Effective May 1, we’re updating our Privacy and Cookie Policies. OK

Flights North America United States San José to United States

Flights from San José to United States

Depart
Return
Any month
Compare vs. momondo |

San José to United States flight comparison made easy

Below you can see the best fares for your route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from San José to United States by changing tabs
Quickest
Cheapest
Frontier
Frontier
17 Jun
SJC
9:00 pm
San Jose airport
1h 28m
10:28 pm
LAS
Las Vegas McCarran airport
Frontier
19 Jun
LAS
9:00 pm
Las Vegas McCarran airport
1h 26m
10:26 pm
SJC
San Jose airport
77 USD
Alaska Airlines
Alaska Airlines
19 Jun
SJC
9:00 pm
San Jose airport
1h 35m
10:35 pm
SAN
San Diego airport
Alaska Airlines
22 Jun
SAN
9:00 pm
San Diego airport
1h 35m
10:35 pm
SJC
San Jose airport
88 USD
American Airlines
American Airlines
20 Aug
SJC
9:00 pm
San Jose airport
1h 31m
10:31 pm
LAX
Los Angeles airport
American Airlines
24 Aug
LAX
9:00 pm
Los Angeles airport
1h 17m
10:17 pm
SJC
San Jose airport
97 USD
Frontier
Frontier
19 Aug
SJC
9:00 pm
San Jose airport
1h 27m
10:27 pm
LAS
Las Vegas McCarran airport
Frontier
23 Aug
LAS
9:00 pm
Las Vegas McCarran airport
1h 31m
10:31 pm
SJC
San Jose airport
107 USD
Frontier
Frontier
15 Jul
SJC
9:00 pm
San Jose airport
1h 27m
10:27 pm
LAS
Las Vegas McCarran airport
Frontier
19 Jul
LAS
9:00 pm
Las Vegas McCarran airport
1h 31m
10:31 pm
SJC
San Jose airport
117 USD
Delta
Delta
29 May
SJC
9:00 pm
San Jose airport
1h 31m
10:31 pm
LAS
Las Vegas McCarran airport
Delta
01 Jun
LAS
9:00 pm
Las Vegas McCarran airport
1h 26m
10:26 pm
SJC
San Jose airport
122 USD
American Airlines
American Airlines
20 Aug
SJC
9:00 pm
San Jose airport
1h 31m
10:31 pm
LAX
Los Angeles airport
American Airlines
24 Aug
LAX
9:00 pm
Los Angeles airport
1h 17m
10:17 pm
SJC
San Jose airport
97 USD
Frontier
Frontier
27 May
SJC
9:00 pm
San Jose airport
1h 28m
10:28 pm
LAS
Las Vegas McCarran airport
Frontier
31 May
LAS
9:00 pm
Las Vegas McCarran airport
1h 24m
10:24 pm
SJC
San Jose airport
124 USD
Frontier
Frontier
17 Jun
SJC
9:00 pm
San Jose airport
1h 28m
10:28 pm
LAS
Las Vegas McCarran airport
Frontier
19 Jun
LAS
9:00 pm
Las Vegas McCarran airport
1h 26m
10:26 pm
SJC
San Jose airport
77 USD
Delta
Delta
29 May
SJC
9:00 pm
San Jose airport
1h 31m
10:31 pm
LAS
Las Vegas McCarran airport
Delta
01 Jun
LAS
9:00 pm
Las Vegas McCarran airport
1h 26m
10:26 pm
SJC
San Jose airport
122 USD
Frontier
Frontier
19 Aug
SJC
9:00 pm
San Jose airport
1h 27m
10:27 pm
LAS
Las Vegas McCarran airport
Frontier
23 Aug
LAS
9:00 pm
Las Vegas McCarran airport
1h 31m
10:31 pm
SJC
San Jose airport
107 USD
Frontier
Frontier
15 Jul
SJC
9:00 pm
San Jose airport
1h 27m
10:27 pm
LAS
Las Vegas McCarran airport
Frontier
19 Jul
LAS
9:00 pm
Las Vegas McCarran airport
1h 31m
10:31 pm
SJC
San Jose airport
117 USD

Alternative routes for San José to United States

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
View more

Flights from San José to:

  • United States
  • North America

Flights to United States from:

  • San Jose
  • California
  • United States
  • North America
Flights North America United States San José to United States