Search and find cheap flights to Canada

Sat 10/13
Sat 10/20
Any month
Compare vs. momondo |

Cheapest flight routes to Canada

These routes have the cheapest flights to Canada found by momondo users
Fort Lauderdale - Toronto 163 USD
Newark - Toronto 174 USD
New York - Toronto 176 USD
Seattle - Vancouver 177 USD
Washington - Toronto 183 USD

Flight deals found on momondo

Check out some of the best fares found recently users on momondo
Quickest
Cheapest
Porter Airlines
Porter Airlines
EWR
12:00 am
Newark airport
1h 45m
1:45 am
YTZ
Toronto Island airport
Porter Airlines
YTZ
12:00 am
Toronto Island airport
1h 30m
1:30 am
EWR
Newark airport
174$
Air Canada
Air Canada
LGA
12:00 am
New York LaGuardia airport
1h 42m
1:42 am
YYZ
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
Air Canada
YYZ
12:00 am
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
1h 32m
1:32 am
LGA
New York LaGuardia airport
176$
American Airlines
American Airlines
JFK
12:00 am
New York John F Kennedy Intl airport
2h 00m
2:00 am
YYZ
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
American Airlines
YYZ
12:00 am
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
1h 59m
1:59 am
JFK
New York John F Kennedy Intl airport
176$
Delta
Delta
DCA
12:00 am
Washington Reagan-National airport
3h 21m
1 Stop
3:21 am
YYZ
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
Delta
YYZ
12:00 am
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
1h 54m
1:54 am
DCA
Washington Reagan-National airport
186$
United Airlines
United Airlines
LGA
12:00 am
New York LaGuardia airport
1h 26m
1:26 am
YUL
Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau International airport
United Airlines
YUL
12:00 am
Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau International airport
1h 36m
1:36 am
LGA
New York LaGuardia airport
198$
WestJet
WestJet
LAX
9:00 pm
Los Angeles airport
2h 55m
11:55 pm
YVR
Vancouver Intl airport
WestJet
YVR
9:00 pm
Vancouver Intl airport
3h 13m
12:13 am
+1
LAX
Los Angeles airport
211$
United Airlines
United Airlines
LGA
12:00 am
New York LaGuardia airport
1h 26m
1:26 am
YUL
Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau International airport
United Airlines
YUL
12:00 am
Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau International airport
1h 36m
1:36 am
LGA
New York LaGuardia airport
198$
Air Canada
Air Canada
LGA
12:00 am
New York LaGuardia airport
1h 42m
1:42 am
YYZ
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
Air Canada
YYZ
12:00 am
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
1h 32m
1:32 am
LGA
New York LaGuardia airport
176$
Porter Airlines
Porter Airlines
EWR
12:00 am
Newark airport
1h 45m
1:45 am
YTZ
Toronto Island airport
Porter Airlines
YTZ
12:00 am
Toronto Island airport
1h 30m
1:30 am
EWR
Newark airport
174$
American Airlines
American Airlines
JFK
12:00 am
New York John F Kennedy Intl airport
2h 00m
2:00 am
YYZ
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
American Airlines
YYZ
12:00 am
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
1h 59m
1:59 am
JFK
New York John F Kennedy Intl airport
176$
Delta
Delta
DCA
12:00 am
Washington Reagan-National airport
3h 21m
1 Stop
3:21 am
YYZ
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
Delta
YYZ
12:00 am
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
1h 54m
1:54 am
DCA
Washington Reagan-National airport
186$
WestJet
WestJet
LAX
9:00 pm
Los Angeles airport
2h 55m
11:55 pm
YVR
Vancouver Intl airport
WestJet
YVR
9:00 pm
Vancouver Intl airport
3h 13m
12:13 am
+1
LAX
Los Angeles airport
211$

Popular routes landing in Canada

Compare flights to and from the nearest airports to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times