Flights North America Raleigh to North America

Cheap flights from Raleigh to North America

Depart
Return
Any month
Compare vs. momondo |

Easily compare round-trip flights from Raleigh to North America

Below you can see the best fares for your round-trip flight route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Raleigh to North America by changing tabs
Quickest
Cheapest
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
04 Nov
RDU
12:00 am
Raleigh-Durham airport
1h 51m
1:51 am
MCO
Orlando airport
Spirit Airlines
19 Nov
MCO
12:00 am
Orlando airport
1h 44m
1:44 am
RDU
Raleigh-Durham airport
75 USD
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
18 Nov
RDU
12:00 am
Raleigh-Durham airport
2h 08m
2:08 am
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
Spirit Airlines
22 Nov
FLL
12:00 am
Fort Lauderdale airport
2h 03m
2:03 am
RDU
Raleigh-Durham airport
75 USD
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
09 Dec
RDU
12:00 am
Raleigh-Durham airport
1h 56m
1:56 am
MCO
Orlando airport
Spirit Airlines
13 Dec
MCO
12:00 am
Orlando airport
1h 46m
1:46 am
RDU
Raleigh-Durham airport
75 USD
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
05 Jan
RDU
12:00 am
Raleigh-Durham airport
1h 56m
1:56 am
MCO
Orlando airport
Spirit Airlines
09 Jan
MCO
12:00 am
Orlando airport
1h 46m
1:46 am
RDU
Raleigh-Durham airport
75 USD
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
10 Jan
RDU
12:00 am
Raleigh-Durham airport
2h 05m
2:05 am
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
Spirit Airlines
15 Jan
FLL
12:00 am
Fort Lauderdale airport
2h 07m
2:07 am
RDU
Raleigh-Durham airport
75 USD
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
06 Feb
RDU
12:00 am
Raleigh-Durham airport
2h 05m
2:05 am
FLL
Fort Lauderdale airport
Spirit Airlines
10 Feb
FLL
12:00 am
Fort Lauderdale airport
2h 07m
2:07 am
RDU
Raleigh-Durham airport
75 USD
United Airlines
United Airlines
12 Jan
RDU
12:00 am
Raleigh-Durham airport
1h 35m
1:35 am
EWR
Newark airport
United Airlines
18 Jan
EWR
12:00 am
Newark airport
1h 41m
1:41 am
RDU
Raleigh-Durham airport
147 USD
United Airlines
United Airlines
13 Nov
RDU
12:00 am
Raleigh-Durham airport
1h 36m
1:36 am
EWR
Newark airport
United Airlines
16 Nov
EWR
12:00 am
Newark airport
1h 45m
1:45 am
RDU
Raleigh-Durham airport
137 USD
Delta
Delta
04 Dec
RDU
12:00 am
Raleigh-Durham airport
1h 43m
1:43 am
EWR
Newark airport
Delta
08 Jan
EWR
12:00 am
Newark airport
1h 43m
1:43 am
RDU
Raleigh-Durham airport
137 USD
American Airlines
American Airlines
13 Nov
RDU
12:00 am
Raleigh-Durham airport
1h 45m
1:45 am
JFK
New York John F Kennedy Intl airport
American Airlines
16 Nov
JFK
12:00 am
New York John F Kennedy Intl airport
1h 48m
1:48 am
RDU
Raleigh-Durham airport
138 USD
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
04 Nov
RDU
12:00 am
Raleigh-Durham airport
1h 51m
1:51 am
MCO
Orlando airport
Spirit Airlines
19 Nov
MCO
12:00 am
Orlando airport
1h 44m
1:44 am
RDU
Raleigh-Durham airport
75 USD
JetBlue
JetBlue
18 Jan
RDU
12:00 am
Raleigh-Durham airport
1h 44m
1:44 am
JFK
New York John F Kennedy Intl airport
JetBlue
20 Jan
JFK
12:00 am
New York John F Kennedy Intl airport
1h 53m
1:53 am
RDU
Raleigh-Durham airport
147 USD

Alternative routes for Raleigh to North America

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Myrtle Beach to New York
Fastest flight time
1h 49m
Cheapest price
79 USD
Myrtle Beach to Chicago
Fastest flight time
2h 22m
Cheapest price
94 USD
Myrtle Beach to Fort Lauderdale
Fastest flight time
1h 45m
Cheapest price
105 USD
Myrtle Beach to Boston
Fastest flight time
1h 58m
Cheapest price
113 USD
Greensboro to Miami
Fastest flight time
2h 10m
Cheapest price
138 USD
Myrtle Beach to Orlando
Fastest flight time
1h 27m
Cheapest price
159 USD
Myrtle Beach to Atlanta
Fastest flight time
1h 18m
Cheapest price
181 USD
Myrtle Beach to Los Angeles
Fastest flight time
7h 07m
Cheapest price
193 USD
Myrtle Beach to Toronto
Fastest flight time
5h 25m
Cheapest price
216 USD
Myrtle Beach to Las Vegas
Fastest flight time
6h 38m
Cheapest price
225 USD
Myrtle Beach to Miami
Fastest flight time
3h 50m
Cheapest price
227 USD
Myrtle Beach to Seattle
Fastest flight time
7h 34m
Cheapest price
262 USD
Myrtle Beach to Cancún
Fastest flight time
4h 13m
Cheapest price
305 USD
View more
Flights North America Raleigh to North America