Cheap flights from Cebu City to Pennsylvania from $716

1 adult
1 adult, Economy, 0 bags

Find the cheapest flights from Cebu City to Pennsylvania

Cheap round-trip flights

Enter your travel dates to find the best prices.
United Airlines Logo
9:30 am - 11:51 pmCEB  Cebu City Mactan Intl-PIT Pittsburgh
27h 21m3 stops Tokyo Narita Los Angeles Houston George Bush Intcntl
United Airlines Logo
6:00 pm - 10:10 pmPIT  Pittsburgh-CEB Cebu City Mactan Intl
39h 10m3 stops Newark Los Angeles Tokyo Narita
$1,751United Airlines
Sun, Dec 20 - Tue, Jan 5
Cathay Pacific Logo
7:35 pm - 4:50 pmCEB  Cebu City Mactan Intl-PIT Pittsburgh
34h 15m2 stops Hong Kong Intl Los Angeles
Cathay Pacific Logo
7:14 pm - 11:10 amPIT  Pittsburgh-CEB Cebu City Mactan Intl
26h 56m2 stops Dallas/Fort Worth Hong Kong Intl
$1,783Cathay Pacific
Thu, Dec 10 - Thu, Dec 17
Multiple Airlines Logo
12:25 pm - 9:00 pmCEB  Cebu City Mactan Intl-PIT Pittsburgh
45h 35m2 stops Hong Kong Intl Chicago O'Hare Intl
Multiple Airlines Logo
6:00 am - 6:20 pmPIT  Pittsburgh-CEB Cebu City Mactan Intl
47h 20m2 stops New York John F Kennedy Intl Hong Kong Intl
$1,789Multiple Airlines
Sun, Dec 20 - Tue, Jan 5
United Airlines Logo
9:30 am - 7:57 pmCEB  Cebu City Mactan Intl-PIT Pittsburgh
23h 27m2 stops Tokyo Narita San Francisco
United Airlines Logo
6:00 am - 10:10 pmPIT  Pittsburgh-CEB Cebu City Mactan Intl
27h 10m3 stops Washington, D.C. Dulles Intl Chicago O'Hare Intl Tokyo Narita
$2,108United Airlines
Thu, Dec 10 - Thu, Dec 17
Qatar Airways Logo
6:45 pm - 9:30 pmCEB  Cebu City Mactan Intl-PIT Pittsburgh
39h 45m3 stops Manila Ninoy Aquino Intl Doha Hamad Intl New York John F Kennedy Intl
Qatar Airways Logo
6:00 am - 3:20 pmPIT  Pittsburgh-CEB Cebu City Mactan Intl
44h 20m3 stops New York John F Kennedy Intl Doha Hamad Intl Manila Ninoy Aquino Intl
$2,872Qatar Airways
Thu, Dec 10 - Thu, Dec 17
Emirates Logo
5:00 pm - 8:54 pmCEB  Cebu City Mactan Intl-MDT Harrisburg
40h 54m3 stops Angeles City Clark Intl Dubai Intl Chicago O'Hare Intl
Emirates Logo
2:00 pm - 3:25 pmMDT  Harrisburg-CEB Cebu City Mactan Intl
36h 25m2 stops Chicago O'Hare Intl Dubai Intl
$7,501Emirates
Wed, Dec 9 - Wed, Dec 16

Save money when you book flights with momondo

Big names and deals

Big names and deals

Search 100s of travel sites to compare prices.

Filter for what you want

Filter for what you want

Free Wi-Fi? Stopover? Instantly customize your results.

Trusted and free

Trusted and free

We’re completely free to use - no hidden charges or fees.

Price Alerts

Price Alerts

Not ready to book? to track prices.

United Airlines flights from Cebu City to Pennsylvania

Our best United Airlines deals on Cebu City to Pennsylvania flight tickets
United Airlines
Dec 20
CEB9:30 amCebu City Mactan Intl
27h 21m
3 stops
PIT11:51 pmPittsburgh
Jan 5
PIT6:00 pmPittsburgh
39h 10m
3 stops
CEB10:10 pmCebu City Mactan Intl
$1,751
United Airlines
Dec 10
CEB9:30 amCebu City Mactan Intl
23h 27m
2 stops
PIT7:57 pmPittsburgh
Dec 17
PIT6:00 amPittsburgh
27h 10m
3 stops
CEB10:10 pmCebu City Mactan Intl
$2,108

momondo Fare Finder

 
Use the filters below to find and compare flights from Cebu City to Pennsylvania that are best for you.

