Search and find cheap flights to Cuba

Sat 12/15
Sat 12/22
Any month
Compare vs. momondo |

Cheapest flight routes to Cuba

These routes have the cheapest flights to Cuba found by momondo users
Fort Lauderdale - Holguín 210 USD
Orlando - Havana 214 USD
Miami - Santa Clara 222 USD
Chicago - Havana 230 USD
Fort Lauderdale - Santa Clara 258 USD

Cuba flight deals found on momondo

Check out some of the best fares to Cuba found recently by users on momondo
Quickest
Cheapest
American Airlines
American Airlines
MIA
12:00 am
Miami airport
1h 19m
1:19 am
HAV
Havana Jose Marti Intl airport
American Airlines
HAV
12:00 am
Havana Jose Marti Intl airport
1h 11m
1:11 am
MIA
Miami airport
202 USD
Delta
Delta
MIA
12:00 am
Miami airport
1h 15m
1:15 am
HAV
Havana Jose Marti Intl airport
Delta
HAV
12:00 am
Havana Jose Marti Intl airport
1h 07m
1:07 am
MIA
Miami airport
202 USD
JetBlue
JetBlue
FLL
12:00 am
Fort Lauderdale airport
1h 21m
1:21 am
HAV
Havana Jose Marti Intl airport
JetBlue
HAV
12:00 am
Havana Jose Marti Intl airport
1h 16m
1:16 am
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
202 USD
Copa Airlines
Copa Airlines
ORD
11:00 pm
Chicago O'Hare International airport
9h 42m
1 Stop
9:42 am
+1
HAV
Havana Jose Marti Intl airport
Copa Airlines
HAV
12:00 am
Havana Jose Marti Intl airport
12h 24m
1 Stop
11:24 am
ORD
Chicago O'Hare International airport
230 USD
United Airlines
United Airlines
DCA
12:00 am
Washington Reagan-National airport
6h 00m
1 Stop
6:00 am
HAV
Havana Jose Marti Intl airport
United Airlines
HAV
12:00 am
Havana Jose Marti Intl airport
15h 01m
1 Stop
3:01 pm
DCA
Washington Reagan-National airport
343 USD
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
DFW
11:00 pm
Dallas/Ft Worth & other airports airport
16h 01m
2 Stops
4:01 pm
+1
HAV
Havana Jose Marti Intl airport
Multiple Airlines
HAV
12:00 am
Havana Jose Marti Intl airport
11h 58m
1 Stop
10:58 am
DFW
Dallas/Ft Worth & other airports airport
350 USD
Delta
Delta
MIA
12:00 am
Miami airport
1h 15m
1:15 am
HAV
Havana Jose Marti Intl airport
Delta
HAV
12:00 am
Havana Jose Marti Intl airport
1h 07m
1:07 am
MIA
Miami airport
202 USD
American Airlines
American Airlines
MIA
12:00 am
Miami airport
1h 19m
1:19 am
HAV
Havana Jose Marti Intl airport
American Airlines
HAV
12:00 am
Havana Jose Marti Intl airport
1h 11m
1:11 am
MIA
Miami airport
202 USD
JetBlue
JetBlue
FLL
12:00 am
Fort Lauderdale airport
1h 21m
1:21 am
HAV
Havana Jose Marti Intl airport
JetBlue
HAV
12:00 am
Havana Jose Marti Intl airport
1h 16m
1:16 am
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
202 USD
United Airlines
United Airlines
DCA
12:00 am
Washington Reagan-National airport
6h 00m
1 Stop
6:00 am
HAV
Havana Jose Marti Intl airport
United Airlines
HAV
12:00 am
Havana Jose Marti Intl airport
15h 01m
1 Stop
3:01 pm
DCA
Washington Reagan-National airport
343 USD
Copa Airlines
Copa Airlines
ORD
11:00 pm
Chicago O'Hare International airport
9h 42m
1 Stop
9:42 am
+1
HAV
Havana Jose Marti Intl airport
Copa Airlines
HAV
12:00 am
Havana Jose Marti Intl airport
12h 24m
1 Stop
11:24 am
ORD
Chicago O'Hare International airport
230 USD
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
DFW
11:00 pm
Dallas/Ft Worth & other airports airport
16h 01m
2 Stops
4:01 pm
+1
HAV
Havana Jose Marti Intl airport
Multiple Airlines
HAV
12:00 am
Havana Jose Marti Intl airport
11h 58m
1 Stop
10:58 am
DFW
Dallas/Ft Worth & other airports airport
350 USD

Popular routes landing in Cuba

Compare flights to and from the nearest airports to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times