Flights from Puerto Rico to Orlando

Depart
Return
Any month
Compare vs. momondo |

Puerto Rico to Orlando flight comparison made easy

Below you can see the best fares for your route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Puerto Rico to Orlando by changing tabs
Quickest
Cheapest
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
05 Sep
BQN
6:25 am
Aguadilla Borinquen airport
2h 55m
9:20 am
MCO
Orlando airport
Spirit Airlines
09 Sep
MCO
4:30 pm
Orlando airport
2h 52m
7:22 pm
BQN
Aguadilla Borinquen airport
178 USD
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
05 Sep
BQN
6:25 am
Aguadilla Borinquen airport
2h 55m
9:20 am
MCO
Orlando airport
Spirit Airlines
09 Sep
MCO
4:30 pm
Orlando airport
2h 52m
7:22 pm
BQN
Aguadilla Borinquen airport
178 USD
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
05 Sep
BQN
6:25 am
Aguadilla Borinquen airport
2h 55m
9:20 am
MCO
Orlando airport
Spirit Airlines
09 Sep
MCO
4:30 pm
Orlando airport
2h 52m
7:22 pm
BQN
Aguadilla Borinquen airport
178 USD
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
05 Sep
BQN
6:25 am
Aguadilla Borinquen airport
2h 55m
9:20 am
MCO
Orlando airport
Spirit Airlines
15 Sep
MCO
7:31 pm
Orlando airport
2h 42m
10:13 pm
BQN
Aguadilla Borinquen airport
188 USD
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
05 Sep
BQN
6:25 am
Aguadilla Borinquen airport
2h 55m
9:20 am
MCO
Orlando airport
Spirit Airlines
15 Sep
MCO
7:31 pm
Orlando airport
2h 42m
10:13 pm
BQN
Aguadilla Borinquen airport
188 USD
JetBlue
JetBlue
14 Sep
SJU
5:23 pm
San Juan Luis Munoz Marin Intl airport
2h 52m
8:15 pm
MCO
Orlando airport
JetBlue
18 Sep
MCO
9:38 am
Orlando airport
2h 54m
12:32 pm
SJU
San Juan Luis Munoz Marin Intl airport
198 USD
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
05 Sep
BQN
6:25 am
Aguadilla Borinquen airport
2h 55m
9:20 am
MCO
Orlando airport
Spirit Airlines
15 Sep
MCO
7:31 pm
Orlando airport
2h 42m
10:13 pm
BQN
Aguadilla Borinquen airport
188 USD
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
05 Sep
BQN
6:25 am
Aguadilla Borinquen airport
2h 55m
9:20 am
MCO
Orlando airport
Spirit Airlines
15 Sep
MCO
7:31 pm
Orlando airport
2h 42m
10:13 pm
BQN
Aguadilla Borinquen airport
188 USD
JetBlue
JetBlue
14 Sep
SJU
5:23 pm
San Juan Luis Munoz Marin Intl airport
2h 52m
8:15 pm
MCO
Orlando airport
JetBlue
18 Sep
MCO
9:38 am
Orlando airport
2h 54m
12:32 pm
SJU
San Juan Luis Munoz Marin Intl airport
198 USD
JetBlue
JetBlue
14 Sep
SJU
5:23 pm
San Juan Luis Munoz Marin Intl airport
2h 52m
8:15 pm
MCO
Orlando airport
JetBlue
18 Sep
MCO
9:38 am
Orlando airport
2h 54m
12:32 pm
SJU
San Juan Luis Munoz Marin Intl airport
198 USD
JetBlue
JetBlue
14 Sep
SJU
5:23 pm
San Juan Luis Munoz Marin Intl airport
2h 52m
8:15 pm
MCO
Orlando airport
JetBlue
18 Sep
MCO
9:38 am
Orlando airport
2h 54m
12:32 pm
SJU
San Juan Luis Munoz Marin Intl airport
198 USD
JetBlue
JetBlue
09 Sep
SJU
5:23 pm
San Juan Luis Munoz Marin Intl airport
2h 52m
8:15 pm
MCO
Orlando airport
JetBlue
10 Sep
MCO
2:30 am
Orlando airport
2h 54m
5:24 am
SJU
San Juan Luis Munoz Marin Intl airport
207 USD

Alternative routes for Puerto Rico to Orlando

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times

Flights from Puerto Rico to:

Flights to Orlando from:

  • Puerto Rico
  • Caribbean