Flights North America United States Washington to United States

Cheap flights from Washington to United States

Depart
Return
Any month
Compare vs. momondo |

Easily compare round trip flights from Washington to United States

Below you can see the best fares for your round trip flight route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Washington to United States by changing tabs
Quickest
Cheapest
JetBlue
JetBlue
18 Jun
DCA
12:00 am
Washington Reagan-National airport
1h 36m
1:36 am
CHS
Charleston AFB-Municipal airport
JetBlue
20 Jun
CHS
12:00 am
Charleston AFB-Municipal airport
1h 23m
1:23 am
DCA
Washington Reagan-National airport
107 USD
Frontier
Frontier
13 Aug
IAD
12:00 am
Washington Dulles Intl airport
2h 22m
2:22 am
MCO
Orlando airport
Frontier
27 Aug
MCO
12:00 am
Orlando airport
2h 21m
2:21 am
IAD
Washington Dulles Intl airport
107 USD
JetBlue
JetBlue
31 Jul
DCA
12:00 am
Washington Reagan-National airport
1h 36m
1:36 am
CHS
Charleston AFB-Municipal airport
JetBlue
07 Aug
CHS
12:00 am
Charleston AFB-Municipal airport
1h 23m
1:23 am
DCA
Washington Reagan-National airport
107 USD
United Airlines
United Airlines
29 May
IAD
12:00 am
Washington Dulles Intl airport
2h 18m
2:18 am
MCO
Orlando airport
United Airlines
04 Jun
MCO
12:00 am
Orlando airport
2h 18m
2:18 am
IAD
Washington Dulles Intl airport
112 USD
Sun Country Air
Sun Country Air
11 Jun
IAD
12:00 am
Washington Dulles Intl airport
2h 45m
1:45 am
MSP
Minneapolis St Paul airport
Sun Country Air
19 Jun
MSP
11:00 pm
Minneapolis St Paul airport
2h 20m
2:20 am
+1
IAD
Washington Dulles Intl airport
117 USD
Sun Country Air
Sun Country Air
09 Jul
IAD
12:00 am
Washington Dulles Intl airport
2h 45m
1:45 am
MSP
Minneapolis St Paul airport
Sun Country Air
17 Jul
MSP
11:00 pm
Minneapolis St Paul airport
2h 20m
2:20 am
+1
IAD
Washington Dulles Intl airport
117 USD
JetBlue
JetBlue
18 Jun
DCA
12:00 am
Washington Reagan-National airport
1h 36m
1:36 am
CHS
Charleston AFB-Municipal airport
JetBlue
20 Jun
CHS
12:00 am
Charleston AFB-Municipal airport
1h 23m
1:23 am
DCA
Washington Reagan-National airport
107 USD
JetBlue
JetBlue
31 Jul
DCA
12:00 am
Washington Reagan-National airport
1h 36m
1:36 am
CHS
Charleston AFB-Municipal airport
JetBlue
07 Aug
CHS
12:00 am
Charleston AFB-Municipal airport
1h 23m
1:23 am
DCA
Washington Reagan-National airport
107 USD
United Airlines
United Airlines
15 Jun
IAD
12:00 am
Washington Dulles Intl airport
1h 39m
1:39 am
BOS
Boston Logan Intl airport
United Airlines
16 Jun
BOS
12:00 am
Boston Logan Intl airport
1h 30m
1:30 am
IAD
Washington Dulles Intl airport
161 USD
JetBlue
JetBlue
17 Jun
DCA
12:00 am
Washington Reagan-National airport
1h 36m
1:36 am
BOS
Boston Logan Intl airport
JetBlue
18 Jun
BOS
12:00 am
Boston Logan Intl airport
1h 36m
1:36 am
DCA
Washington Reagan-National airport
161 USD
United Airlines
United Airlines
21 Aug
IAD
12:00 am
Washington Dulles Intl airport
1h 40m
1:40 am
BOS
Boston Logan Intl airport
United Airlines
27 Aug
BOS
12:00 am
Boston Logan Intl airport
1h 38m
1:38 am
IAD
Washington Dulles Intl airport
139 USD
American Airlines
American Airlines
20 Aug
DCA
12:00 am
Washington Reagan-National airport
2h 20m
2:20 am
MCO
Orlando airport
American Airlines
22 Aug
MCO
12:00 am
Orlando airport
2h 06m
2:06 am
DCA
Washington Reagan-National airport
120 USD

Alternative routes for Washington to United States

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times

Flights from Washington to:

Flights to United States from:

  • Washington
  • District of Columbia
  • United States
  • North America
Flights North America United States Washington to United States