Flights North America Orlando to North America

Cheap flights from Orlando to North America

Depart
Return
Any month
Compare vs. momondo |

Easily compare round-trip flights from Orlando to North America

Below you can see the best fares for your round-trip flight route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Orlando to North America by changing tabs
Quickest
Cheapest
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
14 Nov
MCO
12:00 am
Orlando airport
2h 37m
2:37 am
EWR
Newark airport
Spirit Airlines
18 Nov
EWR
12:00 am
Newark airport
2h 50m
2:50 am
MCO
Orlando airport
67 USD
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
28 Sep
MCO
12:00 am
Orlando airport
2h 45m
2:45 am
EWR
Newark airport
Spirit Airlines
01 Oct
EWR
12:00 am
Newark airport
2h 50m
2:50 am
MCO
Orlando airport
73 USD
Frontier
Frontier
17 Oct
MCO
12:00 am
Orlando airport
2h 22m
2:22 am
BWI
Baltimore/Washington airport
Frontier
21 Oct
BWI
12:00 am
Baltimore/Washington airport
2h 25m
2:25 am
MCO
Orlando airport
79 USD
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
14 Nov
MCO
12:00 am
Orlando airport
2h 37m
2:37 am
EWR
Newark airport
Spirit Airlines
18 Nov
EWR
12:00 am
Newark airport
2h 50m
2:50 am
MCO
Orlando airport
80 USD
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
14 Nov
MCO
12:00 am
Orlando airport
2h 45m
2:45 am
LGA
New York LaGuardia airport
Spirit Airlines
18 Nov
LGA
12:00 am
New York LaGuardia airport
2h 50m
2:50 am
MCO
Orlando airport
80 USD
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
12 Dec
MCO
12:00 am
Orlando airport
2h 58m
2:58 am
BOS
Boston Logan Intl airport
Spirit Airlines
17 Dec
BOS
12:00 am
Boston Logan Intl airport
3h 15m
3:15 am
MCO
Orlando airport
80 USD
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
06 Nov
MCO
12:00 am
Orlando airport
2h 14m
2:14 am
BWI
Baltimore/Washington airport
Spirit Airlines
13 Nov
BWI
12:00 am
Baltimore/Washington airport
2h 25m
2:25 am
MCO
Orlando airport
81 USD
Frontier
Frontier
26 Sep
MCO
12:00 am
Orlando airport
2h 22m
2:22 am
BWI
Baltimore/Washington airport
Frontier
07 Oct
BWI
12:00 am
Baltimore/Washington airport
2h 24m
2:24 am
MCO
Orlando airport
96 USD
Frontier
Frontier
17 Oct
MCO
12:00 am
Orlando airport
2h 22m
2:22 am
BWI
Baltimore/Washington airport
Frontier
21 Oct
BWI
12:00 am
Baltimore/Washington airport
2h 25m
2:25 am
MCO
Orlando airport
79 USD
JetBlue
JetBlue
22 Jan
MCO
12:00 am
Orlando airport
2h 30m
2:30 am
JFK
New York John F Kennedy Intl airport
JetBlue
28 Jan
JFK
12:00 am
New York John F Kennedy Intl airport
2h 53m
2:53 am
MCO
Orlando airport
117 USD
American Airlines
American Airlines
04 Feb
MCO
12:00 am
Orlando airport
2h 40m
2:40 am
LGA
New York LaGuardia airport
American Airlines
11 Feb
LGA
12:00 am
New York LaGuardia airport
2h 44m
2:44 am
MCO
Orlando airport
117 USD
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
14 Nov
MCO
12:00 am
Orlando airport
2h 37m
2:37 am
EWR
Newark airport
Spirit Airlines
18 Nov
EWR
12:00 am
Newark airport
2h 50m
2:50 am
MCO
Orlando airport
67 USD

Alternative routes for Orlando to North America

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Jacksonville to Fort Lauderdale
Fastest flight time
1h 15m
Cheapest price
53 USD
Orlando to Atlanta
Fastest flight time
1h 32m
Cheapest price
54 USD
Orlando to New York
Fastest flight time
2h 30m
Cheapest price
60 USD
Tampa to Atlanta
Fastest flight time
1h 30m
Cheapest price
61 USD
Tampa to Boston
Fastest flight time
2h 54m
Cheapest price
62 USD
Jacksonville to Chicago
Fastest flight time
2h 25m
Cheapest price
66 USD
Orlando to Newark
Fastest flight time
2h 23m
Cheapest price
67 USD
Orlando to Fort Lauderdale
Fastest flight time
1h 02m
Cheapest price
67 USD
Orlando to Boston
Fastest flight time
2h 47m
Cheapest price
70 USD
Orlando to Chicago
Fastest flight time
2h 50m
Cheapest price
71 USD
Orlando to Denver
Fastest flight time
3h 45m
Cheapest price
72 USD
Orlando to Houston
Fastest flight time
2h 16m
Cheapest price
79 USD
Tampa to Houston
Fastest flight time
2h 19m
Cheapest price
81 USD
Tampa to Newark
Fastest flight time
2h 37m
Cheapest price
82 USD
Tampa to Fort Lauderdale
Fastest flight time
1h 01m
Cheapest price
82 USD
Orlando to Washington
Fastest flight time
2h 02m
Cheapest price
87 USD
Orlando to Miami
Fastest flight time
1h 00m
Cheapest price
97 USD
Jacksonville to Las Vegas
Fastest flight time
4h 48m
Cheapest price
97 USD
Tampa to Chicago
Fastest flight time
2h 45m
Cheapest price
97 USD
Jacksonville to Atlanta
Fastest flight time
1h 09m
Cheapest price
104 USD
View more
*Flight prices to North America are based on prices for economy tickets found by momondo users during searches within the last 72 hours. These prices may no longer be available.
Flights North America Orlando to North America