Search and find cheap flights to Haiti

Mon 3/25
Mon 4/1
Any month
Compare vs. momondo |

Haiti flight deals found on momondo

Check out some of the best fares to Haiti found recently by users on momondo
Quickest
Cheapest
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
FLL
12:00 am
Fort Lauderdale airport
2h 00m
2:00 am
PAP
Port Au Prince Mais Gate airport
Spirit Airlines
PAP
12:00 am
Port Au Prince Mais Gate airport
2h 06m
2:06 am
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
197 USD
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
FLL
12:00 am
Fort Lauderdale airport
2h 00m
2:00 am
PAP
Port Au Prince Mais Gate airport
Spirit Airlines
PAP
12:00 am
Port Au Prince Mais Gate airport
2h 06m
2:06 am
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
197 USD
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
FLL
12:00 am
Fort Lauderdale airport
2h 01m
2:01 am
PAP
Port Au Prince Mais Gate airport
Spirit Airlines
PAP
12:00 am
Port Au Prince Mais Gate airport
2h 06m
2:06 am
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
197 USD
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
FLL
12:00 am
Fort Lauderdale airport
2h 00m
2:00 am
PAP
Port Au Prince Mais Gate airport
Spirit Airlines
PAP
12:00 am
Port Au Prince Mais Gate airport
2h 06m
2:06 am
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
205 USD
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
FLL
12:00 am
Fort Lauderdale airport
2h 01m
2:01 am
PAP
Port Au Prince Mais Gate airport
Spirit Airlines
PAP
12:00 am
Port Au Prince Mais Gate airport
2h 06m
2:06 am
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
215 USD
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
FLL
12:00 am
Fort Lauderdale airport
2h 10m
2:10 am
PAP
Port Au Prince Mais Gate airport
Spirit Airlines
PAP
12:00 am
Port Au Prince Mais Gate airport
2h 00m
2:00 am
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
216 USD
American Airlines
American Airlines
MIA
12:00 am
Miami airport
2h 04m
2:04 am
PAP
Port Au Prince Mais Gate airport
American Airlines
PAP
12:00 am
Port Au Prince Mais Gate airport
2h 00m
2:00 am
MIA
Miami airport
338 USD
Delta
Delta
MIA
12:00 am
Miami airport
1h 55m
1:55 am
PAP
Port Au Prince Mais Gate airport
Delta
PAP
12:00 am
Port Au Prince Mais Gate airport
2h 09m
2:09 am
MIA
Miami airport
314 USD
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
FLL
12:00 am
Fort Lauderdale airport
2h 00m
2:00 am
PAP
Port Au Prince Mais Gate airport
Spirit Airlines
PAP
12:00 am
Port Au Prince Mais Gate airport
2h 06m
2:06 am
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
197 USD
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
FLL
12:00 am
Fort Lauderdale airport
2h 00m
2:00 am
PAP
Port Au Prince Mais Gate airport
Spirit Airlines
PAP
12:00 am
Port Au Prince Mais Gate airport
2h 06m
2:06 am
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
197 USD
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
FLL
12:00 am
Fort Lauderdale airport
2h 00m
2:00 am
PAP
Port Au Prince Mais Gate airport
Spirit Airlines
PAP
12:00 am
Port Au Prince Mais Gate airport
2h 06m
2:06 am
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
205 USD
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
FLL
12:00 am
Fort Lauderdale airport
2h 01m
2:01 am
PAP
Port Au Prince Mais Gate airport
Spirit Airlines
PAP
12:00 am
Port Au Prince Mais Gate airport
2h 06m
2:06 am
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
197 USD

Most popular cities to travel to in Haiti

Explore the cities our users love in Haiti