Flights North America Canada Fort Lauderdale to Canada

Cheap flights from Fort Lauderdale to Canada

Depart
Return
Any month
Compare vs. momondo |

Easily compare round-trip flights from Fort Lauderdale to Canada

Below you can see the best fares for your round-trip flight route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Fort Lauderdale to Canada by changing tabs
Quickest
Cheapest
Swoop
Swoop
07 Feb
12:00 am
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
3h 07m
YHM
3:07 am
Toronto Hamilton airport
Swoop
10 Feb
12:00 am
YHM
Toronto Hamilton airport
3h 23m
FLL
3:23 am
Fort Lauderdale airport
139 USD
Swoop
Swoop
10 Jan
12:00 am
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
3h 07m
YHM
3:07 am
Toronto Hamilton airport
Swoop
13 Jan
12:00 am
YHM
Toronto Hamilton airport
3h 23m
FLL
3:23 am
Fort Lauderdale airport
169 USD
American Airlines
American Airlines
12 Feb
12:00 am
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
5h 30m
1 Stop
YYZ
5:30 am
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
American Airlines
17 Feb
12:00 am
YYZ
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
3h 22m
FLL
3:22 am
Fort Lauderdale airport
199 USD
Air Transat
Air Transat
23 Apr
12:00 am
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
3h 15m
YYZ
3:15 am
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
Air Transat
26 Apr
12:00 am
YYZ
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
3h 20m
FLL
3:20 am
Fort Lauderdale airport
208 USD
American Airlines
American Airlines
25 Jan
12:00 am
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
9h 05m
1 Stop
YYZ
9:05 am
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
American Airlines
29 Jan
12:00 am
YYZ
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
5h 33m
1 Stop
FLL
5:33 am
Fort Lauderdale airport
208 USD
Air Transat
Air Transat
03 Mar
12:00 am
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
3h 00m
YYZ
3:00 am
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
Air Transat
05 Mar
12:00 am
YYZ
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
3h 20m
FLL
3:20 am
Fort Lauderdale airport
210 USD
Air Transat
Air Transat
03 Mar
12:00 am
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
3h 00m
YYZ
3:00 am
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
Air Transat
05 Mar
12:00 am
YYZ
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
3h 20m
FLL
3:20 am
Fort Lauderdale airport
210 USD
Swoop
Swoop
07 Feb
12:00 am
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
3h 07m
YHM
3:07 am
Toronto Hamilton airport
Swoop
10 Feb
12:00 am
YHM
Toronto Hamilton airport
3h 23m
FLL
3:23 am
Fort Lauderdale airport
139 USD
Swoop
Swoop
10 Jan
12:00 am
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
3h 07m
YHM
3:07 am
Toronto Hamilton airport
Swoop
13 Jan
12:00 am
YHM
Toronto Hamilton airport
3h 23m
FLL
3:23 am
Fort Lauderdale airport
169 USD
Swoop
Swoop
13 Dec
12:00 am
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
3h 07m
YHM
3:07 am
Toronto Hamilton airport
Swoop
16 Dec
12:00 am
YHM
Toronto Hamilton airport
3h 23m
FLL
3:23 am
Fort Lauderdale airport
217 USD
Air Transat
Air Transat
23 Apr
12:00 am
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
3h 15m
YYZ
3:15 am
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
Air Transat
26 Apr
12:00 am
YYZ
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
3h 20m
FLL
3:20 am
Fort Lauderdale airport
208 USD
WestJet
WestJet
26 Dec
12:00 am
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
3h 12m
YYZ
3:12 am
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
WestJet
31 Dec
12:00 am
YYZ
Toronto Pearson Intl airport
3h 35m
FLL
3:35 am
Fort Lauderdale airport
245 USD

Alternative routes for Fort Lauderdale to Canada

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Orlando to Toronto
Fastest flight time
2h 35m
Cheapest price
154 USD
Miami to Toronto
Fastest flight time
3h 08m
Cheapest price
183 USD
Fort Myers to Toronto
Fastest flight time
3h 00m
Cheapest price
207 USD
Miami to Ottawa
Fastest flight time
6h 10m
Cheapest price
210 USD
Orlando to Montreal
Fastest flight time
2h 55m
Cheapest price
237 USD
Fort Myers to Montreal
Fastest flight time
3h 17m
Cheapest price
240 USD
Miami to Vancouver
Fastest flight time
8h 46m
Cheapest price
244 USD
Orlando to Ottawa
Fastest flight time
2h 51m
Cheapest price
255 USD
Miami to Calgary
Fastest flight time
7h 56m
Cheapest price
266 USD
Miami to Montreal
Fastest flight time
3h 21m
Cheapest price
281 USD
Fort Myers to Vancouver
Fastest flight time
8h 01m
Cheapest price
299 USD
Orlando to Vancouver
Fastest flight time
6h 13m
Cheapest price
306 USD
Orlando to Calgary
Fastest flight time
5h 22m
Cheapest price
313 USD
Orlando to Winnipeg
Fastest flight time
5h 27m
Cheapest price
335 USD
Orlando to Québec City
Fastest flight time
3h 20m
Cheapest price
385 USD
Orlando to Halifax
Fastest flight time
3h 17m
Cheapest price
390 USD
Miami to Québec City
Fastest flight time
7h 16m
Cheapest price
420 USD
View more

Flights from Fort Lauderdale to:

Flights North America Canada Fort Lauderdale to Canada