Cheap flights from Toronto to Rutland

Round-trip
1 adult
Economy
From?
To?
Tue 6/29
Tue 7/6

Flight information for Toronto to Rutland
(YTO to RUT)

Find info about flight duration, direct flights, and airports for your flight from Toronto to Rutland
Fastest flight time4h 45mThe fastest flight from Toronto to Rutland takes 4h 45m
Direct flightsNoneThere are no direct flights from Toronto to Rutland. Popular non-direct route for this connection is Toronto Pearson Intl Airport - Rutland Airport.
Airports in Rutland1 airportThere is 1 airport near Rutland: Rutland (RUT)

How to get the cheapest flight ticket from Toronto to Rutland

Look no further. We've gone through all the searches for this route on momondo so you have the important information and insights to find the cheapest flight ticket for your trip

What is the cheapest Toronto to Rutland flight route?

Toronto Pearson Intl - Rutland

Fly from Toronto Pearson Intl to Rutland for the best Toronto - Rutland flight prices


Easily compare round-trip flights from Toronto to Rutland

Below you can see the best fares for your round-trip flight route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Toronto to Rutland by changing tabs
Multiple Airlines
Aug 22
YYZ2:10 amToronto Pearson Intl
8h 50m
2 stops
RUT11:00 amRutland
Aug 23
RUT8:20 amRutland
10h 00m
2 stops
YYZ6:20 pmToronto Pearson Intl
Multiple Airlines
Aug 22
YYZ2:10 amToronto Pearson Intl
8h 50m
2 stops
RUT11:00 amRutland
Aug 23
RUT8:20 amRutland
10h 00m
2 stops
YYZ6:20 pmToronto Pearson Intl
Multiple Airlines
Aug 22
YYZ2:10 amToronto Pearson Intl
8h 50m
2 stops
RUT11:00 amRutland
Aug 23
RUT8:20 amRutland
10h 00m
2 stops
YYZ6:20 pmToronto Pearson Intl
Multiple Airlines
Jul 3
YYZ10:20 amToronto Pearson Intl
4h 45m
1 stop
RUT3:05 pmRutland
Jul 6
RUT12:10 pmRutland
26h 28m
1 stop
YYZ2:38 pmToronto Pearson Intl
Multiple Airlines
Jul 3
YYZ10:30 amToronto Pearson Intl
20h 45m
2 stops
RUT7:15 amRutland
Jul 6
RUT12:10 pmRutland
20h 25m
2 stops
YYZ8:35 amToronto Pearson Intl
Multiple Airlines
Jul 3
YYZ10:20 amToronto Pearson Intl
20h 55m
1 stop
RUT7:15 amRutland
Jul 6
RUT12:10 pmRutland
26h 30m
2 stops
YYZ2:40 pmToronto Pearson Intl