Flights North America United States Minneapolis to United States

Cheap flights from Minneapolis to United States

Depart
Return
Any month
Compare vs. momondo |

Easily compare round trip flights from Minneapolis to United States

Below you can see the best fares for your round trip flight route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Minneapolis to United States by changing tabs
Quickest
Cheapest
Frontier
Frontier
04 Jun
MSP
11:00 pm
Minneapolis St Paul airport
2h 13m
12:13 am
+1
DEN
Denver Intl airport
Frontier
05 Jun
DEN
10:00 pm
Denver Intl airport
1h 49m
12:49 am
+1
MSP
Minneapolis St Paul airport
79 USD
Sun Country Air
Sun Country Air
02 Jul
MSP
11:00 pm
Minneapolis St Paul airport
2h 05m
12:05 am
+1
DEN
Denver Intl airport
Sun Country Air
09 Jul
DEN
10:00 pm
Denver Intl airport
2h 03m
1:03 am
+1
MSP
Minneapolis St Paul airport
84 USD
Frontier
Frontier
06 Aug
MSP
11:00 pm
Minneapolis St Paul airport
2h 18m
12:18 am
+1
DEN
Denver Intl airport
Frontier
15 Aug
DEN
10:00 pm
Denver Intl airport
1h 50m
12:50 am
+1
MSP
Minneapolis St Paul airport
84 USD
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
05 Jun
MSP
11:00 pm
Minneapolis St Paul airport
2h 20m
1:20 am
+1
DFW
Dallas/Ft Worth & other airports airport
Spirit Airlines
12 Jun
DFW
11:00 pm
Dallas/Ft Worth & other airports airport
2h 33m
1:33 am
+1
MSP
Minneapolis St Paul airport
93 USD
United Airlines
United Airlines
31 May
MSP
11:00 pm
Minneapolis St Paul airport
2h 10m
12:10 am
+1
DEN
Denver Intl airport
United Airlines
04 Jun
DEN
10:00 pm
Denver Intl airport
2h 03m
1:03 am
+1
MSP
Minneapolis St Paul airport
94 USD
Sun Country Air
Sun Country Air
05 Jun
MSP
11:00 pm
Minneapolis St Paul airport
1h 30m
12:30 am
+1
ORD
Chicago O'Hare Intl airport
Sun Country Air
08 Jun
ORD
11:00 pm
Chicago O'Hare Intl airport
1h 30m
12:30 am
+1
MSP
Minneapolis St Paul airport
97 USD
Sun Country Air
Sun Country Air
05 Jun
MSP
11:00 pm
Minneapolis St Paul airport
1h 30m
12:30 am
+1
ORD
Chicago O'Hare Intl airport
Sun Country Air
08 Jun
ORD
11:00 pm
Chicago O'Hare Intl airport
1h 30m
12:30 am
+1
MSP
Minneapolis St Paul airport
97 USD
Sun Country Air
Sun Country Air
31 Jul
MSP
11:00 pm
Minneapolis St Paul airport
1h 30m
12:30 am
+1
ORD
Chicago O'Hare Intl airport
Sun Country Air
14 Aug
ORD
11:00 pm
Chicago O'Hare Intl airport
1h 30m
12:30 am
+1
MSP
Minneapolis St Paul airport
97 USD
Sun Country Air
Sun Country Air
06 Aug
MSP
11:00 pm
Minneapolis St Paul airport
1h 30m
12:30 am
+1
ORD
Chicago O'Hare Intl airport
Sun Country Air
07 Aug
ORD
11:00 pm
Chicago O'Hare Intl airport
1h 30m
12:30 am
+1
MSP
Minneapolis St Paul airport
97 USD
Delta
Delta
11 Jun
MSP
11:00 pm
Minneapolis St Paul airport
1h 46m
12:46 am
+1
MDW
Chicago Midway airport
Delta
18 Jun
MDW
11:00 pm
Chicago Midway airport
1h 42m
12:42 am
+1
MSP
Minneapolis St Paul airport
117 USD
Frontier
Frontier
04 Jun
MSP
11:00 pm
Minneapolis St Paul airport
2h 13m
12:13 am
+1
DEN
Denver Intl airport
Frontier
05 Jun
DEN
10:00 pm
Denver Intl airport
1h 49m
12:49 am
+1
MSP
Minneapolis St Paul airport
79 USD
Sun Country Air
Sun Country Air
02 Jul
MSP
11:00 pm
Minneapolis St Paul airport
2h 05m
12:05 am
+1
DEN
Denver Intl airport
Sun Country Air
09 Jul
DEN
10:00 pm
Denver Intl airport
2h 03m
1:03 am
+1
MSP
Minneapolis St Paul airport
84 USD

Alternative routes for Minneapolis to United States

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times

Flights from Minneapolis to:

  • United States
  • North America

Flights to United States from:

  • Minneapolis St Paul
  • Minnesota
  • United States
  • North America
Flights North America United States Minneapolis to United States