Fly from

Fly to

Route

Depart

Return

Price

Cheapest round-trip

Cebu CityPittsburgh

CEB Cebu City Mactan Intl - PIT Pittsburgh

CEBPIT

Cebu City Mactan Intl

Sun 12/20

9:30 am-11:51 pm

3 stops27h 21m

Pittsburgh

Tue 1/5

6:00 pm-10:10 pm

3 stops39h 10m

$1,751

Cebu CityPittsburgh

CEB Cebu City Mactan Intl - PIT Pittsburgh

CEBPIT

Cebu City Mactan Intl

Thu 12/10

7:35 pm-4:50 pm

2 stops34h 15m

Pittsburgh

Thu 12/17

7:14 pm-11:10 am

2 stops26h 56m

$1,783

Cebu CityPittsburgh

CEB Cebu City Mactan Intl - PIT Pittsburgh

CEBPIT

Cebu City Mactan Intl

Sun 12/20

12:25 pm-9:00 pm

2 stops45h 35m

Pittsburgh

Tue 1/5

6:00 am-6:20 pm

2 stops47h 20m

$1,789
Quickest round-trip

Cebu CityPittsburgh

CEB Cebu City Mactan Intl - PIT Pittsburgh

CEBPIT

Cebu City Mactan Intl

Thu 12/10

9:30 am-7:57 pm

2 stops23h 27m

Pittsburgh

Thu 12/17

6:00 am-10:10 pm

3 stops27h 10m

$2,108

Cebu CityPittsburgh

CEB Cebu City Mactan Intl - PIT Pittsburgh

CEBPIT

Cebu City Mactan Intl

Thu 12/10

6:45 pm-9:30 pm

3 stops39h 45m

Pittsburgh

Thu 12/17

6:00 am-3:20 pm

3 stops44h 20m

$2,872

Cebu CityHarrisburg

CEB Cebu City Mactan Intl - MDT Harrisburg

CEBMDT

Cebu City Mactan Intl

Wed 12/9

5:00 pm-8:54 pm

3 stops40h 54m

Harrisburg

Wed 12/16

2:00 pm-3:25 pm

2 stops36h 25m

$7,501
Cheapest one-way

Cebu CityPhiladelphia

CEB Cebu City Mactan Intl - PHL Philadelphia

CEBPHL

Cebu City Mactan Intl

Sat 12/5

12:30 pm-5:40 am

2 stops30h 10m

$716

Cebu CityPhiladelphia

CEB Cebu City Mactan Intl - PHL Philadelphia

CEBPHL

Cebu City Mactan Intl

Sat 12/5

10:30 pm-10:56 am

3 stops49h 26m

$786

Cebu CityHarrisburg

CEB Cebu City Mactan Intl - MDT Harrisburg

CEBMDT

Cebu City Mactan Intl

Wed 11/4

7:35 pm-10:47 pm

2 stops40h 12m

$877
Quickest one-way

Cebu CityHarrisburg

CEB Cebu City Mactan Intl - MDT Harrisburg

CEBMDT

Cebu City Mactan Intl

Wed 11/4

9:30 am-11:44 pm

3 stops27h 14m

$982

Flights are sorted by cheapest round-trip flights first.

Showing 1-10 of 11 resultsSorted by cheapest first
1
2

See travel insights to Pennsylvania from

How to get the cheapest flight ticket from Cebu City to Pennsylvania

Look no further. We've gone through all the searches for this route on momondo so you have the important information and insights to find the cheapest flight ticket for your trip

What is the cheapest airline that flies from Cebu City Mactan Intl to Pennsylvania?

United Airlines and Air India are the most popular carriers operating from Cebu City Mactan Intl to Pennsylvania

Cheap Cebu City to Pennsylvania flight deals and tips

Find info about flight duration, direct flights, and airports for your flight from Cebu City to Pennsylvania

Best Price Found

$716

Fastest flight time

19h 25m

Direct flights

None
The best one-way flight to Pennsylvania from Cebu City in the past 72 hours is $716. The best round-trip flight deal from Cebu City to Pennsylvania found on momondo in the last 72 hours is $1,751.
The fastest flight from Cebu City to Pennsylvania takes 19h 25m
There are no direct flights from Cebu City to Pennsylvania. There are no popular flight routes from Cebu City to Pennsylvania.

Frequently asked questions about flying from Cebu City to Pennsylvania

  • When did momondo last update prices for flights from Cebu City Mactan Intl Airport to Pennsylvania?

    Prices for flights from Cebu City Mactan Intl Airport to Pennsylvania refresh daily.

  • How old do you have to be to fly from Cebu City Mactan Intl Airport to Pennsylvania?

    The minimum age for a child to fly alone is five, but airlines that offer an unaccompanied minor (UNMR) service may have their own age limitations. Flight duration, scheduling, and layovers are among the considerations that may influence age limits. We recommend that you double-check with the airline you are booking with for travel from Cebu City Mactan Intl Airport to Pennsylvania.

  • What documentation or ID do you need to fly to Pennsylvania?

    The travel and health documents required for your trip to Pennsylvania can vary based on your itinerary and personal situation. As a rule, consider having multiple documents such as a national ID card or driver’s license, and a passport valid for six-months after you plan to arrive at Pennsylvania. We always recommend checking with your airline or a trusted third party such as IATA to get advice.

Why use momondo?

Why should I use momondo to find a flight deal from Cebu City to Pennsylvania?

It is quick and easy to find Cebu City to Pennsylvania flights on momondo. We search and return numerous flight options from various airlines and agents. You can then use our filters to narrow your search until you have found the most convenient flight to Pennsylvania that suits you.

Can I find flights from Cebu City to Pennsylvania with flexible booking policies on momondo?

Yes. momondo enables you to select and highlight flights to Pennsylvania from Cebu City with this policy.

How can momondo help me find flights from Cebu City to Pennsylvania?

Once you have performed a search in the form on the page, momondo provides useful filters and insights. We can show you the cheapest days and times to fly as well as help filter your options to help you make an informed choice when booking flights to Pennsylvania from Cebu City.

I’m not ready to book a flight from Cebu City to Pennsylvania right now. Can momondo alert me if prices change?

If you are not ready to book a flight from Cebu City to Pennsylvania now, use our insights above to find helpful tips or alternatively set up a price alert, where momondo will track prices on flights to Pennsylvania and let you know when they change.

An easier way to manage your Pennsylvania trip

We make it super easy to schedule, organize and travel with friends or family. Trips is free — and available to use no matter where you book.

Get notified when prices go down

Daily price changes in your inbox - only with Price Alerts.
1 adult
Fri 11/27
Fri 12/4

Find better results for your trip to Pennsylvania

Popular cities in Pennsylvania