Flights South America Peru Baltimore to Peru

Cheap flights from Baltimore to Peru

Depart
Return
Any month
Compare vs. momondo |

Easily compare round-trip flights from Baltimore to Peru

Below you can see the best fares for your round-trip flight route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Baltimore to Peru by changing tabs
Quickest
Cheapest
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
27 Jan
BWI
5:41 am
Baltimore/Washington airport
12h 18m
1 Stop
5:59 pm
LIM
Lima J Chavez Intl airport
Spirit Airlines
07 Feb
LIM
6:59 pm
Lima J Chavez Intl airport
19h 46m
1 Stop
2:45 pm
+1
BWI
Baltimore/Washington airport
314 USD
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
08 Feb
BWI
1:00 am
Baltimore/Washington airport
16h 59m
1 Stop
5:59 pm
LIM
Lima J Chavez Intl airport
Spirit Airlines
03 Mar
LIM
6:55 pm
Lima J Chavez Intl airport
19h 03m
1 Stop
1:58 pm
+1
BWI
Baltimore/Washington airport
334 USD
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
26 Jan
BWI
5:41 am
Baltimore/Washington airport
12h 18m
1 Stop
5:59 pm
LIM
Lima J Chavez Intl airport
Spirit Airlines
12 Feb
LIM
6:59 pm
Lima J Chavez Intl airport
18h 59m
1 Stop
1:58 pm
+1
BWI
Baltimore/Washington airport
335 USD
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
25 Feb
BWI
1:00 am
Baltimore/Washington airport
17h 00m
1 Stop
6:00 pm
LIM
Lima J Chavez Intl airport
Spirit Airlines
02 Mar
LIM
6:55 pm
Lima J Chavez Intl airport
19h 03m
1 Stop
1:58 pm
+1
BWI
Baltimore/Washington airport
343 USD
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
28 Jan
BWI
1:00 am
Baltimore/Washington airport
16h 59m
1 Stop
5:59 pm
LIM
Lima J Chavez Intl airport
Spirit Airlines
25 Feb
LIM
6:55 pm
Lima J Chavez Intl airport
19h 03m
1 Stop
1:58 pm
+1
BWI
Baltimore/Washington airport
345 USD
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
04 Feb
BWI
1:00 am
Baltimore/Washington airport
16h 59m
1 Stop
5:59 pm
LIM
Lima J Chavez Intl airport
Spirit Airlines
25 Feb
LIM
6:55 pm
Lima J Chavez Intl airport
19h 03m
1 Stop
1:58 pm
+1
BWI
Baltimore/Washington airport
345 USD
Delta
Delta
13 Nov
BWI
8:35 am
Baltimore/Washington airport
10h 55m
1 Stop
7:30 pm
LIM
Lima J Chavez Intl airport
Delta
19 Nov
LIM
6:55 pm
Lima J Chavez Intl airport
10h 05m
1 Stop
5:00 am
+1
BWI
Baltimore/Washington airport
786 USD
LATAM Airlines
LATAM Airlines
20 Apr
BWI
7:55 am
Baltimore/Washington airport
11h 20m
1 Stop
6:15 pm
LIM
Lima J Chavez Intl airport
LATAM Airlines
05 May
LIM
7:15 pm
Lima J Chavez Intl airport
11h 00m
1 Stop
7:15 am
+1
BWI
Baltimore/Washington airport
676 USD
Air Canada
Air Canada
03 Feb
BWI
4:55 am
Baltimore/Washington airport
14h 35m
1 Stop
7:30 pm
LIM
Lima J Chavez Intl airport
Air Canada
16 Feb
LIM
11:30 pm
Lima J Chavez Intl airport
12h 09m
1 Stop
11:39 am
+1
BWI
Baltimore/Washington airport
629 USD
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
26 Jan
BWI
5:41 am
Baltimore/Washington airport
12h 18m
1 Stop
5:59 pm
LIM
Lima J Chavez Intl airport
Spirit Airlines
12 Feb
LIM
6:59 pm
Lima J Chavez Intl airport
18h 59m
1 Stop
1:58 pm
+1
BWI
Baltimore/Washington airport
335 USD
Air Canada
Air Canada
31 Jan
BWI
4:55 am
Baltimore/Washington airport
14h 35m
1 Stop
7:30 pm
LIM
Lima J Chavez Intl airport
Air Canada
07 Feb
LIM
11:30 pm
Lima J Chavez Intl airport
17h 19m
2 Stops
4:49 pm
+1
BWI
Baltimore/Washington airport
629 USD
American Airlines
American Airlines
05 Dec
BWI
12:00 am
Baltimore/Washington airport
16h 24m
1 Stop
4:24 pm
LIM
Lima J Chavez Intl airport
American Airlines
06 Dec
LIM
5:55 pm
Lima J Chavez Intl airport
15h 37m
2 Stops
9:32 am
+1
BWI
Baltimore/Washington airport
788 USD

Alternative routes for Baltimore to Peru

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Philadelphia to Lima
Fastest flight time
16h 14m
Cheapest price
313 USD
Baltimore to Lima
Fastest flight time
9h 36m
Cheapest price
314 USD
New York to Lima
Fastest flight time
8h 00m
Cheapest price
314 USD
Washington to Lima
Fastest flight time
9h 48m
Cheapest price
414 USD
New York to Cusco
Fastest flight time
15h 15m
Cheapest price
414 USD
Philadelphia to Cusco
Fastest flight time
18h 38m
Cheapest price
501 USD
Washington to Cusco
Fastest flight time
14h 35m
Cheapest price
702 USD
Baltimore to Cusco
Fastest flight time
16h 22m
Cheapest price
734 USD
Washington to Piura
Fastest flight time
18h 44m
Cheapest price
764 USD
Baltimore to Piura
Fastest flight time
25h 44m
Cheapest price
785 USD
View more

Flights from Baltimore to:

Flights South America Peru Baltimore to Peru