Search and find cheap flights to Colombia

Sat 12/15
Sat 12/22
Any month
Compare vs. momondo |

Cheapest flight routes to Colombia

These routes have the cheapest flights to Colombia found by momondo users
Fort Lauderdale - Cartagena 180 USD
Orlando - Cartagena 202 USD
Fort Lauderdale - Medellín 218 USD
Fort Lauderdale - Bogotá 234 USD
Atlanta - Bogotá 238 USD

Colombia flight deals found on momondo

Check out some of the best fares to Colombia found recently by users on momondo
Quickest
Cheapest
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
FLL
12:00 am
Fort Lauderdale airport
2h 59m
2:59 am
CTG
Cartagena Rafael Nunez airport
Spirit Airlines
CTG
12:00 am
Cartagena Rafael Nunez airport
2h 55m
2:55 am
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
180 USD
VivaColombia
VivaColombia
MIA
12:00 am
Miami airport
3h 28m
3:28 am
MDE
Medellín Jose Marie Cordova airport
VivaColombia
MDE
12:00 am
Medellín Jose Marie Cordova airport
3h 32m
3:32 am
MIA
Miami airport
183 USD
Avianca
Avianca
MIA
12:00 am
Miami airport
13h 32m
1 Stop
1:32 pm
CLO
Cali Alfonso B. Aragon Intl airport
Avianca
CLO
12:00 am
Cali Alfonso B. Aragon Intl airport
8h 10m
2 Stops
8:10 am
MIA
Miami airport
249 USD
LATAM Airlines
LATAM Airlines
MIA
12:00 am
Miami airport
3h 47m
3:47 am
BOG
Bogotá El Dorado airport
LATAM Airlines
BOG
12:00 am
Bogotá El Dorado airport
3h 48m
3:48 am
MIA
Miami airport
256 USD
JetBlue
JetBlue
FLL
12:00 am
Fort Lauderdale airport
3h 32m
3:32 am
BOG
Bogotá El Dorado airport
JetBlue
BOG
12:00 am
Bogotá El Dorado airport
3h 58m
3:58 am
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
295 USD
Copa Airlines
Copa Airlines
MCO
12:00 am
Orlando airport
9h 55m
1 Stop
8:55 am
MDE
Medellín Jose Marie Cordova airport
Copa Airlines
MDE
11:00 pm
Medellín Jose Marie Cordova airport
10h 33m
1 Stop
10:33 am
+1
MCO
Orlando airport
354 USD
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
FLL
12:00 am
Fort Lauderdale airport
2h 59m
2:59 am
CTG
Cartagena Rafael Nunez airport
Spirit Airlines
CTG
12:00 am
Cartagena Rafael Nunez airport
2h 55m
2:55 am
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
180 USD
VivaColombia
VivaColombia
MIA
12:00 am
Miami airport
3h 28m
3:28 am
MDE
Medellín Jose Marie Cordova airport
VivaColombia
MDE
12:00 am
Medellín Jose Marie Cordova airport
3h 32m
3:32 am
MIA
Miami airport
183 USD
JetBlue
JetBlue
FLL
12:00 am
Fort Lauderdale airport
3h 32m
3:32 am
BOG
Bogotá El Dorado airport
JetBlue
BOG
12:00 am
Bogotá El Dorado airport
3h 58m
3:58 am
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
295 USD
LATAM Airlines
LATAM Airlines
MIA
12:00 am
Miami airport
3h 47m
3:47 am
BOG
Bogotá El Dorado airport
LATAM Airlines
BOG
12:00 am
Bogotá El Dorado airport
3h 48m
3:48 am
MIA
Miami airport
256 USD
Copa Airlines
Copa Airlines
MCO
12:00 am
Orlando airport
9h 55m
1 Stop
8:55 am
MDE
Medellín Jose Marie Cordova airport
Copa Airlines
MDE
11:00 pm
Medellín Jose Marie Cordova airport
10h 33m
1 Stop
10:33 am
+1
MCO
Orlando airport
354 USD
Avianca
Avianca
MIA
12:00 am
Miami airport
13h 32m
1 Stop
1:32 pm
CLO
Cali Alfonso B. Aragon Intl airport
Avianca
CLO
12:00 am
Cali Alfonso B. Aragon Intl airport
8h 10m
2 Stops
8:10 am
MIA
Miami airport
249 USD

Popular routes landing in Colombia

Compare flights to and from the nearest airports to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times