Flights North America United States Fort Lauderdale to United States

Cheap flights from Fort Lauderdale to United States

Depart
Return
Any month
Compare vs. momondo |

Easily compare round-trip flights from Fort Lauderdale to United States

Below you can see the best fares for your round-trip flight route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Fort Lauderdale to United States by changing tabs
Quickest
Cheapest
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
09 Jan
12:00 am
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
2h 59m
EWR
2:59 am
Newark airport
Spirit Airlines
11 Jan
12:00 am
EWR
Newark airport
3h 08m
FLL
3:08 am
Fort Lauderdale airport
$75
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
29 Jan
12:00 am
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
3h 04m
LGA
3:04 am
New York LaGuardia airport
Spirit Airlines
04 Feb
12:00 am
LGA
New York LaGuardia airport
3h 10m
FLL
3:10 am
Fort Lauderdale airport
$75
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
31 Jan
12:00 am
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
2h 53m
EWR
2:53 am
Newark airport
Spirit Airlines
03 Feb
12:00 am
EWR
Newark airport
3h 02m
FLL
3:02 am
Fort Lauderdale airport
$85
JetBlue
JetBlue
08 Jan
12:00 am
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
3h 05m
EWR
3:05 am
Newark airport
JetBlue
14 Jan
12:00 am
EWR
Newark airport
3h 08m
FLL
3:08 am
Fort Lauderdale airport
$89
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
10 Jan
12:00 am
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
2h 58m
LGA
2:58 am
New York LaGuardia airport
Spirit Airlines
13 Jan
12:00 am
LGA
New York LaGuardia airport
3h 23m
FLL
3:23 am
Fort Lauderdale airport
$94
JetBlue
JetBlue
25 Dec
12:00 am
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
2h 52m
EWR
2:52 am
Newark airport
JetBlue
08 Jan
12:00 am
EWR
Newark airport
3h 15m
FLL
3:15 am
Fort Lauderdale airport
$105
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
31 Jan
12:00 am
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
2h 53m
EWR
2:53 am
Newark airport
Spirit Airlines
03 Feb
12:00 am
EWR
Newark airport
3h 02m
FLL
3:02 am
Fort Lauderdale airport
$85
United Airlines
United Airlines
01 Apr
12:00 am
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
2h 59m
EWR
2:59 am
Newark airport
United Airlines
20 Apr
12:00 am
EWR
Newark airport
2h 59m
FLL
2:59 am
Fort Lauderdale airport
$112
United Airlines
United Airlines
23 Dec
12:00 am
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
2h 58m
EWR
2:58 am
Newark airport
United Airlines
06 Jan
12:00 am
EWR
Newark airport
3h 01m
FLL
3:01 am
Fort Lauderdale airport
$114
Delta
Delta
30 Apr
12:00 am
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
3h 04m
JFK
3:04 am
New York John F Kennedy Intl airport
Delta
04 May
12:00 am
JFK
New York John F Kennedy Intl airport
2h 59m
FLL
2:59 am
Fort Lauderdale airport
$142
Delta
Delta
14 Jan
12:00 am
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
2h 50m
JFK
2:50 am
New York John F Kennedy Intl airport
Delta
21 Jan
12:00 am
JFK
New York John F Kennedy Intl airport
3h 14m
FLL
3:14 am
Fort Lauderdale airport
$117
JetBlue
JetBlue
07 Feb
12:00 am
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
2h 51m
JFK
2:51 am
New York John F Kennedy Intl airport
JetBlue
10 Feb
12:00 am
JFK
New York John F Kennedy Intl airport
3h 14m
FLL
3:14 am
Fort Lauderdale airport
$127

Alternative routes for Fort Lauderdale to United States

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Orlando to Atlanta
Fastest flight time
1h 28m
Cheapest price
$46
Fort Myers to Chicago
Fastest flight time
3h 06m
Cheapest price
$53
Orlando to Chicago
Fastest flight time
2h 58m
Cheapest price
$65
Fort Myers to New York
Fastest flight time
2h 44m
Cheapest price
$65
Orlando to Houston
Fastest flight time
2h 38m
Cheapest price
$66
Orlando to Baltimore
Fastest flight time
2h 07m
Cheapest price
$66
Orlando to New Orleans
Fastest flight time
1h 54m
Cheapest price
$66
Miami to Chicago
Fastest flight time
3h 15m
Cheapest price
$67
Orlando to New York
Fastest flight time
2h 34m
Cheapest price
$71
Orlando to Boston
Fastest flight time
2h 49m
Cheapest price
$72
Fort Myers to Baltimore
Fastest flight time
2h 21m
Cheapest price
$72
Orlando to Fort Lauderdale
Fastest flight time
1h 00m
Cheapest price
$75
Miami to Atlanta
Fastest flight time
1h 51m
Cheapest price
$76
Miami to New York
Fastest flight time
2h 55m
Cheapest price
$80
Orlando to Denver
Fastest flight time
4h 00m
Cheapest price
$80
Orlando to Dallas
Fastest flight time
2h 46m
Cheapest price
$85
Orlando to Washington
Fastest flight time
2h 05m
Cheapest price
$87
Orlando to Los Angeles
Fastest flight time
5h 17m
Cheapest price
$95
Fort Myers to Boston
Fastest flight time
2h 59m
Cheapest price
$95
Miami to Boston
Fastest flight time
3h 13m
Cheapest price
$96
View more

Flights from Fort Lauderdale to:

*Flight prices to United States are based on prices for economy tickets found by momondo users during searches within the last 72 hours. These prices may no longer be available.
Flights North America United States Fort Lauderdale to United States