Flights North America Mexico Raleigh to Mexico

Cheap flights from Raleigh to Mexico

Depart
Return
Any month
Compare vs. momondo |

Easily compare round-trip flights from Raleigh to Mexico

Below you can see the best fares for your round-trip flight route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Raleigh to Mexico by changing tabs
Quickest
Cheapest
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
07 Dec
RDU
2:35 pm
Raleigh-Durham airport
15h 15m
1 Stop
5:50 am
+1
CUN
Cancun airport
Spirit Airlines
14 Dec
CUN
6:50 am
Cancun airport
12h 54m
1 Stop
7:44 pm
RDU
Raleigh-Durham airport
232 USD
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
09 Dec
RDU
2:00 am
Raleigh-Durham airport
6h 55m
1 Stop
8:55 am
CUN
Cancun airport
Spirit Airlines
14 Dec
CUN
6:50 am
Cancun airport
12h 54m
1 Stop
7:44 pm
RDU
Raleigh-Durham airport
238 USD
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
16 Nov
RDU
1:39 pm
Raleigh-Durham airport
16h 11m
1 Stop
5:50 am
+1
CUN
Cancun airport
Spirit Airlines
20 Nov
CUN
6:50 am
Cancun airport
12h 51m
1 Stop
7:41 pm
RDU
Raleigh-Durham airport
246 USD
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
11 Dec
RDU
2:35 pm
Raleigh-Durham airport
15h 15m
1 Stop
5:50 am
+1
CUN
Cancun airport
Spirit Airlines
15 Dec
CUN
6:50 am
Cancun airport
12h 54m
1 Stop
7:44 pm
RDU
Raleigh-Durham airport
264 USD
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
13 Dec
RDU
2:00 am
Raleigh-Durham airport
6h 55m
1 Stop
8:55 am
CUN
Cancun airport
Spirit Airlines
16 Dec
CUN
6:50 am
Cancun airport
12h 54m
1 Stop
7:44 pm
RDU
Raleigh-Durham airport
269 USD
Aeromexico
Aeromexico
15 Nov
RDU
3:16 am
Raleigh-Durham airport
12h 39m
1 Stop
3:55 pm
CUN
Cancun airport
Aeromexico
20 Nov
CUN
6:50 am
Cancun airport
12h 51m
1 Stop
7:41 pm
RDU
Raleigh-Durham airport
332 USD
American Airlines
American Airlines
19 Feb
RDU
6:14 am
Raleigh-Durham airport
5h 16m
1 Stop
11:30 am
CUN
Cancun airport
American Airlines
26 Feb
CUN
9:30 am
Cancun airport
6h 39m
1 Stop
4:09 pm
RDU
Raleigh-Durham airport
342 USD
Aeromexico
Aeromexico
22 Jan
RDU
6:20 am
Raleigh-Durham airport
9h 23m
1 Stop
3:43 pm
CUN
Cancun airport
Aeromexico
29 Jan
CUN
8:40 am
Cancun airport
5h 07m
1 Stop
1:47 pm
RDU
Raleigh-Durham airport
333 USD
Aeromexico
Aeromexico
15 Jan
RDU
12:45 am
Raleigh-Durham airport
11h 05m
2 Stops
11:50 am
CUN
Cancun airport
Aeromexico
22 Jan
CUN
8:40 am
Cancun airport
5h 07m
1 Stop
1:47 pm
RDU
Raleigh-Durham airport
333 USD
United Airlines
United Airlines
18 Oct
RDU
11:00 am
Raleigh-Durham airport
7h 05m
1 Stop
5:05 pm
MEX
Mexico City Benito Juarez airport
United Airlines
16 Nov
MEX
7:45 am
Mexico City Benito Juarez airport
9h 14m
1 Stop
5:59 pm
RDU
Raleigh-Durham airport
473 USD
Frontier
Frontier
22 Oct
RDU
3:30 am
Raleigh-Durham airport
10h 16m
1 Stop
12:46 pm
MEX
Mexico City Benito Juarez airport
Frontier
13 Nov
MEX
8:20 am
Mexico City Benito Juarez airport
7h 34m
1 Stop
4:54 pm
RDU
Raleigh-Durham airport
385 USD
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
09 Dec
RDU
2:00 am
Raleigh-Durham airport
6h 55m
1 Stop
8:55 am
CUN
Cancun airport
Spirit Airlines
14 Dec
CUN
6:50 am
Cancun airport
12h 54m
1 Stop
7:44 pm
RDU
Raleigh-Durham airport
238 USD

Alternative routes for Raleigh to Mexico

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Myrtle Beach to Cancún
Fastest flight time
4h 28m
Cheapest price
339 USD
Myrtle Beach to Puerto Vallarta
Fastest flight time
17h 25m
Cheapest price
637 USD

Flights from Raleigh to:

Flights North America Mexico Raleigh to Mexico