Flights North America Portland to North America

Cheap flights from Portland to North America

Depart
Return
Any month
Compare vs. momondo |

Easily compare round-trip flights from Portland to North America

Below you can see the best fares for your round-trip flight route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Portland to North America by changing tabs
Quickest
Cheapest
Sun Country Air
Sun Country Air
13 Nov
PDX
9:00 pm
Portland airport
2h 14m
11:14 pm
LAS
Las Vegas McCarran airport
Sun Country Air
15 Nov
LAS
9:00 pm
Las Vegas McCarran airport
2h 25m
11:25 pm
PDX
Portland airport
81 USD
Sun Country Air
Sun Country Air
20 Nov
PDX
9:00 pm
Portland airport
2h 14m
11:14 pm
LAS
Las Vegas McCarran airport
Sun Country Air
21 Nov
LAS
9:00 pm
Las Vegas McCarran airport
2h 25m
11:25 pm
PDX
Portland airport
81 USD
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
28 Oct
PDX
9:00 pm
Portland airport
2h 07m
11:07 pm
LAS
Las Vegas McCarran airport
Spirit Airlines
31 Oct
LAS
9:00 pm
Las Vegas McCarran airport
2h 24m
11:24 pm
PDX
Portland airport
82 USD
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
28 Oct
PDX
9:00 pm
Portland airport
2h 07m
11:07 pm
LAS
Las Vegas McCarran airport
Spirit Airlines
30 Oct
LAS
9:00 pm
Las Vegas McCarran airport
2h 24m
11:24 pm
PDX
Portland airport
87 USD
Frontier
Frontier
09 Dec
PDX
9:00 pm
Portland airport
2h 09m
11:09 pm
LAS
Las Vegas McCarran airport
Frontier
13 Dec
LAS
9:00 pm
Las Vegas McCarran airport
2h 21m
11:21 pm
PDX
Portland airport
94 USD
Sun Country Air
Sun Country Air
09 Dec
PDX
9:00 pm
Portland airport
2h 10m
11:10 pm
LAS
Las Vegas McCarran airport
Sun Country Air
12 Dec
LAS
9:00 pm
Las Vegas McCarran airport
2h 21m
11:21 pm
PDX
Portland airport
97 USD
United Airlines
United Airlines
03 Dec
PDX
9:00 pm
Portland airport
1h 47m
10:47 pm
SFO
San Francisco airport
United Airlines
07 Dec
SFO
9:00 pm
San Francisco airport
1h 48m
10:48 pm
PDX
Portland airport
137 USD
United Airlines
United Airlines
20 Nov
PDX
9:00 pm
Portland airport
1h 54m
10:54 pm
SFO
San Francisco airport
United Airlines
03 Dec
SFO
9:00 pm
San Francisco airport
1h 48m
10:48 pm
PDX
Portland airport
137 USD
Alaska Airlines
Alaska Airlines
09 Nov
PDX
9:00 pm
Portland airport
1h 54m
10:54 pm
SFO
San Francisco airport
Alaska Airlines
12 Nov
SFO
9:00 pm
San Francisco airport
1h 48m
10:48 pm
PDX
Portland airport
137 USD
Alaska Airlines
Alaska Airlines
22 Jan
PDX
9:00 pm
Portland airport
1h 50m
10:50 pm
SFO
San Francisco airport
Alaska Airlines
23 Jan
SFO
9:00 pm
San Francisco airport
1h 55m
10:55 pm
PDX
Portland airport
127 USD
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
16 Nov
PDX
9:00 pm
Portland airport
2h 05m
11:05 pm
LAS
Las Vegas McCarran airport
Spirit Airlines
18 Nov
LAS
9:00 pm
Las Vegas McCarran airport
2h 20m
11:20 pm
PDX
Portland airport
130 USD
Frontier
Frontier
09 Dec
PDX
9:00 pm
Portland airport
2h 09m
11:09 pm
LAS
Las Vegas McCarran airport
Frontier
13 Dec
LAS
9:00 pm
Las Vegas McCarran airport
2h 21m
11:21 pm
PDX
Portland airport
94 USD

Alternative routes for Portland to North America

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Seattle to Las Vegas
Fastest flight time
2h 19m
Cheapest price
67 USD
Portland to Las Vegas
Fastest flight time
2h 04m
Cheapest price
77 USD
Eugene to Las Vegas
Fastest flight time
1h 47m
Cheapest price
102 USD
Eugene to Los Angeles
Fastest flight time
1h 58m
Cheapest price
106 USD
Seattle to Denver
Fastest flight time
2h 20m
Cheapest price
107 USD
Eugene to Seattle
Fastest flight time
1h 09m
Cheapest price
107 USD
Seattle to San Francisco
Fastest flight time
2h 01m
Cheapest price
113 USD
Seattle to Dallas
Fastest flight time
3h 40m
Cheapest price
113 USD
Portland to Seattle
Fastest flight time
0h 55m
Cheapest price
117 USD
Portland to Los Angeles
Fastest flight time
2h 12m
Cheapest price
117 USD
Seattle to Los Angeles
Fastest flight time
2h 33m
Cheapest price
123 USD
Portland to San Francisco
Fastest flight time
1h 45m
Cheapest price
127 USD
Seattle to Houston
Fastest flight time
4h 11m
Cheapest price
137 USD
Portland to Denver
Fastest flight time
2h 23m
Cheapest price
138 USD
Seattle to Chicago
Fastest flight time
3h 50m
Cheapest price
155 USD
Seattle to Atlanta
Fastest flight time
4h 32m
Cheapest price
168 USD
Portland to Baltimore
Fastest flight time
6h 37m
Cheapest price
170 USD
Seattle to Boston
Fastest flight time
5h 08m
Cheapest price
173 USD
Portland to Houston
Fastest flight time
3h 59m
Cheapest price
178 USD
Portland to Chicago
Fastest flight time
3h 40m
Cheapest price
179 USD
View more
Flights North America Portland to North America