Flights North America United States Detroit to United States

Flights from Detroit to United States

Depart
Return
Any month
Compare vs. momondo |

Detroit to United States flight comparison made easy

Below you can see the best fares for your route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Detroit to United States by changing tabs
Quickest
Cheapest
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
28 May
DTW
12:00 am
Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County airport
2h 37m
2:37 am
MCO
Orlando airport
Spirit Airlines
30 May
MCO
12:00 am
Orlando airport
4h 17m
1 Stop
4:17 am
DTW
Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County airport
67 USD
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
30 May
DTW
12:00 am
Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County airport
2h 37m
2:37 am
MCO
Orlando airport
Spirit Airlines
07 Jun
MCO
12:00 am
Orlando airport
2h 39m
2:39 am
DTW
Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County airport
91 USD
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
20 Aug
DTW
12:00 am
Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County airport
1h 53m
1:53 am
BOS
Boston Logan Intl airport
Spirit Airlines
22 Aug
BOS
12:00 am
Boston Logan Intl airport
2h 05m
2:05 am
DTW
Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County airport
93 USD
Frontier
Frontier
05 Jun
DTW
12:00 am
Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County airport
3h 21m
1:21 am
DEN
Denver Intl airport
Frontier
08 Jun
DEN
10:00 pm
Denver Intl airport
2h 47m
2:47 am
+1
DTW
Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County airport
97 USD
Frontier
Frontier
05 Jun
DTW
12:00 am
Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County airport
3h 21m
1:21 am
DEN
Denver Intl airport
Frontier
08 Jun
DEN
10:00 pm
Denver Intl airport
2h 47m
2:47 am
+1
DTW
Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County airport
103 USD
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
29 May
DTW
12:00 am
Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County airport
1h 53m
1:53 am
BOS
Boston Logan Intl airport
Spirit Airlines
05 Jun
BOS
12:00 am
Boston Logan Intl airport
2h 05m
2:05 am
DTW
Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County airport
104 USD
United Airlines
United Airlines
01 Aug
DTW
12:00 am
Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County airport
1h 50m
1:50 am
EWR
Newark airport
United Airlines
06 Aug
EWR
12:00 am
Newark airport
1h 53m
1:53 am
DTW
Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County airport
177 USD
United Airlines
United Airlines
13 Jun
DTW
12:00 am
Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County airport
1h 50m
1:50 am
EWR
Newark airport
United Airlines
20 Jun
EWR
12:00 am
Newark airport
2h 04m
2:04 am
DTW
Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County airport
177 USD
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
20 Aug
DTW
12:00 am
Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County airport
1h 53m
1:53 am
BOS
Boston Logan Intl airport
Spirit Airlines
22 Aug
BOS
12:00 am
Boston Logan Intl airport
2h 05m
2:05 am
DTW
Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County airport
93 USD
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
29 May
DTW
12:00 am
Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County airport
1h 53m
1:53 am
BOS
Boston Logan Intl airport
Spirit Airlines
05 Jun
BOS
12:00 am
Boston Logan Intl airport
2h 05m
2:05 am
DTW
Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County airport
104 USD
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
31 Jul
DTW
12:00 am
Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County airport
1h 53m
1:53 am
BOS
Boston Logan Intl airport
Spirit Airlines
22 Aug
BOS
12:00 am
Boston Logan Intl airport
2h 05m
2:05 am
DTW
Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County airport
104 USD
Delta
Delta
09 Jul
DTW
12:00 am
Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County airport
2h 00m
2:00 am
JFK
New York John F Kennedy Intl airport
Delta
16 Jul
JFK
12:00 am
New York John F Kennedy Intl airport
2h 01m
2:01 am
DTW
Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County airport
177 USD

Alternative routes for Detroit to United States

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times

Flights from Detroit to:

Flights to United States from:

  • Detroit
  • Michigan
  • United States
  • North America
Flights North America United States Detroit to United States