Find cheap flights to Culebra

Mon 2/18
Mon 2/25
Any month
Compare vs. momondo |

When is the best time to fly to Culebra?

+270.0%
+180.0%
+90.0%
Base
Price
252 - 886 USD

Culebra flight deals found on momondo

Check out some of the best fares to Culebra found recently by users on momondo
Quickest
Cheapest
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
FLL
12:00 am
Fort Lauderdale airport
6h 22m
1 Stop
6:22 am
CPX
Culebra airport
Multiple Airlines
CPX
12:00 am
Culebra airport
6h 44m
1 Stop
6:44 am
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
386 USD
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
FLL
12:00 am
Fort Lauderdale airport
6h 24m
1 Stop
7:24 am
CPX
Culebra airport
Multiple Airlines
CPX
1:00 am
Culebra airport
10h 59m
1 Stop
10:59 am
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
436 USD
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
BOS
12:00 am
Boston Logan International airport
19h 20m
1 Stop
7:20 pm
CPX
Culebra airport
Multiple Airlines
CPX
12:00 am
Culebra airport
16h 44m
1 Stop
4:44 pm
BOS
Boston Logan International airport
494 USD
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
BOS
12:00 am
Boston Logan International airport
16h 20m
1 Stop
4:20 pm
CPX
Culebra airport
Multiple Airlines
CPX
12:00 am
Culebra airport
14h 42m
1 Stop
2:42 pm
BOS
Boston Logan International airport
514 USD
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
BTV
12:00 am
Burlington airport
28h 25m
2 Stops
4:25 am
+1
CPX
Culebra airport
Multiple Airlines
CPX
12:00 am
Culebra airport
23h 51m
2 Stops
11:51 pm
BTV
Burlington airport
515 USD
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
BOS
12:00 am
Boston Logan International airport
14h 29m
1 Stop
2:29 pm
CPX
Culebra airport
Multiple Airlines
CPX
12:00 am
Culebra airport
14h 42m
1 Stop
2:42 pm
BOS
Boston Logan International airport
516 USD
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
FLL
12:00 am
Fort Lauderdale airport
6h 22m
1 Stop
6:22 am
CPX
Culebra airport
Multiple Airlines
CPX
12:00 am
Culebra airport
6h 44m
1 Stop
6:44 am
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
386 USD
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
FLL
12:00 am
Fort Lauderdale airport
6h 24m
1 Stop
7:24 am
CPX
Culebra airport
Multiple Airlines
CPX
1:00 am
Culebra airport
10h 59m
1 Stop
10:59 am
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
436 USD
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
CLE
12:00 am
Cleveland Hopkins Intl airport
9h 50m
2 Stops
9:50 am
CPX
Culebra airport
Multiple Airlines
CPX
12:00 am
Culebra airport
9h 54m
2 Stops
9:54 am
CLE
Cleveland Hopkins Intl airport
554 USD
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
BOS
12:00 am
Boston Logan International airport
14h 55m
1 Stop
2:55 pm
CPX
Culebra airport
Multiple Airlines
CPX
12:00 am
Culebra airport
13h 50m
1 Stop
1:50 pm
BOS
Boston Logan International airport
524 USD
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
BOS
12:00 am
Boston Logan International airport
14h 29m
1 Stop
2:29 pm
CPX
Culebra airport
Multiple Airlines
CPX
12:00 am
Culebra airport
14h 42m
1 Stop
2:42 pm
BOS
Boston Logan International airport
516 USD
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
BOS
12:00 am
Boston Logan International airport
14h 29m
1 Stop
2:29 pm
CPX
Culebra airport
Multiple Airlines
CPX
12:00 am
Culebra airport
14h 42m
1 Stop
2:42 pm
BOS
Boston Logan International airport
516 USD

Which airlines operate flights to Culebra?

While low cost carriers are the cheapest, don’t forget that the fares often do not include checked baggage, meals, or drinks. Take a look at our estimated additional fees in your search results to get an idea of how much extra you may have to pay.


Airports near Culebra

Below you will find all the airports in Culebra along with the distance from the city center
Culebra
0 mi from city center

Quick facts about Culebra

Time, currency, and the basics — see the local time and get an idea of how much money you will spend on the basics in Culebra
Local time
Currency
US Dollar
Food
Inexpensive restaurant
20 USD

Start planning your trip to Culebra