Flights North America San Francisco to North America

Cheap flights from San Francisco to North America

Depart
Return
Any month
Compare vs. momondo |

Easily compare round trip flights from San Francisco to North America

Below you can see the best fares for your round trip flight route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from San Francisco to North America by changing tabs
Quickest
Cheapest
Major Airline
Major Airline
29 May
SFO
9:00 pm
San Francisco airport
1h 37m
10:37 pm
LAS
Las Vegas McCarran airport
Major Airline
05 Jun
LAS
9:00 pm
Las Vegas McCarran airport
1h 45m
10:45 pm
SFO
San Francisco airport
96 USD
Major Airline
Major Airline
01 Jun
SFO
9:00 pm
San Francisco airport
1h 37m
10:37 pm
LAS
Las Vegas McCarran airport
Major Airline
08 Jun
LAS
9:00 pm
Las Vegas McCarran airport
1h 45m
10:45 pm
SFO
San Francisco airport
96 USD
Sun Country Air
Sun Country Air
01 Jul
SFO
9:00 pm
San Francisco airport
1h 45m
10:45 pm
PDX
Portland airport
Sun Country Air
05 Jul
PDX
9:00 pm
Portland airport
1h 53m
10:53 pm
SFO
San Francisco airport
97 USD
Frontier
Frontier
31 Jul
SFO
9:00 pm
San Francisco airport
1h 38m
10:38 pm
LAS
Las Vegas McCarran airport
Frontier
07 Aug
LAS
9:00 pm
Las Vegas McCarran airport
1h 46m
10:46 pm
SFO
San Francisco airport
117 USD
Sun Country Air
Sun Country Air
03 Jun
SFO
9:00 pm
San Francisco airport
1h 45m
10:45 pm
PDX
Portland airport
Sun Country Air
06 Jun
PDX
9:00 pm
Portland airport
1h 53m
10:53 pm
SFO
San Francisco airport
117 USD
Frontier
Frontier
07 Aug
SFO
9:00 pm
San Francisco airport
1h 38m
10:38 pm
LAS
Las Vegas McCarran airport
Frontier
13 Aug
LAS
9:00 pm
Las Vegas McCarran airport
1h 46m
10:46 pm
SFO
San Francisco airport
117 USD
Major Airline
Major Airline
29 May
SFO
9:00 pm
San Francisco airport
1h 37m
10:37 pm
LAS
Las Vegas McCarran airport
Major Airline
05 Jun
LAS
9:00 pm
Las Vegas McCarran airport
1h 45m
10:45 pm
SFO
San Francisco airport
96 USD
Major Airline
Major Airline
01 Jun
SFO
9:00 pm
San Francisco airport
1h 37m
10:37 pm
LAS
Las Vegas McCarran airport
Major Airline
08 Jun
LAS
9:00 pm
Las Vegas McCarran airport
1h 45m
10:45 pm
SFO
San Francisco airport
96 USD
Frontier
Frontier
31 Jul
SFO
9:00 pm
San Francisco airport
1h 38m
10:38 pm
LAS
Las Vegas McCarran airport
Frontier
07 Aug
LAS
9:00 pm
Las Vegas McCarran airport
1h 46m
10:46 pm
SFO
San Francisco airport
117 USD
Frontier
Frontier
07 Aug
SFO
9:00 pm
San Francisco airport
1h 38m
10:38 pm
LAS
Las Vegas McCarran airport
Frontier
13 Aug
LAS
9:00 pm
Las Vegas McCarran airport
1h 46m
10:46 pm
SFO
San Francisco airport
117 USD
Sun Country Air
Sun Country Air
01 Jul
SFO
9:00 pm
San Francisco airport
1h 45m
10:45 pm
PDX
Portland airport
Sun Country Air
05 Jul
PDX
9:00 pm
Portland airport
1h 53m
10:53 pm
SFO
San Francisco airport
97 USD
Sun Country Air
Sun Country Air
03 Jun
SFO
9:00 pm
San Francisco airport
1h 45m
10:45 pm
PDX
Portland airport
Sun Country Air
06 Jun
PDX
9:00 pm
Portland airport
1h 53m
10:53 pm
SFO
San Francisco airport
117 USD

Alternative routes for San Francisco to North America

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times

Flights from San Francisco to:

  • North America

Flights to North America from:

  • San Francisco
  • California
  • United States
  • North America
*Flight prices to North America are based on prices for economy tickets found by momondo users during searches within the last 72 hours. These prices may no longer be available.
Flights North America San Francisco to North America