Flights North America United States Miami to United States

Cheap flights from Miami to United States

Depart
Return
Any month
Compare vs. momondo |

Easily compare round-trip flights from Miami to United States

Below you can see the best fares for your round-trip flight route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Miami to United States by changing tabs
Quickest
Cheapest
Frontier
Frontier
16 Jan
12:00 am
MIA
Miami airport
3h 10m
EWR
3:10 am
Newark airport
Frontier
21 Jan
12:00 am
EWR
Newark airport
3h 18m
MIA
3:18 am
Miami airport
75 USD
United Airlines
United Airlines
23 Jan
12:00 am
MIA
Miami airport
2h 55m
EWR
2:55 am
Newark airport
United Airlines
28 Jan
12:00 am
EWR
Newark airport
3h 18m
MIA
3:18 am
Miami airport
91 USD
Frontier
Frontier
17 Jan
12:00 am
MIA
Miami airport
3h 10m
EWR
3:10 am
Newark airport
Frontier
20 Jan
12:00 am
EWR
Newark airport
3h 07m
MIA
3:07 am
Miami airport
91 USD
Major Airline
Major Airline
14 Jan
12:00 am
MIA
Miami airport
3h 09m
LGA
3:09 am
New York LaGuardia airport
Major Airline
21 Jan
12:00 am
LGA
New York LaGuardia airport
3h 12m
MIA
3:12 am
Miami airport
96 USD
American Airlines
American Airlines
05 Feb
12:00 am
MIA
Miami airport
2h 59m
LGA
2:59 am
New York LaGuardia airport
American Airlines
09 Feb
12:00 am
LGA
New York LaGuardia airport
3h 12m
MIA
3:12 am
Miami airport
97 USD
Frontier
Frontier
17 Dec
12:00 am
MIA
Miami airport
3h 09m
LGA
3:09 am
New York LaGuardia airport
Frontier
08 Jan
12:00 am
LGA
New York LaGuardia airport
3h 18m
MIA
3:18 am
Miami airport
97 USD
United Airlines
United Airlines
06 Feb
12:00 am
MIA
Miami airport
2h 58m
HOU
1:58 am
Houston Hobby airport
United Airlines
10 Feb
11:00 pm
HOU
Houston Hobby airport
2h 33m
MIA
2:33 am
+1
Miami airport
132 USD
Delta
Delta
23 Jan
12:00 am
MIA
Miami airport
2h 49m
JFK
2:49 am
New York John F Kennedy Intl airport
Delta
28 Jan
12:00 am
JFK
New York John F Kennedy Intl airport
3h 20m
MIA
3:20 am
Miami airport
137 USD
American Airlines
American Airlines
05 Feb
12:00 am
MIA
Miami airport
2h 59m
LGA
2:59 am
New York LaGuardia airport
American Airlines
09 Feb
12:00 am
LGA
New York LaGuardia airport
3h 12m
MIA
3:12 am
Miami airport
97 USD
American Airlines
American Airlines
15 Jan
12:00 am
MIA
Miami airport
2h 59m
LGA
2:59 am
New York LaGuardia airport
American Airlines
21 Jan
12:00 am
LGA
New York LaGuardia airport
3h 12m
MIA
3:12 am
Miami airport
108 USD
American Airlines
American Airlines
31 Jan
12:00 am
MIA
Miami airport
2h 51m
JFK
2:51 am
New York John F Kennedy Intl airport
American Airlines
04 Feb
12:00 am
JFK
New York John F Kennedy Intl airport
3h 20m
MIA
3:20 am
Miami airport
137 USD
United Airlines
United Airlines
23 Jan
12:00 am
MIA
Miami airport
2h 55m
EWR
2:55 am
Newark airport
United Airlines
28 Jan
12:00 am
EWR
Newark airport
3h 18m
MIA
3:18 am
Miami airport
91 USD

Alternative routes for Miami to United States

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Orlando to Atlanta
Fastest flight time
1h 26m
Cheapest price
46 USD
Fort Myers to Chicago
Fastest flight time
3h 06m
Cheapest price
53 USD
Orlando to Baltimore
Fastest flight time
2h 07m
Cheapest price
57 USD
Orlando to Chicago
Fastest flight time
2h 58m
Cheapest price
65 USD
Fort Myers to New York
Fastest flight time
2h 44m
Cheapest price
65 USD
Orlando to Houston
Fastest flight time
2h 38m
Cheapest price
66 USD
Fort Myers to Baltimore
Fastest flight time
2h 21m
Cheapest price
70 USD
Orlando to New York
Fastest flight time
2h 34m
Cheapest price
75 USD
Orlando to Fort Lauderdale
Fastest flight time
1h 00m
Cheapest price
75 USD
Orlando to Dallas
Fastest flight time
2h 49m
Cheapest price
75 USD
Miami to New York
Fastest flight time
2h 51m
Cheapest price
77 USD
Miami to Atlanta
Fastest flight time
1h 51m
Cheapest price
77 USD
Orlando to Denver
Fastest flight time
4h 00m
Cheapest price
80 USD
Miami to Chicago
Fastest flight time
3h 15m
Cheapest price
85 USD
Orlando to Boston
Fastest flight time
2h 56m
Cheapest price
86 USD
Orlando to Washington
Fastest flight time
2h 05m
Cheapest price
87 USD
Fort Myers to Boston
Fastest flight time
3h 01m
Cheapest price
93 USD
Orlando to Los Angeles
Fastest flight time
5h 17m
Cheapest price
95 USD
Miami to Boston
Fastest flight time
3h 12m
Cheapest price
97 USD
Fort Myers to Denver
Fastest flight time
4h 06m
Cheapest price
106 USD
View more

Flights from Miami to:

Flights North America United States Miami to United States