Flights North America Mexico Santiago de Querétaro

Find cheap flights to Santiago de Querétaro

Thu 2/21
Thu 2/28
Any month
Compare vs. momondo |

When is the best time to fly to Santiago de Querétaro?

+60.0%
+40.0%
+20.0%
Base
Price
405 - 609 USD
Temperature
71 - 83 °F
Precipitation
0 - 6 inches

Santiago de Querétaro flight deals found on momondo

Check out some of the best fares to Santiago de Querétaro found recently by users on momondo
Quickest
Cheapest
Aeromexico
Aeromexico
MIA
12:00 am
Miami airport
41h 40m
2 Stops
4:40 pm
+1
QRO
Santiago de Querétaro airport
Aeromexico
QRO
11:00 pm
Santiago de Querétaro airport
17h 26m
1 Stop
5:26 pm
+1
MIA
Miami airport
326 USD
Volaris
Volaris
ORD
11:00 pm
Chicago O'Hare International airport
4h 11m
3:11 am
+1
QRO
Santiago de Querétaro airport
Volaris
QRO
11:00 pm
Santiago de Querétaro airport
4h 11m
3:11 am
+1
ORD
Chicago O'Hare International airport
351 USD
Volaris
Volaris
MDW
11:00 pm
Chicago Midway airport
4h 02m
3:02 am
+1
QRO
Santiago de Querétaro airport
Volaris
QRO
11:00 pm
Santiago de Querétaro airport
3h 43m
2:43 am
+1
MDW
Chicago Midway airport
357 USD
Volaris
Volaris
MDW
11:00 pm
Chicago Midway airport
3h 58m
1:58 am
+1
QRO
Santiago de Querétaro airport
Volaris
QRO
10:00 pm
Santiago de Querétaro airport
3h 43m
2:43 am
+1
MDW
Chicago Midway airport
369 USD
Volaris
Volaris
MDW
11:00 pm
Chicago Midway airport
4h 02m
3:02 am
+1
QRO
Santiago de Querétaro airport
Volaris
QRO
11:00 pm
Santiago de Querétaro airport
3h 54m
2:54 am
+1
MDW
Chicago Midway airport
390 USD
Volaris
Volaris
MDW
11:00 pm
Chicago Midway airport
4h 02m
3:02 am
+1
QRO
Santiago de Querétaro airport
Volaris
QRO
11:00 pm
Santiago de Querétaro airport
3h 43m
2:43 am
+1
MDW
Chicago Midway airport
393 USD
Volaris
Volaris
MDW
11:00 pm
Chicago Midway airport
3h 58m
1:58 am
+1
QRO
Santiago de Querétaro airport
Volaris
QRO
10:00 pm
Santiago de Querétaro airport
3h 43m
2:43 am
+1
MDW
Chicago Midway airport
369 USD
Volaris
Volaris
MDW
11:00 pm
Chicago Midway airport
4h 02m
3:02 am
+1
QRO
Santiago de Querétaro airport
Volaris
QRO
11:00 pm
Santiago de Querétaro airport
3h 43m
2:43 am
+1
MDW
Chicago Midway airport
357 USD
Volaris
Volaris
MDW
11:00 pm
Chicago Midway airport
4h 02m
3:02 am
+1
QRO
Santiago de Querétaro airport
Volaris
QRO
11:00 pm
Santiago de Querétaro airport
3h 43m
2:43 am
+1
MDW
Chicago Midway airport
393 USD
Volaris
Volaris
MDW
11:00 pm
Chicago Midway airport
4h 02m
3:02 am
+1
QRO
Santiago de Querétaro airport
Volaris
QRO
11:00 pm
Santiago de Querétaro airport
3h 54m
2:54 am
+1
MDW
Chicago Midway airport
390 USD
Volaris
Volaris
ORD
11:00 pm
Chicago O'Hare International airport
4h 11m
3:11 am
+1
QRO
Santiago de Querétaro airport
Volaris
QRO
11:00 pm
Santiago de Querétaro airport
4h 11m
3:11 am
+1
ORD
Chicago O'Hare International airport
351 USD
Aeromexico
Aeromexico
LAX
9:00 pm
Los Angeles airport
7h 12m
1 Stop
6:12 am
+1
QRO
Santiago de Querétaro airport
Aeromexico
QRO
11:00 pm
Santiago de Querétaro airport
5h 50m
1 Stop
2:50 am
+1
LAX
Los Angeles airport
405 USD

Which airlines operate flights to Santiago de Querétaro?

While low cost carriers are the cheapest, don’t forget that the fares often do not include checked baggage, meals, or drinks. Take a look at our estimated additional fees in your search results to get an idea of how much extra you may have to pay.


Airports near Santiago de Querétaro

Below you will find all the airports in Santiago de Querétaro along with the distance from the city center
Santiago de Querétaro
13 mi from city center

Quick facts about Santiago de Querétaro

Time, currency, and the basics — see the local time and get an idea of how much money you will spend on the basics in Santiago de Querétaro
Local time
Currency
Mexican Peso
Beer
Domestic Beer (.5 liter)
0.92 USD
Food
Inexpensive restaurant
4.06 USD
Public transport
One-way ticket
0.45 USD

Start planning your trip to Santiago de Querétaro

Flights North America Mexico Santiago de Querétaro