Find cheap flights to Castries

Tue 3/26
Tue 4/2
Any month
Compare vs. momondo |

When is the best time to fly to Castries?

+90.0%
+60.0%
+30.0%
Base
Price
671 - 1,226 USD

Castries flight deals found on momondo

Check out some of the best fares to Castries found recently by users on momondo
Quickest
Cheapest
Caribbean Airlines
Caribbean Airlines
FLL
12:00 am
Fort Lauderdale airport
20h 20m
1 Stop
8:20 pm
SLU
Castries George F. L. Charle airport
Caribbean Airlines
SLU
12:00 am
Castries George F. L. Charle airport
25h 05m
1 Stop
1:05 am
+1
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
465 USD
Caribbean Airlines
Caribbean Airlines
MIA
12:00 am
Miami airport
23h 20m
1 Stop
11:20 pm
SLU
Castries George F. L. Charle airport
Caribbean Airlines
SLU
12:00 am
Castries George F. L. Charle airport
21h 05m
1 Stop
9:05 pm
MIA
Miami airport
495 USD
Caribbean Airlines
Caribbean Airlines
FLL
12:00 am
Fort Lauderdale airport
20h 20m
1 Stop
8:20 pm
SLU
Castries George F. L. Charle airport
Caribbean Airlines
SLU
12:00 am
Castries George F. L. Charle airport
25h 05m
1 Stop
1:05 am
+1
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
534 USD
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
MIA
12:00 am
Miami airport
24h 10m
2 Stops
12:10 am
+1
SLU
Castries George F. L. Charle airport
Multiple Airlines
SLU
12:00 am
Castries George F. L. Charle airport
21h 46m
2 Stops
9:46 pm
MIA
Miami airport
554 USD
Caribbean Airlines
Caribbean Airlines
FLL
12:00 am
Fort Lauderdale airport
20h 20m
1 Stop
8:20 pm
SLU
Castries George F. L. Charle airport
Caribbean Airlines
SLU
12:00 am
Castries George F. L. Charle airport
25h 05m
1 Stop
1:05 am
+1
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
559 USD
Caribbean Airlines
Caribbean Airlines
FLL
12:00 am
Fort Lauderdale airport
20h 20m
1 Stop
8:20 pm
SLU
Castries George F. L. Charle airport
Caribbean Airlines
SLU
12:00 am
Castries George F. L. Charle airport
25h 05m
1 Stop
1:05 am
+1
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
574 USD
Caribbean Airlines
Caribbean Airlines
JFK
12:00 am
New York John F Kennedy Intl airport
14h 05m
1 Stop
2:05 pm
SLU
Castries George F. L. Charle airport
Caribbean Airlines
SLU
12:00 am
Castries George F. L. Charle airport
14h 05m
1 Stop
2:05 pm
JFK
New York John F Kennedy Intl airport
593 USD
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
EWR
12:00 am
Newark airport
15h 10m
1 Stop
3:10 pm
SLU
Castries George F. L. Charle airport
Multiple Airlines
SLU
12:00 am
Castries George F. L. Charle airport
20h 10m
1 Stop
8:10 pm
EWR
Newark airport
643 USD
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
EWR
12:00 am
Newark airport
15h 10m
1 Stop
3:10 pm
SLU
Castries George F. L. Charle airport
Multiple Airlines
SLU
12:00 am
Castries George F. L. Charle airport
20h 10m
1 Stop
8:10 pm
EWR
Newark airport
648 USD
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
EWR
12:00 am
Newark airport
15h 10m
1 Stop
3:10 pm
SLU
Castries George F. L. Charle airport
Multiple Airlines
SLU
12:00 am
Castries George F. L. Charle airport
20h 10m
1 Stop
8:10 pm
EWR
Newark airport
648 USD
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
EWR
12:00 am
Newark airport
15h 10m
1 Stop
3:10 pm
SLU
Castries George F. L. Charle airport
Multiple Airlines
SLU
12:00 am
Castries George F. L. Charle airport
20h 10m
1 Stop
8:10 pm
EWR
Newark airport
648 USD
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
EWR
12:00 am
Newark airport
15h 10m
1 Stop
3:10 pm
SLU
Castries George F. L. Charle airport
Multiple Airlines
SLU
12:00 am
Castries George F. L. Charle airport
20h 10m
1 Stop
8:10 pm
EWR
Newark airport
657 USD

Which airlines operate flights to Castries?

While low cost carriers are the cheapest, don’t forget that the fares often do not include checked baggage, meals, or drinks. Take a look at our estimated additional fees in your search results to get an idea of how much extra you may have to pay.


Airports near Castries

Below you will find all the airports in Castries along with the distance from the city center
Castries George F. L. Charle
1 mi from city center
Castries Hewanorra
18 mi from city center

Quick facts about Castries

Time, currency, and the basics — see the local time and get an idea of how much money you will spend on the basics in Castries
Local time
Beer
Domestic Beer (.5 liter)
1.41 USD
Food
Inexpensive restaurant
4.79 USD
Public transport
One-way ticket
0.83 USD

Start planning your trip to Castries

*Flight prices to Castries George F. L. Charle are based on prices for economy tickets found by momondo users during searches within the last 72 hours. These prices may no longer be available.