Flights North America Las Vegas to North America

Cheap flights from Las Vegas to North America

Depart
Return
Any month
Compare vs. momondo |

Easily compare round-trip flights from Las Vegas to North America

Below you can see the best fares for your round-trip flight route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Las Vegas to North America by changing tabs
Quickest
Cheapest
Sun Country Air
Sun Country Air
13 Dec
LAS
9:00 pm
Las Vegas McCarran airport
1h 20m
10:20 pm
LAX
Los Angeles airport
Sun Country Air
15 Dec
LAX
9:00 pm
Los Angeles airport
1h 10m
10:10 pm
LAS
Las Vegas McCarran airport
53 USD
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
13 Jan
LAS
9:00 pm
Las Vegas McCarran airport
1h 21m
10:21 pm
LAX
Los Angeles airport
Spirit Airlines
15 Jan
LAX
9:00 pm
Los Angeles airport
1h 16m
10:16 pm
LAS
Las Vegas McCarran airport
56 USD
Frontier
Frontier
07 Feb
LAS
9:00 pm
Las Vegas McCarran airport
1h 19m
10:19 pm
LAX
Los Angeles airport
Frontier
11 Feb
LAX
9:00 pm
Los Angeles airport
1h 11m
10:11 pm
LAS
Las Vegas McCarran airport
56 USD
Sun Country Air
Sun Country Air
05 Dec
LAS
9:00 pm
Las Vegas McCarran airport
2h 41m
1:41 am
+1
DFW
Dallas/Fort Worth airport
Sun Country Air
08 Dec
DFW
11:00 pm
Dallas/Fort Worth airport
2h 51m
11:51 pm
LAS
Las Vegas McCarran airport
57 USD
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
29 Jan
LAS
9:00 pm
Las Vegas McCarran airport
1h 20m
10:20 pm
LAX
Los Angeles airport
Spirit Airlines
12 Feb
LAX
9:00 pm
Los Angeles airport
1h 16m
10:16 pm
LAS
Las Vegas McCarran airport
57 USD
Sun Country Air
Sun Country Air
28 Nov
LAS
9:00 pm
Las Vegas McCarran airport
1h 20m
10:20 pm
LAX
Los Angeles airport
Sun Country Air
03 Dec
LAX
9:00 pm
Los Angeles airport
1h 18m
10:18 pm
LAS
Las Vegas McCarran airport
64 USD
Sun Country Air
Sun Country Air
13 Dec
LAS
9:00 pm
Las Vegas McCarran airport
1h 20m
10:20 pm
LAX
Los Angeles airport
Sun Country Air
15 Dec
LAX
9:00 pm
Los Angeles airport
1h 10m
10:10 pm
LAS
Las Vegas McCarran airport
53 USD
Frontier
Frontier
07 Feb
LAS
9:00 pm
Las Vegas McCarran airport
1h 19m
10:19 pm
LAX
Los Angeles airport
Frontier
11 Feb
LAX
9:00 pm
Los Angeles airport
1h 11m
10:11 pm
LAS
Las Vegas McCarran airport
56 USD
Sun Country Air
Sun Country Air
13 Dec
LAS
9:00 pm
Las Vegas McCarran airport
1h 20m
10:20 pm
LAX
Los Angeles airport
Sun Country Air
15 Dec
LAX
9:00 pm
Los Angeles airport
1h 10m
10:10 pm
LAS
Las Vegas McCarran airport
67 USD
Sun Country Air
Sun Country Air
22 Nov
LAS
9:00 pm
Las Vegas McCarran airport
1h 20m
10:20 pm
LAX
Los Angeles airport
Sun Country Air
24 Nov
LAX
9:00 pm
Los Angeles airport
1h 10m
10:10 pm
LAS
Las Vegas McCarran airport
72 USD
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
29 Jan
LAS
9:00 pm
Las Vegas McCarran airport
1h 20m
10:20 pm
LAX
Los Angeles airport
Spirit Airlines
12 Feb
LAX
9:00 pm
Los Angeles airport
1h 16m
10:16 pm
LAS
Las Vegas McCarran airport
57 USD
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
13 Jan
LAS
9:00 pm
Las Vegas McCarran airport
1h 21m
10:21 pm
LAX
Los Angeles airport
Spirit Airlines
15 Jan
LAX
9:00 pm
Los Angeles airport
1h 16m
10:16 pm
LAS
Las Vegas McCarran airport
56 USD

Alternative routes for Las Vegas to North America

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Las Vegas to Los Angeles
Fastest flight time
1h 00m
Cheapest price
48 USD
Las Vegas to Chicago
Fastest flight time
3h 27m
Cheapest price
56 USD
Las Vegas to Dallas
Fastest flight time
2h 31m
Cheapest price
56 USD
Las Vegas to San Diego
Fastest flight time
1h 07m
Cheapest price
57 USD
Las Vegas to Seattle
Fastest flight time
2h 35m
Cheapest price
61 USD
Las Vegas to Denver
Fastest flight time
1h 52m
Cheapest price
61 USD
Las Vegas to San Francisco
Fastest flight time
1h 38m
Cheapest price
67 USD
Las Vegas to Houston
Fastest flight time
2h 53m
Cheapest price
81 USD
Las Vegas to Atlanta
Fastest flight time
3h 40m
Cheapest price
85 USD
Las Vegas to Orlando
Fastest flight time
4h 20m
Cheapest price
99 USD
Las Vegas to New York
Fastest flight time
4h 37m
Cheapest price
105 USD
Las Vegas to Fort Lauderdale
Fastest flight time
4h 27m
Cheapest price
110 USD
Las Vegas to Boston
Fastest flight time
4h 49m
Cheapest price
113 USD
Las Vegas to Baltimore
Fastest flight time
4h 20m
Cheapest price
120 USD
Las Vegas to Miami
Fastest flight time
4h 30m
Cheapest price
129 USD
Las Vegas to Toronto
Fastest flight time
4h 01m
Cheapest price
154 USD
Las Vegas to Mexico City
Fastest flight time
3h 40m
Cheapest price
175 USD
Las Vegas to Washington
Fastest flight time
4h 25m
Cheapest price
195 USD
Las Vegas to Cancún
Fastest flight time
7h 10m
Cheapest price
201 USD
Saint George to Los Angeles
Fastest flight time
1h 35m
Cheapest price
228 USD
View more
Flights North America Las Vegas to North America