Flights North America New Orleans to North America

Cheap flights from New Orleans to North America

Depart
Return
Any month
Compare vs. momondo |

Easily compare round-trip flights from New Orleans to North America

Below you can see the best fares for your round-trip flight route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from New Orleans to North America by changing tabs
Quickest
Cheapest
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
04 Feb
11:00 pm
MSY
New Orleans Louis Armstrong airport
2h 35m
ORD
1:35 am
+1
Chicago O'Hare Intl airport
Spirit Airlines
05 Feb
11:00 pm
ORD
Chicago O'Hare Intl airport
2h 32m
MSY
1:32 am
+1
New Orleans Louis Armstrong airport
$76
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
05 Feb
11:00 pm
MSY
New Orleans Louis Armstrong airport
2h 54m
EWR
2:54 am
+1
Newark airport
Spirit Airlines
11 Feb
12:00 am
EWR
Newark airport
3h 28m
MSY
2:28 am
New Orleans Louis Armstrong airport
$80
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
31 Jan
11:00 pm
MSY
New Orleans Louis Armstrong airport
2h 35m
ORD
1:35 am
+1
Chicago O'Hare Intl airport
Spirit Airlines
03 Feb
11:00 pm
ORD
Chicago O'Hare Intl airport
2h 32m
MSY
1:32 am
+1
New Orleans Louis Armstrong airport
$81
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
08 Feb
11:00 pm
MSY
New Orleans Louis Armstrong airport
3h 07m
DEN
1:07 am
+1
Denver Intl airport
Spirit Airlines
12 Feb
10:00 pm
DEN
Denver Intl airport
2h 45m
MSY
1:45 am
+1
New Orleans Louis Armstrong airport
$81
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
05 Mar
11:00 pm
MSY
New Orleans Louis Armstrong airport
2h 29m
BWI
2:29 am
+1
Baltimore/Washington airport
Spirit Airlines
11 Mar
12:00 am
BWI
Baltimore/Washington airport
2h 54m
MSY
1:54 am
New Orleans Louis Armstrong airport
$83
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
05 May
11:00 pm
MSY
New Orleans Louis Armstrong airport
2h 35m
ORD
1:35 am
+1
Chicago O'Hare Intl airport
Spirit Airlines
20 May
11:00 pm
ORD
Chicago O'Hare Intl airport
2h 27m
MSY
1:27 am
+1
New Orleans Louis Armstrong airport
$83
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
05 May
11:00 pm
MSY
New Orleans Louis Armstrong airport
2h 35m
ORD
1:35 am
+1
Chicago O'Hare Intl airport
Spirit Airlines
20 May
11:00 pm
ORD
Chicago O'Hare Intl airport
2h 27m
MSY
1:27 am
+1
New Orleans Louis Armstrong airport
$83
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
04 Feb
11:00 pm
MSY
New Orleans Louis Armstrong airport
2h 35m
ORD
1:35 am
+1
Chicago O'Hare Intl airport
Spirit Airlines
05 Feb
11:00 pm
ORD
Chicago O'Hare Intl airport
2h 32m
MSY
1:32 am
+1
New Orleans Louis Armstrong airport
$76
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
31 Jan
11:00 pm
MSY
New Orleans Louis Armstrong airport
2h 35m
ORD
1:35 am
+1
Chicago O'Hare Intl airport
Spirit Airlines
03 Feb
11:00 pm
ORD
Chicago O'Hare Intl airport
2h 32m
MSY
1:32 am
+1
New Orleans Louis Armstrong airport
$81
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
30 Apr
11:00 pm
MSY
New Orleans Louis Armstrong airport
2h 35m
BWI
2:35 am
+1
Baltimore/Washington airport
Spirit Airlines
04 May
12:00 am
BWI
Baltimore/Washington airport
2h 43m
MSY
1:43 am
New Orleans Louis Armstrong airport
$87
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
05 Mar
11:00 pm
MSY
New Orleans Louis Armstrong airport
2h 29m
BWI
2:29 am
+1
Baltimore/Washington airport
Spirit Airlines
11 Mar
12:00 am
BWI
Baltimore/Washington airport
2h 54m
MSY
1:54 am
New Orleans Louis Armstrong airport
$83
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
08 Feb
11:00 pm
MSY
New Orleans Louis Armstrong airport
3h 07m
DEN
1:07 am
+1
Denver Intl airport
Spirit Airlines
12 Feb
10:00 pm
DEN
Denver Intl airport
2h 45m
MSY
1:45 am
+1
New Orleans Louis Armstrong airport
$81
*Flight prices to North America are based on prices for economy tickets found by momondo users during searches within the last 72 hours. These prices may no longer be available.
Flights North America New Orleans to North America