Flights North America United States Los Angeles to United States

Cheap flights from Los Angeles to United States

Depart
Return
Any month
Compare vs. momondo |

Easily compare round-trip flights from Los Angeles to United States

Below you can see the best fares for your round-trip flight route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Los Angeles to United States by changing tabs
Quickest
Cheapest
Alaska Airlines
Alaska Airlines
07 Dec
LAX
9:00 pm
Los Angeles airport
1h 31m
10:31 pm
SFO
San Francisco airport
Alaska Airlines
14 Dec
SFO
9:00 pm
San Francisco airport
1h 35m
10:35 pm
LAX
Los Angeles airport
77 USD
Delta
Delta
11 Dec
LAX
9:00 pm
Los Angeles airport
1h 32m
10:32 pm
SFO
San Francisco airport
Delta
14 Dec
SFO
9:00 pm
San Francisco airport
1h 35m
10:35 pm
LAX
Los Angeles airport
77 USD
Major Airline
Major Airline
31 Jan
LAX
9:00 pm
Los Angeles airport
1h 34m
10:34 pm
SFO
San Francisco airport
Major Airline
04 Feb
SFO
9:00 pm
San Francisco airport
1h 40m
10:40 pm
LAX
Los Angeles airport
77 USD
Delta
Delta
04 Feb
LAX
9:00 pm
Los Angeles airport
1h 29m
10:29 pm
SFO
San Francisco airport
Delta
11 Feb
SFO
9:00 pm
San Francisco airport
1h 35m
10:35 pm
LAX
Los Angeles airport
77 USD
Delta
Delta
01 Mar
LAX
9:00 pm
Los Angeles airport
1h 35m
10:35 pm
SFO
San Francisco airport
Delta
03 Mar
SFO
9:00 pm
San Francisco airport
1h 36m
10:36 pm
LAX
Los Angeles airport
87 USD
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
08 Jan
LAX
9:00 pm
Los Angeles airport
4h 11m
3:11 am
+1
ORD
Chicago O'Hare Intl airport
Spirit Airlines
11 Jan
ORD
11:00 pm
Chicago O'Hare Intl airport
15h 22m
1 Stop
12:22 pm
+1
LAX
Los Angeles airport
108 USD
Delta
Delta
26 Nov
LAX
9:00 pm
Los Angeles airport
1h 38m
10:38 pm
SFO
San Francisco airport
Delta
08 Dec
SFO
9:00 pm
San Francisco airport
1h 25m
10:25 pm
LAX
Los Angeles airport
117 USD
Delta
Delta
04 Feb
LAX
9:00 pm
Los Angeles airport
1h 29m
10:29 pm
SFO
San Francisco airport
Delta
11 Feb
SFO
9:00 pm
San Francisco airport
1h 35m
10:35 pm
LAX
Los Angeles airport
77 USD
Alaska Airlines
Alaska Airlines
07 Dec
LAX
9:00 pm
Los Angeles airport
1h 31m
10:31 pm
SFO
San Francisco airport
Alaska Airlines
14 Dec
SFO
9:00 pm
San Francisco airport
1h 35m
10:35 pm
LAX
Los Angeles airport
77 USD
Alaska Airlines
Alaska Airlines
15 Apr
LAX
9:00 pm
Los Angeles airport
1h 28m
10:28 pm
SFO
San Francisco airport
Alaska Airlines
22 Apr
SFO
9:00 pm
San Francisco airport
1h 38m
10:38 pm
LAX
Los Angeles airport
132 USD
Delta
Delta
21 Nov
LAX
9:00 pm
Los Angeles airport
1h 31m
10:31 pm
SFO
San Francisco airport
Delta
24 Nov
SFO
9:00 pm
San Francisco airport
1h 35m
10:35 pm
LAX
Los Angeles airport
137 USD
Delta
Delta
11 Dec
LAX
9:00 pm
Los Angeles airport
1h 32m
10:32 pm
SFO
San Francisco airport
Delta
14 Dec
SFO
9:00 pm
San Francisco airport
1h 35m
10:35 pm
LAX
Los Angeles airport
77 USD

Alternative routes for Los Angeles to United States

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Los Angeles to Las Vegas
Fastest flight time
1h 08m
Cheapest price
43 USD
Los Angeles to San Francisco
Fastest flight time
1h 09m
Cheapest price
67 USD
Los Angeles to Denver
Fastest flight time
2h 14m
Cheapest price
77 USD
Palm Springs to San Francisco
Fastest flight time
1h 29m
Cheapest price
77 USD
Los Angeles to San Diego
Fastest flight time
0h 50m
Cheapest price
89 USD
Los Angeles to Phoenix
Fastest flight time
1h 19m
Cheapest price
111 USD
Los Angeles to Houston
Fastest flight time
3h 07m
Cheapest price
111 USD
Los Angeles to Chicago
Fastest flight time
3h 47m
Cheapest price
111 USD
Palm Springs to Seattle
Fastest flight time
2h 45m
Cheapest price
117 USD
Los Angeles to Orlando
Fastest flight time
4h 30m
Cheapest price
120 USD
Los Angeles to Seattle
Fastest flight time
2h 40m
Cheapest price
121 USD
Los Angeles to Dallas
Fastest flight time
2h 53m
Cheapest price
123 USD
Los Angeles to Tampa
Fastest flight time
4h 24m
Cheapest price
138 USD
Los Angeles to Atlanta
Fastest flight time
4h 12m
Cheapest price
138 USD
Palm Springs to Denver
Fastest flight time
2h 03m
Cheapest price
139 USD
Los Angeles to Baltimore
Fastest flight time
4h 48m
Cheapest price
145 USD
Santa Barbara to Phoenix
Fastest flight time
1h 31m
Cheapest price
146 USD
Los Angeles to Miami
Fastest flight time
4h 45m
Cheapest price
147 USD
Los Angeles to New York
Fastest flight time
4h 48m
Cheapest price
148 USD
Los Angeles to Fort Lauderdale
Fastest flight time
4h 36m
Cheapest price
151 USD
View more

Flights from Los Angeles to:

Flights North America United States Los Angeles to United States