Flights Caribbean Sint Maarten

Search and find cheap flights to Sint Maarten

Tue 2/19
Tue 2/26
Any month
Compare vs. momondo |

Sint Maarten flight deals found on momondo

Check out some of the best fares to Sint Maarten found recently by users on momondo
Quickest
Cheapest
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
FLL
12:00 am
Fort Lauderdale airport
3h 00m
4:00 am
SXM
Simpson Bay Princess Juliana airport
Spirit Airlines
SXM
12:00 am
Simpson Bay Princess Juliana airport
3h 26m
3:26 am
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
169 USD
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
FLL
12:00 am
Fort Lauderdale airport
3h 04m
3:04 am
SXM
Simpson Bay Princess Juliana airport
Spirit Airlines
SXM
12:00 am
Simpson Bay Princess Juliana airport
3h 16m
3:16 am
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
202 USD
JetBlue
JetBlue
FLL
12:00 am
Fort Lauderdale airport
2h 51m
2:51 am
SXM
Simpson Bay Princess Juliana airport
JetBlue
SXM
12:00 am
Simpson Bay Princess Juliana airport
3h 26m
3:26 am
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
206 USD
Delta
Delta
MIA
12:00 am
Miami airport
6h 55m
1 Stop
6:55 am
SXM
Simpson Bay Princess Juliana airport
Delta
SXM
12:00 am
Simpson Bay Princess Juliana airport
3h 29m
3:29 am
MIA
Miami airport
238 USD
Delta
Delta
MIA
12:00 am
Miami airport
6h 44m
1 Stop
7:44 am
SXM
Simpson Bay Princess Juliana airport
Delta
SXM
12:00 am
Simpson Bay Princess Juliana airport
3h 32m
3:32 am
MIA
Miami airport
240 USD
Delta
Delta
MIA
12:00 am
Miami airport
6h 45m
1 Stop
6:45 am
SXM
Simpson Bay Princess Juliana airport
Delta
SXM
12:00 am
Simpson Bay Princess Juliana airport
3h 35m
3:35 am
MIA
Miami airport
240 USD
JetBlue
JetBlue
FLL
12:00 am
Fort Lauderdale airport
2h 55m
3:55 am
SXM
Simpson Bay Princess Juliana airport
JetBlue
SXM
1:00 am
Simpson Bay Princess Juliana airport
3h 15m
3:15 am
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
266 USD
JetBlue
JetBlue
FLL
12:00 am
Fort Lauderdale airport
2h 51m
2:51 am
SXM
Simpson Bay Princess Juliana airport
JetBlue
SXM
12:00 am
Simpson Bay Princess Juliana airport
3h 26m
3:26 am
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
206 USD
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
FLL
12:00 am
Fort Lauderdale airport
3h 04m
3:04 am
SXM
Simpson Bay Princess Juliana airport
Spirit Airlines
SXM
12:00 am
Simpson Bay Princess Juliana airport
3h 16m
3:16 am
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
202 USD
JetBlue
JetBlue
FLL
12:00 am
Fort Lauderdale airport
3h 05m
3:05 am
SXM
Simpson Bay Princess Juliana airport
JetBlue
SXM
12:00 am
Simpson Bay Princess Juliana airport
3h 16m
3:16 am
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
296 USD
American Airlines
American Airlines
MIA
12:00 am
Miami airport
2h 53m
2:53 am
SXM
Simpson Bay Princess Juliana airport
American Airlines
SXM
12:00 am
Simpson Bay Princess Juliana airport
3h 29m
3:29 am
MIA
Miami airport
256 USD
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
FLL
12:00 am
Fort Lauderdale airport
3h 00m
4:00 am
SXM
Simpson Bay Princess Juliana airport
Spirit Airlines
SXM
12:00 am
Simpson Bay Princess Juliana airport
3h 26m
3:26 am
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
169 USD
Flights Caribbean Sint Maarten