MEX
Mexico City Benito Juarez airport
Volaris
MEX
11:00 pm
Mexico City Benito Juarez airport
4h 21m
3:21 am
+1
ORD
Chicago O'Hare International airport
159 USD
American Airlines
American Airlines
MIA
12:00 am
Miami airport
16h 55m
1 Stop
4:55 pm
CUN
Cancun airport
American Airlines
CUN
12:00 am
Cancun airport
1h 56m
1:56 am
MIA
Miami airport
188 USD
Aeromexico
Aeromexico
JFK
12:00 am
New York John F Kennedy Intl airport
9h 55m
1 Stop
9:55 am
CUN
Cancun airport
Aeromexico
CUN
12:00 am
Cancun airport
16h 00m
1 Stop
4:00 pm
JFK
New York John F Kennedy Intl airport
197 USD

Popular routes landing in Mexico

Compare flights to and from the nearest airports to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times