Flights North America Buffalo to North America

Cheap flights from Buffalo to North America

Depart
Return
Any month
Compare vs. momondo |

Easily compare round-trip flights from Buffalo to North America

Below you can see the best fares for your round-trip flight route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Buffalo to North America by changing tabs
Quickest
Cheapest
JetBlue
JetBlue
23 Feb
12:00 am
BUF
Buffalo airport
2h 58m
MCO
2:58 am
Orlando airport
JetBlue
27 Feb
12:00 am
MCO
Orlando airport
2h 47m
BUF
2:47 am
Buffalo airport
$145
Frontier
Frontier
03 Mar
12:00 am
BUF
Buffalo airport
3h 03m
MCO
3:03 am
Orlando airport
Frontier
12 Mar
12:00 am
MCO
Orlando airport
2h 41m
BUF
2:41 am
Buffalo airport
$145
Frontier
Frontier
20 Feb
12:00 am
BUF
Buffalo airport
3h 03m
MCO
3:03 am
Orlando airport
Frontier
05 Mar
12:00 am
MCO
Orlando airport
2h 41m
BUF
2:41 am
Buffalo airport
$155
Delta
Delta
13 Feb
12:00 am
BUF
Buffalo airport
1h 42m
LGA
1:42 am
New York LaGuardia airport
Delta
14 Feb
12:00 am
LGA
New York LaGuardia airport
1h 34m
BUF
1:34 am
Buffalo airport
$157
JetBlue
JetBlue
28 Feb
12:00 am
BUF
Buffalo airport
1h 20m
JFK
1:20 am
New York John F Kennedy Intl airport
JetBlue
02 Mar
12:00 am
JFK
New York John F Kennedy Intl airport
1h 40m
BUF
1:40 am
Buffalo airport
$157
JetBlue
JetBlue
27 Jan
12:00 am
BUF
Buffalo airport
2h 51m
MCO
2:51 am
Orlando airport
JetBlue
29 Jan
12:00 am
MCO
Orlando airport
2h 48m
BUF
2:48 am
Buffalo airport
$160
JetBlue
JetBlue
28 Feb
12:00 am
BUF
Buffalo airport
1h 20m
JFK
1:20 am
New York John F Kennedy Intl airport
JetBlue
02 Mar
12:00 am
JFK
New York John F Kennedy Intl airport
1h 40m
BUF
1:40 am
Buffalo airport
$157
Delta
Delta
05 Mar
12:00 am
BUF
Buffalo airport
1h 34m
LGA
1:34 am
New York LaGuardia airport
Delta
08 Mar
12:00 am
LGA
New York LaGuardia airport
1h 33m
BUF
1:33 am
Buffalo airport
$195
Delta
Delta
13 Feb
12:00 am
BUF
Buffalo airport
1h 42m
LGA
1:42 am
New York LaGuardia airport
Delta
14 Feb
12:00 am
LGA
New York LaGuardia airport
1h 34m
BUF
1:34 am
Buffalo airport
$157
JetBlue
JetBlue
27 Jan
12:00 am
BUF
Buffalo airport
2h 51m
MCO
2:51 am
Orlando airport
JetBlue
29 Jan
12:00 am
MCO
Orlando airport
2h 48m
BUF
2:48 am
Buffalo airport
$160
Major Airline
Major Airline
20 Apr
12:00 am
BUF
Buffalo airport
2h 54m
MCO
2:54 am
Orlando airport
Major Airline
25 Apr
12:00 am
MCO
Orlando airport
2h 46m
BUF
2:46 am
Buffalo airport
$177
Frontier
Frontier
03 Mar
12:00 am
BUF
Buffalo airport
3h 03m
MCO
3:03 am
Orlando airport
Frontier
12 Mar
12:00 am
MCO
Orlando airport
2h 41m
BUF
2:41 am
Buffalo airport
$145

Alternative routes for Buffalo to North America

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Syracuse to Boston
Fastest flight time
1h 06m
Cheapest price
$127
Syracuse to Fort Lauderdale
Fastest flight time
2h 58m
Cheapest price
$127
Syracuse to New York
Fastest flight time
1h 12m
Cheapest price
$137
Syracuse to Newark
Fastest flight time
1h 22m
Cheapest price
$161
Syracuse to Washington
Fastest flight time
1h 28m
Cheapest price
$169
Syracuse to Orlando
Fastest flight time
2h 41m
Cheapest price
$172
Syracuse to Denver
Fastest flight time
3h 57m
Cheapest price
$185
Erie to Boston
Fastest flight time
4h 01m
Cheapest price
$190
Erie to Orlando
Fastest flight time
4h 53m
Cheapest price
$195
Syracuse to Baltimore
Fastest flight time
3h 00m
Cheapest price
$199
Syracuse to Chicago
Fastest flight time
2h 02m
Cheapest price
$203
Syracuse to Miami
Fastest flight time
5h 09m
Cheapest price
$217
Erie to New York
Fastest flight time
3h 50m
Cheapest price
$219
Erie to Miami
Fastest flight time
6h 12m
Cheapest price
$219
Syracuse to Las Vegas
Fastest flight time
6h 52m
Cheapest price
$228
Erie to Las Vegas
Fastest flight time
6h 24m
Cheapest price
$240
Syracuse to Houston
Fastest flight time
5h 41m
Cheapest price
$245
Syracuse to Atlanta
Fastest flight time
2h 16m
Cheapest price
$257
Syracuse to San Francisco
Fastest flight time
7h 54m
Cheapest price
$281
Erie to Houston
Fastest flight time
5h 49m
Cheapest price
$283
View more
*Flight prices to North America are based on prices for economy tickets found by momondo users during searches within the last 72 hours. These prices may no longer be available.
Flights North America Buffalo to North America