Flights North America Fort Lauderdale to North America

Cheap flights from Fort Lauderdale to North America

Depart
Return
Any month
Compare vs. momondo |

Easily compare round trip flights from Fort Lauderdale to North America

Below you can see the best fares for your round trip flight route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Fort Lauderdale to North America by changing tabs
Quickest
Cheapest
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
04 Jun
FLL
12:00 am
Fort Lauderdale airport
1h 59m
12:59 am
MSY
New Orleans Louis Armstrong airport
Spirit Airlines
05 Jun
MSY
11:00 pm
New Orleans Louis Armstrong airport
1h 55m
1:55 am
+1
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
103 USD
United Airlines
United Airlines
05 Jun
FLL
12:00 am
Fort Lauderdale airport
2h 51m
1:51 am
HOU
Houston Hobby & other airports airport
United Airlines
12 Jun
HOU
11:00 pm
Houston Hobby & other airports airport
2h 27m
2:27 am
+1
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
109 USD
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
01 Jun
FLL
12:00 am
Fort Lauderdale airport
2h 04m
2:04 am
RDU
Raleigh-Durham airport
Spirit Airlines
06 Jun
RDU
12:00 am
Raleigh-Durham airport
2h 02m
2:02 am
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
109 USD
United Airlines
United Airlines
05 Jun
FLL
12:00 am
Fort Lauderdale airport
2h 51m
1:51 am
IAH
Houston George Bush Intcntl airport
United Airlines
12 Jun
IAH
11:00 pm
Houston George Bush Intcntl airport
2h 32m
2:32 am
+1
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
109 USD
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
13 Jun
FLL
12:00 am
Fort Lauderdale airport
1h 55m
1:55 am
ATL
Atlanta Hartsfield-Jackson airport
Spirit Airlines
20 Jun
ATL
12:00 am
Atlanta Hartsfield-Jackson airport
1h 56m
1:56 am
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
109 USD
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
01 Jul
FLL
12:00 am
Fort Lauderdale airport
1h 55m
1:55 am
ATL
Atlanta Hartsfield-Jackson airport
Spirit Airlines
06 Jul
ATL
12:00 am
Atlanta Hartsfield-Jackson airport
1h 56m
1:56 am
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
109 USD
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
13 Jun
FLL
12:00 am
Fort Lauderdale airport
1h 55m
1:55 am
ATL
Atlanta Hartsfield-Jackson airport
Spirit Airlines
20 Jun
ATL
12:00 am
Atlanta Hartsfield-Jackson airport
1h 56m
1:56 am
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
109 USD
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
01 Jul
FLL
12:00 am
Fort Lauderdale airport
1h 55m
1:55 am
ATL
Atlanta Hartsfield-Jackson airport
Spirit Airlines
06 Jul
ATL
12:00 am
Atlanta Hartsfield-Jackson airport
1h 56m
1:56 am
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
109 USD
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
13 Sep
FLL
12:00 am
Fort Lauderdale airport
2h 02m
2:02 am
ATL
Atlanta Hartsfield-Jackson airport
Spirit Airlines
15 Sep
ATL
12:00 am
Atlanta Hartsfield-Jackson airport
1h 51m
1:51 am
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
109 USD
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
04 Jun
FLL
12:00 am
Fort Lauderdale airport
1h 59m
12:59 am
MSY
New Orleans Louis Armstrong airport
Spirit Airlines
05 Jun
MSY
11:00 pm
New Orleans Louis Armstrong airport
1h 55m
1:55 am
+1
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
103 USD
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
01 Jul
FLL
12:00 am
Fort Lauderdale airport
2h 00m
1:00 am
MSY
New Orleans Louis Armstrong airport
Spirit Airlines
06 Jul
MSY
11:00 pm
New Orleans Louis Armstrong airport
1h 57m
1:57 am
+1
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
115 USD
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
01 Jun
FLL
12:00 am
Fort Lauderdale airport
2h 04m
2:04 am
RDU
Raleigh-Durham airport
Spirit Airlines
06 Jun
RDU
12:00 am
Raleigh-Durham airport
2h 02m
2:02 am
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
109 USD

Alternative routes for Fort Lauderdale to North America

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times

Flights from Fort Lauderdale to:

  • North America

Flights to North America from:

  • Fort Lauderdale
  • Florida
  • United States
  • North America
Flights North America Fort Lauderdale to North America