Flights South America Colombia San Andrés Cartagena to San Andrés

Cheap flights from Cartagena to San Andrés

Depart
Return
Any month
Compare vs. momondo |

Easily compare round-trip flights from Cartagena to San Andrés

Below you can see the best fares for your round-trip flight route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Cartagena to San Andrés by changing tabs
Quickest
Cheapest
Wingo
Wingo
20 Oct
CTG
9:48 am
Cartagena Rafael Nunez airport
1h 27m
11:15 am
ADZ
San Andres Island airport
Wingo
23 Oct
ADZ
12:22 pm
San Andres Island airport
1h 27m
1:49 pm
CTG
Cartagena Rafael Nunez airport
47 USD
Wingo
Wingo
06 Oct
CTG
9:48 am
Cartagena Rafael Nunez airport
1h 27m
11:15 am
ADZ
San Andres Island airport
Wingo
09 Oct
ADZ
12:22 pm
San Andres Island airport
1h 27m
1:49 pm
CTG
Cartagena Rafael Nunez airport
55 USD
Wingo
Wingo
20 Oct
CTG
9:48 am
Cartagena Rafael Nunez airport
1h 27m
11:15 am
ADZ
San Andres Island airport
Wingo
25 Oct
ADZ
5:11 pm
San Andres Island airport
1h 27m
6:38 pm
CTG
Cartagena Rafael Nunez airport
55 USD
LATAM Airlines
LATAM Airlines
31 Oct
CTG
6:54 am
Cartagena Rafael Nunez airport
1h 24m
8:18 am
ADZ
San Andres Island airport
LATAM Airlines
09 Nov
ADZ
5:29 am
San Andres Island airport
1h 19m
6:48 am
CTG
Cartagena Rafael Nunez airport
108 USD
LATAM Airlines
LATAM Airlines
18 Mar
CTG
12:33 pm
Cartagena Rafael Nunez airport
1h 24m
1:57 pm
ADZ
San Andres Island airport
LATAM Airlines
25 Mar
ADZ
5:29 am
San Andres Island airport
1h 19m
6:48 am
CTG
Cartagena Rafael Nunez airport
108 USD
Wingo
Wingo
07 Oct
CTG
9:48 am
Cartagena Rafael Nunez airport
1h 27m
11:15 am
ADZ
San Andres Island airport
Wingo
10 Oct
ADZ
7:21 am
San Andres Island airport
1h 22m
8:43 am
CTG
Cartagena Rafael Nunez airport
76 USD

How to get the cheapest flight ticket from Cartagena to San Andrés

Look no further. We've gone through all the searches for this route on momondo so you have the important information and insights to find the cheapest flight ticket for your trip
What is the cheapest month to fly to San Andrés?
September
The cheapest time of year to fly to San Andrés from Cartagena is September. Most expensive is April
What is the cheapest day to fly to San Andrés?
Wednesday
The cheapest day of the week is typically Wednesday. The most expensive is typically Thursday
When is the cheapest time to fly to San Andrés?
at noon
Cartagena to San Andrés flights are approximately 14% more expensive in the afternoon than at noon
What is the cheapest airline that flies to San Andrés?
Wingo
Wingo, Fly Corporate, and Viva Air Colombia are the most popular carriers operating from Cartagena to San Andrés
What is the cheapest route?
Cartagena Rafael Nunez - San Andres Island
Fly from Cartagena Rafael Nunez to San Andres Island for the best Cartagena - San Andrés flight prices
CTG
Cartagena Rafael Nunez
ADZ
San Andres Island
When is the cheapest time to book a flight to San Andrés?
60 days before
The cheapest time to buy a flight from Cartagena to San Andrés is approximately 60 days to departure
60
Days before departure
0

Flight information for Cartagena to San Andrés (ADZ - CTG)

Find info about flight duration, direct flights, and airports for your flight from Cartagena to San Andrés
Fastest flight time 1h 23m The fastest flight from Cartagena to San Andrés takes 1h 23m.
Direct flights Every day Direct flights go from Cartagena to San Andrés every day.
Airports in San Andrés 1 airport There is 1 airport near San Andrés: San Andres Island (ADZ)
*Flight prices to San Andrés are based on prices for economy tickets found by momondo users during searches within the last 72 hours. These prices may no longer be available.
Flights South America Colombia San Andrés Cartagena to San Andrés