Find cheap flights to North Bend

Wed 3/27
Wed 4/3
Any month
Compare vs. momondo |

When is the best time to fly to North Bend?

+180.0%
+120.0%
+60.0%
Base
Price
335 - 872 USD

North Bend flight deals found on momondo

Check out some of the best fares to North Bend found recently by users on momondo
Quickest
Cheapest
United Airlines
United Airlines
LAX
9:00 pm
Los Angeles airport
6h 50m
1 Stop
3:50 am
+1
OTH
North Bend airport
United Airlines
OTH
9:00 pm
North Bend airport
6h 24m
1 Stop
3:24 am
+1
LAX
Los Angeles airport
250 USD
United Airlines
United Airlines
TUS
9:00 pm
Tucson airport
7h 50m
1 Stop
4:50 am
+1
OTH
North Bend airport
United Airlines
OTH
9:00 pm
North Bend airport
7h 34m
1 Stop
4:34 am
+1
TUS
Tucson airport
268 USD
United Airlines
United Airlines
SFO
9:00 pm
San Francisco airport
1h 50m
10:50 pm
OTH
North Bend airport
United Airlines
OTH
9:00 pm
North Bend airport
1h 38m
10:38 pm
SFO
San Francisco airport
309 USD
United Airlines
United Airlines
SFO
9:00 pm
San Francisco airport
1h 50m
10:50 pm
OTH
North Bend airport
United Airlines
OTH
9:00 pm
North Bend airport
1h 38m
10:38 pm
SFO
San Francisco airport
309 USD
United Airlines
United Airlines
SFO
9:00 pm
San Francisco airport
1h 44m
10:44 pm
OTH
North Bend airport
United Airlines
OTH
9:00 pm
North Bend airport
1h 40m
10:40 pm
SFO
San Francisco airport
309 USD
United Airlines
United Airlines
SFO
9:00 pm
San Francisco airport
1h 50m
10:50 pm
OTH
North Bend airport
United Airlines
OTH
9:00 pm
North Bend airport
1h 38m
10:38 pm
SFO
San Francisco airport
314 USD
United Airlines
United Airlines
SFO
9:00 pm
San Francisco airport
1h 44m
10:44 pm
OTH
North Bend airport
United Airlines
OTH
9:00 pm
North Bend airport
1h 40m
10:40 pm
SFO
San Francisco airport
309 USD
United Airlines
United Airlines
SFO
9:00 pm
San Francisco airport
1h 44m
10:44 pm
OTH
North Bend airport
United Airlines
OTH
9:00 pm
North Bend airport
1h 40m
10:40 pm
SFO
San Francisco airport
365 USD
United Airlines
United Airlines
SFO
9:00 pm
San Francisco airport
1h 50m
10:50 pm
OTH
North Bend airport
United Airlines
OTH
9:00 pm
North Bend airport
1h 38m
10:38 pm
SFO
San Francisco airport
309 USD
United Airlines
United Airlines
SFO
9:00 pm
San Francisco airport
1h 50m
10:50 pm
OTH
North Bend airport
United Airlines
OTH
9:00 pm
North Bend airport
1h 38m
10:38 pm
SFO
San Francisco airport
309 USD
United Airlines
United Airlines
SFO
9:00 pm
San Francisco airport
1h 50m
10:50 pm
OTH
North Bend airport
United Airlines
OTH
9:00 pm
North Bend airport
1h 38m
10:38 pm
SFO
San Francisco airport
314 USD
United Airlines
United Airlines
SFO
9:00 pm
San Francisco airport
1h 50m
10:50 pm
OTH
North Bend airport
United Airlines
OTH
9:00 pm
North Bend airport
1h 38m
10:38 pm
SFO
San Francisco airport
511 USD

Which airlines operate flights to North Bend?

While low cost carriers are the cheapest, don’t forget that the fares often do not include checked baggage, meals, or drinks. Take a look at our estimated additional fees in your search results to get an idea of how much extra you may have to pay.


Airports near North Bend

Below you will find all the airports in North Bend along with the distance from the city center
North Bend
1 mi from city center

Quick facts about North Bend

Time, currency, and the basics — see the local time and get an idea of how much money you will spend on the basics in North Bend
Local time
Currency
US Dollar
Beer
Domestic Beer (.5 liter)
2.56 USD
Food
Inexpensive restaurant
11 USD
Public transport
One-way ticket
1.99 USD

Start planning your trip to North Bend