Find cheap flights to King Salmon

Sat 3/23
Sat 3/30
Any month
Compare vs. momondo |

King Salmon flight deals found on momondo

Check out some of the best fares to King Salmon found recently by users on momondo
Quickest
Cheapest
Penair
Penair
ANC
8:00 pm
Anchorage airport
1h 05m
9:05 pm
AKN
King Salmon airport
Penair
AKN
8:00 pm
King Salmon airport
1h 05m
9:05 pm
ANC
Anchorage airport
358 USD
Ravn Alaska
Ravn Alaska
ANC
8:00 pm
Anchorage airport
1h 20m
9:20 pm
AKN
King Salmon airport
Ravn Alaska
AKN
8:00 pm
King Salmon airport
2h 35m
1 Stop
10:35 pm
ANC
Anchorage airport
358 USD
Penair
Penair
ANC
8:00 pm
Anchorage airport
1h 05m
9:05 pm
AKN
King Salmon airport
Penair
AKN
8:00 pm
King Salmon airport
1h 05m
9:05 pm
ANC
Anchorage airport
358 USD
Penair
Penair
ANC
8:00 pm
Anchorage airport
1h 05m
9:05 pm
AKN
King Salmon airport
Penair
AKN
8:00 pm
King Salmon airport
1h 05m
9:05 pm
ANC
Anchorage airport
358 USD
Penair
Penair
ANC
8:00 pm
Anchorage airport
1h 05m
9:05 pm
AKN
King Salmon airport
Penair
AKN
8:00 pm
King Salmon airport
1h 05m
9:05 pm
ANC
Anchorage airport
358 USD
Ravn Alaska
Ravn Alaska
ANC
8:00 pm
Anchorage airport
1h 20m
9:20 pm
AKN
King Salmon airport
Ravn Alaska
AKN
8:00 pm
King Salmon airport
2h 35m
1 Stop
10:35 pm
ANC
Anchorage airport
358 USD

Which airlines operate flights to King Salmon?

While low cost carriers are the cheapest, don’t forget that the fares often do not include checked baggage, meals, or drinks. Take a look at our estimated additional fees in your search results to get an idea of how much extra you may have to pay.


Airports near King Salmon

Below you will find all the airports in King Salmon along with the distance from the city center
King Salmon
0 mi from city center

Quick facts about King Salmon

Time, currency, and the basics — see the local time and get an idea of how much money you will spend on the basics in King Salmon
Local time
Currency
US Dollar