Flights North America Canada Sacramento to Canada

Cheap flights from Sacramento to Canada

Depart
Return
Any month
Compare vs. momondo |

Easily compare round-trip flights from Sacramento to Canada

Below you can see the best fares for your round-trip flight route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Sacramento to Canada by changing tabs
Quickest
Cheapest
Alaska Airlines
Alaska Airlines
21 Jan
9:00 pm
SMF
Sacramento Intl airport
5h 58m
1 Stop
YVR
2:58 am
+1
Vancouver Intl airport
Alaska Airlines
11 Feb
9:00 pm
YVR
Vancouver Intl airport
4h 55m
1 Stop
SMF
1:55 am
+1
Sacramento Intl airport
271 USD
Alaska Airlines
Alaska Airlines
05 Feb
9:00 pm
SMF
Sacramento Intl airport
5h 53m
1 Stop
YVR
2:53 am
+1
Vancouver Intl airport
Alaska Airlines
09 Feb
9:00 pm
YVR
Vancouver Intl airport
6h 09m
1 Stop
SMF
3:09 am
+1
Sacramento Intl airport
279 USD
Delta
Delta
03 Feb
9:00 pm
SMF
Sacramento Intl airport
10h 00m
1 Stop
YYZ
10:00 am
+1
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
Delta
09 Feb
12:00 am
YYZ
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
8h 05m
1 Stop
SMF
5:05 am
Sacramento Intl airport
284 USD
Alaska Airlines
Alaska Airlines
03 Mar
9:00 pm
SMF
Sacramento Intl airport
3h 45m
1 Stop
YVR
12:45 am
+1
Vancouver Intl airport
Alaska Airlines
06 Mar
9:00 pm
YVR
Vancouver Intl airport
4h 10m
1 Stop
SMF
1:10 am
+1
Sacramento Intl airport
287 USD
Delta
Delta
19 Feb
9:00 pm
SMF
Sacramento Intl airport
4h 19m
1 Stop
YVR
1:19 am
+1
Vancouver Intl airport
Delta
24 Feb
9:00 pm
YVR
Vancouver Intl airport
3h 45m
1 Stop
SMF
12:45 am
+1
Sacramento Intl airport
298 USD
Delta
Delta
07 Jan
9:00 pm
SMF
Sacramento Intl airport
7h 42m
1 Stop
YYZ
7:42 am
+1
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
Delta
11 Jan
12:00 am
YYZ
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
7h 43m
1 Stop
SMF
4:43 am
Sacramento Intl airport
307 USD
Alaska Airlines
Alaska Airlines
03 Mar
9:00 pm
SMF
Sacramento Intl airport
3h 45m
1 Stop
YVR
12:45 am
+1
Vancouver Intl airport
Alaska Airlines
06 Mar
9:00 pm
YVR
Vancouver Intl airport
4h 10m
1 Stop
SMF
1:10 am
+1
Sacramento Intl airport
287 USD
Delta
Delta
19 Feb
9:00 pm
SMF
Sacramento Intl airport
4h 19m
1 Stop
YVR
1:19 am
+1
Vancouver Intl airport
Delta
24 Feb
9:00 pm
YVR
Vancouver Intl airport
3h 45m
1 Stop
SMF
12:45 am
+1
Sacramento Intl airport
298 USD
Alaska Airlines
Alaska Airlines
30 Dec
9:00 pm
SMF
Sacramento Intl airport
4h 25m
1 Stop
YVR
1:25 am
+1
Vancouver Intl airport
Alaska Airlines
06 Jan
9:00 pm
YVR
Vancouver Intl airport
4h 10m
1 Stop
SMF
1:10 am
+1
Sacramento Intl airport
376 USD
Delta
Delta
20 Dec
9:00 pm
SMF
Sacramento Intl airport
6h 12m
1 Stop
YVR
3:12 am
+1
Vancouver Intl airport
Delta
26 Dec
9:00 pm
YVR
Vancouver Intl airport
3h 51m
1 Stop
SMF
12:51 am
+1
Sacramento Intl airport
397 USD
Air Canada
Air Canada
23 Apr
9:00 pm
SMF
Sacramento Intl airport
5h 08m
1 Stop
YCD
2:08 am
+1
Nanaimo Arpt airport
Air Canada
27 Apr
9:00 pm
YCD
Nanaimo Arpt airport
5h 02m
1 Stop
SMF
2:02 am
+1
Sacramento Intl airport
483 USD
Alaska Airlines
Alaska Airlines
16 May
9:00 pm
SMF
Sacramento Intl airport
3h 45m
1 Stop
YLW
12:45 am
+1
Kelowna airport
Alaska Airlines
19 May
9:00 pm
YLW
Kelowna airport
6h 27m
2 Stops
SMF
3:27 am
+1
Sacramento Intl airport
423 USD

Alternative routes for Sacramento to Canada

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Reno to Vancouver
Fastest flight time
3h 58m
Cheapest price
220 USD
San Francisco to Vancouver
Fastest flight time
2h 10m
Cheapest price
235 USD
San Francisco to Calgary
Fastest flight time
2h 38m
Cheapest price
239 USD
San Francisco to Montreal
Fastest flight time
5h 12m
Cheapest price
249 USD
Reno to Toronto
Fastest flight time
6h 32m
Cheapest price
302 USD
Reno to Calgary
Fastest flight time
4h 50m
Cheapest price
310 USD
San Francisco to Kelowna
Fastest flight time
4h 23m
Cheapest price
313 USD
San Francisco to Toronto
Fastest flight time
4h 44m
Cheapest price
319 USD
San Francisco to Winnipeg
Fastest flight time
6h 38m
Cheapest price
331 USD
San Francisco to Ottawa
Fastest flight time
8h 03m
Cheapest price
331 USD
Reno to Montreal
Fastest flight time
9h 12m
Cheapest price
408 USD
San Francisco to Québec City
Fastest flight time
7h 50m
Cheapest price
437 USD
San Francisco to Halifax
Fastest flight time
10h 51m
Cheapest price
481 USD
San Francisco to Yellowknife
Fastest flight time
6h 29m
Cheapest price
492 USD
San Francisco to Regina
Fastest flight time
5h 50m
Cheapest price
517 USD
San Francisco to Saskatoon
Fastest flight time
11h 47m
Cheapest price
671 USD
View more
Flights North America Canada Sacramento to Canada