Flights North America Cleveland to North America

Cheap flights from Cleveland to North America

Depart
Return
Any month
Compare vs. momondo |

Easily compare round-trip flights from Cleveland to North America

Below you can see the best fares for your round-trip flight route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Cleveland to North America by changing tabs
Quickest
Cheapest
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
01 Jan
12:00 am
CLE
Cleveland Hopkins Intl airport
2h 39m
TPA
2:39 am
Tampa airport
Spirit Airlines
07 Jan
12:00 am
TPA
Tampa airport
2h 43m
CLE
2:43 am
Cleveland Hopkins Intl airport
65 USD
Frontier
Frontier
17 Dec
12:00 am
CLE
Cleveland Hopkins Intl airport
2h 40m
TPA
2:40 am
Tampa airport
Frontier
25 Dec
12:00 am
TPA
Tampa airport
2h 28m
CLE
2:28 am
Cleveland Hopkins Intl airport
70 USD
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
06 Jan
12:00 am
CLE
Cleveland Hopkins Intl airport
2h 39m
TPA
2:39 am
Tampa airport
Spirit Airlines
07 Jan
12:00 am
TPA
Tampa airport
2h 43m
CLE
2:43 am
Cleveland Hopkins Intl airport
70 USD
Frontier
Frontier
13 Jan
12:00 am
CLE
Cleveland Hopkins Intl airport
2h 36m
MCO
2:36 am
Orlando airport
Frontier
16 Jan
12:00 am
MCO
Orlando airport
2h 34m
CLE
2:34 am
Cleveland Hopkins Intl airport
72 USD
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
22 Jan
12:00 am
CLE
Cleveland Hopkins Intl airport
3h 02m
FLL
3:02 am
Fort Lauderdale airport
Spirit Airlines
23 Jan
12:00 am
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
2h 56m
CLE
2:56 am
Cleveland Hopkins Intl airport
74 USD
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
29 Jan
12:00 am
CLE
Cleveland Hopkins Intl airport
3h 02m
FLL
3:02 am
Fort Lauderdale airport
Spirit Airlines
03 Feb
12:00 am
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
2h 56m
CLE
2:56 am
Cleveland Hopkins Intl airport
75 USD
Delta
Delta
29 Jan
12:00 am
CLE
Cleveland Hopkins Intl airport
1h 40m
LGA
1:40 am
New York LaGuardia airport
Delta
01 Feb
12:00 am
LGA
New York LaGuardia airport
1h 54m
CLE
1:54 am
Cleveland Hopkins Intl airport
137 USD
JetBlue
JetBlue
03 Feb
12:00 am
CLE
Cleveland Hopkins Intl airport
1h 43m
BOS
1:43 am
Boston Logan Intl airport
JetBlue
04 Feb
12:00 am
BOS
Boston Logan Intl airport
2h 05m
CLE
2:05 am
Cleveland Hopkins Intl airport
153 USD
Frontier
Frontier
17 Dec
12:00 am
CLE
Cleveland Hopkins Intl airport
2h 40m
TPA
2:40 am
Tampa airport
Frontier
25 Dec
12:00 am
TPA
Tampa airport
2h 28m
CLE
2:28 am
Cleveland Hopkins Intl airport
70 USD
Frontier
Frontier
13 Jan
12:00 am
CLE
Cleveland Hopkins Intl airport
2h 36m
MCO
2:36 am
Orlando airport
Frontier
16 Jan
12:00 am
MCO
Orlando airport
2h 34m
CLE
2:34 am
Cleveland Hopkins Intl airport
72 USD
Frontier
Frontier
01 Mar
12:00 am
CLE
Cleveland Hopkins Intl airport
2h 40m
TPA
2:40 am
Tampa airport
Frontier
04 Mar
12:00 am
TPA
Tampa airport
2h 30m
CLE
2:30 am
Cleveland Hopkins Intl airport
93 USD
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
25 Jan
12:00 am
CLE
Cleveland Hopkins Intl airport
2h 42m
MCO
2:42 am
Orlando airport
Spirit Airlines
28 Jan
12:00 am
MCO
Orlando airport
2h 34m
CLE
2:34 am
Cleveland Hopkins Intl airport
77 USD

Alternative routes for Cleveland to North America

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Columbus to Orlando
Fastest flight time
2h 15m
Cheapest price
71 USD
Cleveland to Orlando
Fastest flight time
2h 23m
Cheapest price
72 USD
Cleveland to Fort Lauderdale
Fastest flight time
2h 47m
Cheapest price
74 USD
Cleveland to Atlanta
Fastest flight time
1h 48m
Cheapest price
83 USD
Cleveland to Miami
Fastest flight time
2h 56m
Cheapest price
85 USD
Columbus to Fort Lauderdale
Fastest flight time
2h 32m
Cheapest price
95 USD
Cleveland to Las Vegas
Fastest flight time
4h 29m
Cheapest price
95 USD
Columbus to Las Vegas
Fastest flight time
4h 21m
Cheapest price
113 USD
Cleveland to Boston
Fastest flight time
1h 40m
Cheapest price
113 USD
Columbus to Denver
Fastest flight time
3h 15m
Cheapest price
116 USD
Cleveland to Denver
Fastest flight time
3h 09m
Cheapest price
116 USD
Cleveland to San Diego
Fastest flight time
6h 34m
Cheapest price
117 USD
Cleveland to Los Angeles
Fastest flight time
4h 51m
Cheapest price
118 USD
Cleveland to Houston
Fastest flight time
2h 54m
Cheapest price
119 USD
Columbus to New York
Fastest flight time
1h 39m
Cheapest price
127 USD
Cleveland to New York
Fastest flight time
1h 30m
Cheapest price
127 USD
Columbus to Los Angeles
Fastest flight time
4h 54m
Cheapest price
134 USD
Cleveland to Dallas
Fastest flight time
2h 57m
Cheapest price
134 USD
Columbus to Dallas
Fastest flight time
2h 38m
Cheapest price
138 USD
Columbus to Houston
Fastest flight time
3h 01m
Cheapest price
143 USD
View more
Flights North America Cleveland to North America