Flights South America Colombia Boston to Colombia

Cheap flights from Boston to Colombia

Depart
Return
Any month
Compare vs. momondo |

Easily compare round-trip flights from Boston to Colombia

Below you can see the best fares for your round-trip flight route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Boston to Colombia by changing tabs
Quickest
Cheapest
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
16 Oct
BOS
11:30 am
Boston Logan Intl airport
7h 52m
1 Stop
6:22 pm
CLO
Cali Alfonso B. Aragon Intl airport
Spirit Airlines
23 Oct
CLO
12:50 am
Cali Alfonso B. Aragon Intl airport
17h 58m
2 Stops
7:48 pm
BOS
Boston Logan Intl airport
244 USD
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
09 Nov
BOS
10:30 am
Boston Logan Intl airport
7h 52m
1 Stop
6:22 pm
CLO
Cali Alfonso B. Aragon Intl airport
Spirit Airlines
12 Nov
CLO
1:50 am
Cali Alfonso B. Aragon Intl airport
17h 59m
2 Stops
7:49 pm
BOS
Boston Logan Intl airport
244 USD
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
12 Nov
BOS
12:00 am
Boston Logan Intl airport
9h 15m
2 Stops
9:15 am
BOG
Bogotá El Dorado airport
Spirit Airlines
13 Nov
BOG
10:10 am
Bogotá El Dorado airport
8h 55m
1 Stop
7:05 pm
BOS
Boston Logan Intl airport
258 USD
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
05 Nov
BOS
12:00 am
Boston Logan Intl airport
8h 55m
2 Stops
8:55 am
CTG
Cartagena Rafael Nunez airport
Spirit Airlines
12 Nov
CTG
10:00 am
Cartagena Rafael Nunez airport
9h 49m
2 Stops
7:49 pm
BOS
Boston Logan Intl airport
263 USD
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
13 Nov
BOS
12:00 am
Boston Logan Intl airport
9h 15m
2 Stops
9:15 am
BOG
Bogotá El Dorado airport
Spirit Airlines
19 Nov
BOG
10:10 am
Bogotá El Dorado airport
18h 59m
1 Stop
5:09 am
+1
BOS
Boston Logan Intl airport
263 USD
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
04 Nov
BOS
12:00 am
Boston Logan Intl airport
9h 15m
2 Stops
9:15 am
BOG
Bogotá El Dorado airport
Spirit Airlines
18 Nov
BOG
10:10 am
Bogotá El Dorado airport
18h 59m
1 Stop
5:09 am
+1
BOS
Boston Logan Intl airport
277 USD
Delta
Delta
07 Nov
BOS
6:00 am
Boston Logan Intl airport
8h 30m
1 Stop
2:30 pm
BOG
Bogotá El Dorado airport
Delta
13 Nov
BOG
10:10 am
Bogotá El Dorado airport
8h 55m
1 Stop
7:05 pm
BOS
Boston Logan Intl airport
345 USD
Copa Airlines
Copa Airlines
05 Feb
BOS
3:36 am
Boston Logan Intl airport
8h 31m
1 Stop
12:07 pm
BOG
Bogotá El Dorado airport
Copa Airlines
03 Mar
BOG
3:40 am
Bogotá El Dorado airport
9h 35m
1 Stop
1:15 pm
BOS
Boston Logan Intl airport
365 USD
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
12 Nov
BOS
12:00 am
Boston Logan Intl airport
9h 15m
2 Stops
9:15 am
BOG
Bogotá El Dorado airport
Spirit Airlines
13 Nov
BOG
10:10 am
Bogotá El Dorado airport
8h 55m
1 Stop
7:05 pm
BOS
Boston Logan Intl airport
258 USD
Copa Airlines
Copa Airlines
12 Mar
BOS
5:36 am
Boston Logan Intl airport
8h 50m
1 Stop
1:26 pm
BOG
Bogotá El Dorado airport
Copa Airlines
24 Mar
BOG
3:40 am
Bogotá El Dorado airport
9h 35m
1 Stop
2:15 pm
BOS
Boston Logan Intl airport
365 USD
Delta
Delta
05 Feb
BOS
6:00 am
Boston Logan Intl airport
8h 30m
1 Stop
2:30 pm
BOG
Bogotá El Dorado airport
Delta
02 Mar
BOG
8:10 pm
Bogotá El Dorado airport
10h 08m
1 Stop
6:18 am
+1
BOS
Boston Logan Intl airport
395 USD
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
05 Nov
BOS
12:00 am
Boston Logan Intl airport
8h 55m
2 Stops
8:55 am
CTG
Cartagena Rafael Nunez airport
Spirit Airlines
12 Nov
CTG
10:00 am
Cartagena Rafael Nunez airport
9h 49m
2 Stops
7:49 pm
BOS
Boston Logan Intl airport
263 USD

Alternative routes for Boston to Colombia

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Boston to Cali
Fastest flight time
7h 52m
Cheapest price
244 USD
Boston to Bogotá
Fastest flight time
8h 31m
Cheapest price
258 USD
Boston to Cartagena
Fastest flight time
8h 02m
Cheapest price
263 USD
Boston to Medellín
Fastest flight time
8h 14m
Cheapest price
318 USD
View more

Flights from Boston to:

Flights South America Colombia Boston to Colombia