Flights North America United States New York to United States

Cheap flights from New York to United States

Depart
Return
Any month
Compare vs. momondo |

Easily compare round-trip flights from New York to United States

Below you can see the best fares for your round-trip flight route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from New York to United States by changing tabs
Quickest
Cheapest
United Airlines
United Airlines
09 Dec
EWR
12:00 am
Newark airport
3h 00m
3:00 am
MCO
Orlando airport
United Airlines
12 Dec
MCO
12:00 am
Orlando airport
2h 53m
2:53 am
EWR
Newark airport
87 USD
Frontier
Frontier
06 Jan
EWR
12:00 am
Newark airport
3h 03m
3:03 am
MCO
Orlando airport
Frontier
09 Jan
MCO
12:00 am
Orlando airport
2h 53m
2:53 am
EWR
Newark airport
87 USD
Frontier
Frontier
07 Jan
EWR
12:00 am
Newark airport
3h 03m
3:03 am
MCO
Orlando airport
Frontier
09 Jan
MCO
12:00 am
Orlando airport
2h 53m
2:53 am
EWR
Newark airport
87 USD
United Airlines
United Airlines
18 Nov
EWR
12:00 am
Newark airport
2h 49m
2:49 am
MCO
Orlando airport
United Airlines
21 Nov
MCO
12:00 am
Orlando airport
2h 48m
2:48 am
EWR
Newark airport
97 USD
United Airlines
United Airlines
22 Feb
EWR
12:00 am
Newark airport
2h 48m
2:48 am
MCO
Orlando airport
United Airlines
28 Feb
MCO
12:00 am
Orlando airport
2h 51m
2:51 am
EWR
Newark airport
97 USD
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
29 Sep
EWR
12:00 am
Newark airport
2h 57m
2:57 am
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
Spirit Airlines
01 Oct
FLL
12:00 am
Fort Lauderdale airport
3h 01m
3:01 am
EWR
Newark airport
99 USD
JetBlue
JetBlue
03 Mar
EWR
12:00 am
Newark airport
2h 40m
2:40 am
MCO
Orlando airport
JetBlue
04 Mar
MCO
12:00 am
Orlando airport
2h 44m
2:44 am
EWR
Newark airport
107 USD
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
22 Oct
EWR
12:00 am
Newark airport
2h 54m
2:54 am
MCO
Orlando airport
Spirit Airlines
31 Oct
MCO
12:00 am
Orlando airport
2h 33m
2:33 am
EWR
Newark airport
105 USD
United Airlines
United Airlines
18 Nov
EWR
12:00 am
Newark airport
2h 49m
2:49 am
MCO
Orlando airport
United Airlines
21 Nov
MCO
12:00 am
Orlando airport
2h 48m
2:48 am
EWR
Newark airport
97 USD
Frontier
Frontier
09 Dec
EWR
12:00 am
Newark airport
2h 58m
2:58 am
MCO
Orlando airport
Frontier
13 Dec
MCO
12:00 am
Orlando airport
2h 39m
2:39 am
EWR
Newark airport
105 USD
United Airlines
United Airlines
22 Feb
EWR
12:00 am
Newark airport
2h 48m
2:48 am
MCO
Orlando airport
United Airlines
28 Feb
MCO
12:00 am
Orlando airport
2h 51m
2:51 am
EWR
Newark airport
97 USD
United Airlines
United Airlines
09 Dec
EWR
12:00 am
Newark airport
3h 00m
3:00 am
MCO
Orlando airport
United Airlines
12 Dec
MCO
12:00 am
Orlando airport
2h 53m
2:53 am
EWR
Newark airport
87 USD

Alternative routes for New York to United States

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Philadelphia to Orlando
Fastest flight time
2h 20m
Cheapest price
57 USD
Philadelphia to Miami
Fastest flight time
2h 46m
Cheapest price
57 USD
Newark to Orlando
Fastest flight time
2h 40m
Cheapest price
63 USD
New York to Fort Lauderdale
Fastest flight time
2h 58m
Cheapest price
68 USD
Philadelphia to Atlanta
Fastest flight time
2h 07m
Cheapest price
68 USD
New York to Orlando
Fastest flight time
2h 39m
Cheapest price
78 USD
Newark to Atlanta
Fastest flight time
2h 16m
Cheapest price
87 USD
Philadelphia to Boston
Fastest flight time
1h 19m
Cheapest price
91 USD
New York to Chicago
Fastest flight time
2h 30m
Cheapest price
94 USD
Philadelphia to Fort Lauderdale
Fastest flight time
2h 42m
Cheapest price
95 USD
Newark to Fort Lauderdale
Fastest flight time
2h 53m
Cheapest price
96 USD
Philadelphia to Houston
Fastest flight time
3h 26m
Cheapest price
97 USD
Newark to Houston
Fastest flight time
3h 36m
Cheapest price
101 USD
Philadelphia to Tampa
Fastest flight time
2h 36m
Cheapest price
108 USD
New York to Atlanta
Fastest flight time
2h 20m
Cheapest price
109 USD
Newark to Miami
Fastest flight time
2h 56m
Cheapest price
111 USD
Newark to Tampa
Fastest flight time
2h 43m
Cheapest price
113 USD
New York to Tampa
Fastest flight time
2h 45m
Cheapest price
113 USD
Philadelphia to Dallas
Fastest flight time
3h 25m
Cheapest price
116 USD
New York to Miami
Fastest flight time
3h 04m
Cheapest price
117 USD
View more

Flights from New York to:

Flights North America United States New York to United States