Flights North America United States Indianapolis to United States

Cheap flights from Indianapolis to United States

Depart
Return
Any month
Compare vs. momondo |

Easily compare round-trip flights from Indianapolis to United States

Below you can see the best fares for your round-trip flight route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Indianapolis to United States by changing tabs
Quickest
Cheapest
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
23 Nov
IND
12:00 am
Indianapolis airport
2h 16m
2:16 am
MCO
Orlando airport
Spirit Airlines
24 Nov
MCO
12:00 am
Orlando airport
2h 28m
2:28 am
IND
Indianapolis airport
67 USD
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
10 Dec
IND
12:00 am
Indianapolis airport
2h 15m
2:15 am
MCO
Orlando airport
Spirit Airlines
12 Dec
MCO
12:00 am
Orlando airport
2h 23m
2:23 am
IND
Indianapolis airport
69 USD
Frontier
Frontier
04 Dec
IND
12:00 am
Indianapolis airport
2h 22m
2:22 am
MCO
Orlando airport
Frontier
06 Dec
MCO
12:00 am
Orlando airport
2h 23m
2:23 am
IND
Indianapolis airport
71 USD
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
04 Jan
IND
12:00 am
Indianapolis airport
2h 15m
2:15 am
MCO
Orlando airport
Spirit Airlines
10 Jan
MCO
12:00 am
Orlando airport
2h 32m
2:32 am
IND
Indianapolis airport
71 USD
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
09 Dec
IND
12:00 am
Indianapolis airport
2h 15m
2:15 am
MCO
Orlando airport
Spirit Airlines
13 Dec
MCO
12:00 am
Orlando airport
2h 23m
2:23 am
IND
Indianapolis airport
75 USD
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
20 Nov
IND
12:00 am
Indianapolis airport
2h 16m
2:16 am
MCO
Orlando airport
Spirit Airlines
24 Nov
MCO
12:00 am
Orlando airport
2h 26m
2:26 am
IND
Indianapolis airport
103 USD
American Airlines
American Airlines
10 Jan
IND
12:00 am
Indianapolis airport
2h 07m
2:07 am
JFK
New York John F Kennedy Intl airport
American Airlines
13 Jan
JFK
12:00 am
New York John F Kennedy Intl airport
2h 23m
2:23 am
IND
Indianapolis airport
177 USD
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
10 Dec
IND
12:00 am
Indianapolis airport
2h 15m
2:15 am
MCO
Orlando airport
Spirit Airlines
12 Dec
MCO
12:00 am
Orlando airport
2h 23m
2:23 am
IND
Indianapolis airport
69 USD
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
09 Dec
IND
12:00 am
Indianapolis airport
2h 15m
2:15 am
MCO
Orlando airport
Spirit Airlines
13 Dec
MCO
12:00 am
Orlando airport
2h 23m
2:23 am
IND
Indianapolis airport
75 USD
American Airlines
American Airlines
30 Jan
IND
12:00 am
Indianapolis airport
2h 06m
2:06 am
LGA
New York LaGuardia airport
American Airlines
02 Feb
LGA
12:00 am
New York LaGuardia airport
2h 33m
2:33 am
IND
Indianapolis airport
187 USD
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
20 Nov
IND
12:00 am
Indianapolis airport
2h 16m
2:16 am
MCO
Orlando airport
Spirit Airlines
24 Nov
MCO
12:00 am
Orlando airport
2h 26m
2:26 am
IND
Indianapolis airport
103 USD
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
23 Nov
IND
12:00 am
Indianapolis airport
2h 16m
2:16 am
MCO
Orlando airport
Spirit Airlines
24 Nov
MCO
12:00 am
Orlando airport
2h 28m
2:28 am
IND
Indianapolis airport
67 USD

Alternative routes for Indianapolis to United States

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Chicago to Denver
Fastest flight time
2h 34m
Cheapest price
53 USD
Indianapolis to Las Vegas
Fastest flight time
3h 51m
Cheapest price
55 USD
Chicago to Las Vegas
Fastest flight time
3h 52m
Cheapest price
55 USD
Chicago to Tampa
Fastest flight time
2h 37m
Cheapest price
55 USD
Chicago to Orlando
Fastest flight time
2h 38m
Cheapest price
61 USD
Indianapolis to Tampa
Fastest flight time
2h 10m
Cheapest price
65 USD
Chicago to Phoenix
Fastest flight time
3h 38m
Cheapest price
69 USD
Indianapolis to Orlando
Fastest flight time
2h 12m
Cheapest price
71 USD
Chicago to Dallas
Fastest flight time
2h 18m
Cheapest price
72 USD
Chicago to Houston
Fastest flight time
2h 38m
Cheapest price
75 USD
Chicago to Baltimore
Fastest flight time
1h 47m
Cheapest price
75 USD
Chicago to Atlanta
Fastest flight time
1h 45m
Cheapest price
75 USD
Chicago to Fort Lauderdale
Fastest flight time
3h 00m
Cheapest price
75 USD
Chicago to Miami
Fastest flight time
3h 01m
Cheapest price
77 USD
Indianapolis to Fort Lauderdale
Fastest flight time
2h 23m
Cheapest price
94 USD
Chicago to New York
Fastest flight time
2h 05m
Cheapest price
95 USD
Indianapolis to Denver
Fastest flight time
2h 54m
Cheapest price
98 USD
Chicago to Los Angeles
Fastest flight time
4h 21m
Cheapest price
113 USD
Chicago to San Diego
Fastest flight time
4h 09m
Cheapest price
122 USD
Indianapolis to San Diego
Fastest flight time
5h 46m
Cheapest price
134 USD
View more
Flights North America United States Indianapolis to United States