Flights Caribbean Jamaica

Search and find cheap flights to Jamaica

Fri 11/16
Fri 11/23
Any month
Compare vs. momondo |

Cheapest flight routes to Jamaica

These routes have the cheapest flights to Jamaica found by momondo users
Miami - Montego Bay 229 USD
Fort Lauderdale - Montego Bay 231 USD
Atlanta - Montego Bay 242 USD
Miami - Kingston 254 USD
Chicago - Montego Bay 268 USD

Flight deals found on momondo

Check out some of the best fares found recently users on momondo
Quickest
Cheapest
American Airlines
American Airlines
MIA
12:00 am
Miami airport
1h 41m
1:41 am
MBJ
Montego Bay Sangster Intl airport
American Airlines
MBJ
12:00 am
Montego Bay Sangster Intl airport
1h 50m
1:50 am
MIA
Miami airport
229$
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
FLL
12:00 am
Fort Lauderdale airport
25h 44m
1:44 am
+1
KIN
Kingston Norman Manley airport
Spirit Airlines
KIN
12:00 am
Kingston Norman Manley airport
1h 49m
1:49 am
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
231$
Delta
Delta
MIA
12:00 am
Miami airport
7h 27m
1 Stop
7:27 am
MBJ
Montego Bay Sangster Intl airport
Delta
MBJ
12:00 am
Montego Bay Sangster Intl airport
1h 50m
1:50 am
MIA
Miami airport
257$
Caribbean Airlines
Caribbean Airlines
FLL
12:00 am
Fort Lauderdale airport
1h 40m
12:40 am
KIN
Kingston Norman Manley airport
Caribbean Airlines
KIN
11:00 pm
Kingston Norman Manley airport
1h 50m
1:50 am
+1
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
270$
JetBlue
JetBlue
JFK
12:00 am
New York John F Kennedy Intl airport
4h 04m
4:04 am
KIN
Kingston Norman Manley airport
JetBlue
KIN
12:00 am
Kingston Norman Manley airport
3h 47m
3:47 am
JFK
New York John F Kennedy Intl airport
365$
Copa Airlines
Copa Airlines
MIA
12:00 am
Miami airport
6h 54m
1 Stop
6:54 am
KIN
Kingston Norman Manley airport
Copa Airlines
KIN
12:00 am
Kingston Norman Manley airport
1h 55m
1:55 am
MIA
Miami airport
383$
Caribbean Airlines
Caribbean Airlines
FLL
12:00 am
Fort Lauderdale airport
1h 40m
12:40 am
KIN
Kingston Norman Manley airport
Caribbean Airlines
KIN
11:00 pm
Kingston Norman Manley airport
1h 50m
1:50 am
+1
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
270$
American Airlines
American Airlines
MIA
12:00 am
Miami airport
1h 41m
1:41 am
MBJ
Montego Bay Sangster Intl airport
American Airlines
MBJ
12:00 am
Montego Bay Sangster Intl airport
1h 50m
1:50 am
MIA
Miami airport
229$
JetBlue
JetBlue
JFK
12:00 am
New York John F Kennedy Intl airport
4h 04m
4:04 am
KIN
Kingston Norman Manley airport
JetBlue
KIN
12:00 am
Kingston Norman Manley airport
3h 47m
3:47 am
JFK
New York John F Kennedy Intl airport
365$
Copa Airlines
Copa Airlines
MIA
12:00 am
Miami airport
6h 54m
1 Stop
6:54 am
KIN
Kingston Norman Manley airport
Copa Airlines
KIN
12:00 am
Kingston Norman Manley airport
1h 55m
1:55 am
MIA
Miami airport
383$
Delta
Delta
MIA
12:00 am
Miami airport
7h 27m
1 Stop
7:27 am
MBJ
Montego Bay Sangster Intl airport
Delta
MBJ
12:00 am
Montego Bay Sangster Intl airport
1h 50m
1:50 am
MIA
Miami airport
257$
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
FLL
12:00 am
Fort Lauderdale airport
25h 44m
1:44 am
+1
KIN
Kingston Norman Manley airport
Spirit Airlines
KIN
12:00 am
Kingston Norman Manley airport
1h 49m
1:49 am
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
231$

Popular routes landing in Jamaica

Compare flights to and from the nearest airports to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times