Effective May 1, we’re updating our Privacy and Cookie Policies. OK

Flights North America United States Philadelphia to United States

Flights from Philadelphia to United States

Depart
Return
Any month
Compare vs. momondo |

Philadelphia to United States flight comparison made easy

Below you can see the best fares for your route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Philadelphia to United States by changing tabs
Quickest
Cheapest
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
29 May
PHL
12:00 am
Philadelphia airport
2h 42m
2:42 am
MCO
Orlando airport
Spirit Airlines
05 Jun
MCO
12:00 am
Orlando airport
2h 34m
2:34 am
PHL
Philadelphia airport
57 USD
Frontier
Frontier
04 Jun
PHL
12:00 am
Philadelphia airport
1h 36m
1:36 am
RDU
Raleigh-Durham airport
Frontier
11 Jun
RDU
12:00 am
Raleigh-Durham airport
1h 44m
1:44 am
PHL
Philadelphia airport
76 USD
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
28 May
PHL
12:00 am
Philadelphia airport
1h 42m
1:42 am
MYR
Myrtle Beach Metropolitan Area airport
Spirit Airlines
30 May
MYR
12:00 am
Myrtle Beach Metropolitan Area airport
1h 35m
1:35 am
PHL
Philadelphia airport
86 USD
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
05 Jun
PHL
12:00 am
Philadelphia airport
2h 42m
2:42 am
MCO
Orlando airport
Spirit Airlines
11 Jun
MCO
12:00 am
Orlando airport
2h 34m
2:34 am
PHL
Philadelphia airport
86 USD
Sun Country Air
Sun Country Air
20 Aug
PHL
12:00 am
Philadelphia airport
2h 55m
1:55 am
MSP
Minneapolis St Paul airport
Sun Country Air
04 Sep
MSP
11:00 pm
Minneapolis St Paul airport
2h 34m
2:34 am
+1
PHL
Philadelphia airport
96 USD
Frontier
Frontier
28 May
PHL
12:00 am
Philadelphia airport
1h 36m
1:36 am
RDU
Raleigh-Durham airport
Frontier
30 May
RDU
12:00 am
Raleigh-Durham airport
1h 30m
1:30 am
PHL
Philadelphia airport
97 USD
Frontier
Frontier
28 May
PHL
12:00 am
Philadelphia airport
1h 36m
1:36 am
RDU
Raleigh-Durham airport
Frontier
30 May
RDU
12:00 am
Raleigh-Durham airport
1h 30m
1:30 am
PHL
Philadelphia airport
97 USD
Frontier
Frontier
02 Jun
PHL
12:00 am
Philadelphia airport
1h 37m
1:37 am
MYR
Myrtle Beach Metropolitan Area airport
Frontier
05 Jun
MYR
12:00 am
Myrtle Beach Metropolitan Area airport
1h 35m
1:35 am
PHL
Philadelphia airport
98 USD
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
28 May
PHL
12:00 am
Philadelphia airport
1h 42m
1:42 am
MYR
Myrtle Beach Metropolitan Area airport
Spirit Airlines
30 May
MYR
12:00 am
Myrtle Beach Metropolitan Area airport
1h 35m
1:35 am
PHL
Philadelphia airport
86 USD
Frontier
Frontier
04 Jun
PHL
12:00 am
Philadelphia airport
1h 36m
1:36 am
RDU
Raleigh-Durham airport
Frontier
11 Jun
RDU
12:00 am
Raleigh-Durham airport
1h 44m
1:44 am
PHL
Philadelphia airport
76 USD
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
05 Jun
PHL
12:00 am
Philadelphia airport
1h 51m
1:51 am
DTW
Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County airport
Spirit Airlines
12 Jun
DTW
12:00 am
Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County airport
1h 47m
1:47 am
PHL
Philadelphia airport
113 USD
American Airlines
American Airlines
06 Aug
PHL
12:00 am
Philadelphia airport
2h 13m
1:13 am
BNA
Nashville Intl airport
American Airlines
16 Aug
BNA
11:00 pm
Nashville Intl airport
2h 02m
2:02 am
+1
PHL
Philadelphia airport
142 USD

Alternative routes for Philadelphia to United States

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times

Flights from Philadelphia to:

Flights to United States from:

  • Philadelphia
  • Pennsylvania
  • United States
  • North America
Flights North America United States Philadelphia to United States