Find cheap flights to Bethel

Sat 1/19
Sat 1/26
Any month
Compare vs. momondo |

When is the best time to fly to Bethel?

+360%
+240%
+120%
Base
Price
247 - 1,120 USD
Temperature
12 - 63 °F
Precipitation
2 - 6 inches

Bethel flight deals found on momondo

Check out some of the best fares to Bethel found recently by users on momondo
Quickest
Cheapest
Ravn Alaska
Ravn Alaska
ANC
8:00 pm
Anchorage airport
1h 45m
9:45 pm
BET
Bethel airport
Ravn Alaska
BET
8:00 pm
Bethel airport
1h 40m
9:40 pm
ANC
Anchorage airport
218 USD
Alaska Airlines
Alaska Airlines
ANC
8:00 pm
Anchorage airport
1h 15m
9:15 pm
BET
Bethel airport
Alaska Airlines
BET
8:00 pm
Bethel airport
1h 40m
9:40 pm
ANC
Anchorage airport
274 USD
Ravn Alaska
Ravn Alaska
ANC
8:00 pm
Anchorage airport
1h 45m
9:45 pm
BET
Bethel airport
Ravn Alaska
BET
8:00 pm
Bethel airport
1h 40m
9:40 pm
ANC
Anchorage airport
380 USD
Alaska Airlines
Alaska Airlines
DCA
12:00 am
Washington Reagan-National airport
29h 10m
2 Stops
1:10 am
+1
BET
Bethel airport
Alaska Airlines
BET
8:00 pm
Bethel airport
25h 00m
2 Stops
1:00 am
+2
DCA
Washington Reagan-National airport
1,314 USD
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
BWI
12:00 am
Baltimore/Washington airport
31h 55m
3 Stops
3:55 am
+1
BET
Bethel airport
Multiple Airlines
BET
8:00 pm
Bethel airport
14h 22m
2 Stops
2:22 pm
+1
BWI
Baltimore/Washington airport
1,858 USD
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
IAD
12:00 am
Washington Dulles Intl airport
22h 45m
2 Stops
6:45 pm
BET
Bethel airport
Multiple Airlines
BET
8:00 pm
Bethel airport
14h 05m
2 Stops
2:05 pm
+1
IAD
Washington Dulles Intl airport
2,032 USD
Alaska Airlines
Alaska Airlines
ANC
8:00 pm
Anchorage airport
1h 15m
9:15 pm
BET
Bethel airport
Alaska Airlines
BET
8:00 pm
Bethel airport
1h 40m
9:40 pm
ANC
Anchorage airport
274 USD
Ravn Alaska
Ravn Alaska
ANC
8:00 pm
Anchorage airport
1h 45m
9:45 pm
BET
Bethel airport
Ravn Alaska
BET
8:00 pm
Bethel airport
1h 40m
9:40 pm
ANC
Anchorage airport
218 USD
Ravn Alaska
Ravn Alaska
ANC
8:00 pm
Anchorage airport
1h 45m
9:45 pm
BET
Bethel airport
Ravn Alaska
BET
8:00 pm
Bethel airport
1h 40m
9:40 pm
ANC
Anchorage airport
380 USD
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
IAD
12:00 am
Washington Dulles Intl airport
22h 45m
2 Stops
6:45 pm
BET
Bethel airport
Multiple Airlines
BET
8:00 pm
Bethel airport
14h 05m
2 Stops
2:05 pm
+1
IAD
Washington Dulles Intl airport
2,032 USD
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
BWI
12:00 am
Baltimore/Washington airport
31h 55m
3 Stops
3:55 am
+1
BET
Bethel airport
Multiple Airlines
BET
8:00 pm
Bethel airport
14h 22m
2 Stops
2:22 pm
+1
BWI
Baltimore/Washington airport
1,858 USD
Alaska Airlines
Alaska Airlines
DCA
12:00 am
Washington Reagan-National airport
29h 10m
2 Stops
1:10 am
+1
BET
Bethel airport
Alaska Airlines
BET
8:00 pm
Bethel airport
25h 00m
2 Stops
1:00 am
+2
DCA
Washington Reagan-National airport
1,314 USD

Which airlines operate flights to Bethel?

While low cost carriers are the cheapest, don’t forget that the fares often do not include checked baggage, meals, or drinks. Take a look at our estimated additional fees in your search results to get an idea of how much extra you may have to pay.


Airports near Bethel

Below you will find all the airports in Bethel along with the distance from the city center
Bethel
2 mi from city center

Quick facts about Bethel

Time, currency, and the basics — see the local time and get an idea of how much money you will spend on the basics in Bethel
Local time
Currency
US Dollar
Food
Inexpensive restaurant
20 USD

Start planning your trip to Bethel