Flights Caribbean Trinidad and Tobago

Search and find cheap flights to Trinidad and Tobago

Sat 3/23
Sat 3/30
Any month
Compare vs. momondo |

Trinidad and Tobago flight deals found on momondo

Check out some of the best fares to Trinidad and Tobago found recently by users on momondo
Quickest
Cheapest
JetBlue
JetBlue
FLL
12:00 am
Fort Lauderdale airport
3h 37m
3:37 am
POS
Port of Spain Piarco Intl airport
JetBlue
POS
12:00 am
Port of Spain Piarco Intl airport
22h 12m
1 Stop
10:12 pm
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
249 USD
JetBlue
JetBlue
FLL
12:00 am
Fort Lauderdale airport
3h 39m
3:39 am
POS
Port of Spain Piarco Intl airport
JetBlue
POS
12:00 am
Port of Spain Piarco Intl airport
4h 07m
4:07 am
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
274 USD
Major Airline
Major Airline
MIA
12:00 am
Miami airport
3h 43m
3:43 am
POS
Port of Spain Piarco Intl airport
Major Airline
POS
12:00 am
Port of Spain Piarco Intl airport
3h 56m
3:56 am
MIA
Miami airport
278 USD
JetBlue
JetBlue
FLL
12:00 am
Fort Lauderdale airport
3h 33m
3:33 am
POS
Port of Spain Piarco Intl airport
JetBlue
POS
12:00 am
Port of Spain Piarco Intl airport
4h 06m
4:06 am
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
286 USD
JetBlue
JetBlue
FLL
12:00 am
Fort Lauderdale airport
3h 32m
3:32 am
POS
Port of Spain Piarco Intl airport
JetBlue
POS
12:00 am
Port of Spain Piarco Intl airport
4h 06m
4:06 am
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
286 USD
Copa Airlines
Copa Airlines
MIA
12:00 am
Miami airport
17h 18m
1 Stop
5:18 pm
POS
Port of Spain Piarco Intl airport
Copa Airlines
POS
12:00 am
Port of Spain Piarco Intl airport
4h 23m
4:23 am
MIA
Miami airport
293 USD
JetBlue
JetBlue
FLL
12:00 am
Fort Lauderdale airport
3h 32m
3:32 am
POS
Port of Spain Piarco Intl airport
JetBlue
POS
12:00 am
Port of Spain Piarco Intl airport
4h 06m
4:06 am
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
286 USD
Major Airline
Major Airline
MIA
12:00 am
Miami airport
3h 43m
3:43 am
POS
Port of Spain Piarco Intl airport
Major Airline
POS
12:00 am
Port of Spain Piarco Intl airport
3h 56m
3:56 am
MIA
Miami airport
278 USD
JetBlue
JetBlue
FLL
12:00 am
Fort Lauderdale airport
3h 33m
3:33 am
POS
Port of Spain Piarco Intl airport
JetBlue
POS
12:00 am
Port of Spain Piarco Intl airport
4h 06m
4:06 am
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
286 USD
American Airlines
American Airlines
MIA
12:00 am
Miami airport
3h 40m
3:40 am
POS
Port of Spain Piarco Intl airport
American Airlines
POS
12:00 am
Port of Spain Piarco Intl airport
4h 05m
4:05 am
MIA
Miami airport
300 USD
JetBlue
JetBlue
FLL
12:00 am
Fort Lauderdale airport
3h 39m
3:39 am
POS
Port of Spain Piarco Intl airport
JetBlue
POS
12:00 am
Port of Spain Piarco Intl airport
4h 07m
4:07 am
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
274 USD
American Airlines
American Airlines
MIA
12:00 am
Miami airport
3h 36m
3:36 am
POS
Port of Spain Piarco Intl airport
American Airlines
POS
12:00 am
Port of Spain Piarco Intl airport
8h 17m
1 Stop
8:17 am
MIA
Miami airport
294 USD
Flights Caribbean Trinidad and Tobago