Cheap flights from Spokane to France from $435

1 adult
1 adult, Economy, 0 bags

Discover deals from 900+ travel sites with momondo.

Find the cheapest flights from Spokane to France

Cheap round-trip flights

Enter your travel dates to find the best prices.
Multiple Airlines Logo
12:35 pm - 3:35 pmGEG  Spokane-CDG Paris Charles de Gaulle
18h 00m2 stops Seattle/Tacoma Intl Frankfurt am Main
Multiple Airlines Logo
11:35 am - 7:49 pmCDG  Paris Charles de Gaulle-GEG Spokane
17h 14m2 stops Frankfurt am Main Seattle/Tacoma Intl
$775Multiple Airlines
Mon, Jan 11 - Mon, Jan 18
Lufthansa Logo
9:00 am - 5:35 pmGEG  Spokane-CDG Paris Charles de Gaulle
23h 35m2 stops Denver Intl Munich Franz Josef Strauss
Lufthansa Logo
6:20 pm - 5:52 pmCDG  Paris Charles de Gaulle-GEG Spokane
32h 32m2 stops Munich Franz Josef Strauss Denver Intl
$780Lufthansa
Tue, Feb 23 - Mon, Mar 1
Iberia Logo
6:00 am - 9:00 amGEG  Spokane-CDG Paris Charles de Gaulle
18h 00m1 stop Dallas/Fort Worth
Iberia Logo
6:45 pm - 8:57 pmCDG  Paris Charles de Gaulle-GEG Spokane
35h 12m2 stops Madrid Barajas Dallas/Fort Worth
$789Iberia
Tue, Feb 23 - Mon, Mar 1
Iberia Logo
6:00 am - 9:00 amGEG  Spokane-CDG Paris Charles de Gaulle
18h 00m1 stop Dallas/Fort Worth
Iberia Logo
11:05 am - 8:57 pmCDG  Paris Charles de Gaulle-GEG Spokane
18h 52m1 stop Dallas/Fort Worth
$826Iberia
Tue, Feb 23 - Mon, Mar 1
United Airlines Logo
7:00 am - 9:55 amGEG  Spokane-CDG Paris Charles de Gaulle
17h 55m1 stop Chicago O'Hare Intl
United Airlines Logo
2:00 pm - 10:15 pmCDG  Paris Charles de Gaulle-GEG Spokane
41h 15m2 stops Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau Intl Chicago O'Hare Intl
$844United Airlines
Tue, Dec 1 - Tue, Dec 8
United Airlines Logo
5:05 am - 10:25 amGEG  Spokane-CDG Paris Charles de Gaulle
20h 20m2 stops Denver Intl Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau Intl
United Airlines Logo
2:00 pm - 10:15 pmCDG  Paris Charles de Gaulle-GEG Spokane
41h 15m2 stops Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau Intl Chicago O'Hare Intl
$847United Airlines
Tue, Dec 1 - Tue, Dec 8
Iberia Logo
6:00 am - 9:00 amGEG  Spokane-CDG Paris Charles de Gaulle
18h 00m1 stop Dallas/Fort Worth
Iberia Logo
6:45 pm - 6:22 pmCDG  Paris Charles de Gaulle-GEG Spokane
32h 37m2 stops Madrid Barajas Dallas/Fort Worth
$861Iberia
Mon, Jan 11 - Mon, Jan 18
American Airlines Logo
6:00 am - 9:05 amGEG  Spokane-CDG Paris Charles de Gaulle
18h 05m1 stop Dallas/Fort Worth
American Airlines Logo
11:05 am - 8:55 pmCDG  Paris Charles de Gaulle-GEG Spokane
18h 50m1 stop Dallas/Fort Worth
$864American Airlines
Tue, Dec 1 - Tue, Dec 8
United Airlines Logo
7:00 am - 9:55 amGEG  Spokane-CDG Paris Charles de Gaulle
17h 55m1 stop Chicago O'Hare Intl
United Airlines Logo
11:05 am - 11:30 pmCDG  Paris Charles de Gaulle-GEG Spokane
45h 25m2 stops Frankfurt am Main Chicago O'Hare Intl
$872United Airlines
Thu, Feb 11 - Mon, Feb 15
Delta Logo
6:00 am - 8:00 amGEG  Spokane-CDG Paris Charles de Gaulle
17h 00m2 stops Salt Lake City Atlanta Hartsfield-Jackson
Delta Logo
1:50 pm - 11:19 pmCDG  Paris Charles de Gaulle-GEG Spokane
18h 29m1 stop Los Angeles
$28,479Delta
Tue, Dec 1 - Tue, Dec 8

Save money when you book flights with momondo

Big names and deals

Big names and deals

Search 100s of travel sites to compare prices.

Filter for what you want

Filter for what you want

Free Wi-Fi? Stopover? Instantly customize your results.

Trusted and free

Trusted and free

We’re completely free to use - no hidden charges or fees.

Price Alerts

Price Alerts

Not ready to book? to track prices.

Iberia flights from Spokane to France

Our best Iberia deals on Spokane to France flight tickets
Iberia
Feb 23
GEG6:00 amSpokane
18h 00m
1 stop
CDG9:00 amParis Charles de Gaulle
Mar 1
CDG6:45 pmParis Charles de Gaulle
35h 12m
2 stops
GEG8:57 pmSpokane
$789
Iberia
Feb 23
GEG6:00 amSpokane
18h 00m
1 stop
CDG9:00 amParis Charles de Gaulle
Mar 1
CDG11:05 amParis Charles de Gaulle
18h 52m
1 stop
GEG8:57 pmSpokane
$826
Iberia
Jan 11
GEG6:00 amSpokane
18h 00m
1 stop
CDG9:00 amParis Charles de Gaulle
Jan 18
CDG6:45 pmParis Charles de Gaulle
32h 37m
2 stops
GEG6:22 pmSpokane
$861

United Airlines flights from Spokane to France

Our best United Airlines deals on Spokane to France flight tickets
United Airlines
Dec 1
GEG7:00 amSpokane
17h 55m
1 stop
CDG9:55 amParis Charles de Gaulle
Dec 8
CDG2:00 pmParis Charles de Gaulle
41h 15m
2 stops
GEG10:15 pmSpokane
$844
United Airlines
Dec 1
GEG5:05 amSpokane
20h 20m
2 stops
CDG10:25 amParis Charles de Gaulle
Dec 8
CDG2:00 pmParis Charles de Gaulle
41h 15m
2 stops
GEG10:15 pmSpokane
$847
United Airlines
Feb 11
GEG7:00 amSpokane
17h 55m
1 stop
CDG9:55 amParis Charles de Gaulle
Feb 15
CDG11:05 amParis Charles de Gaulle
45h 25m
2 stops
GEG11:30 pmSpokane
$872

momondo Fare Finder

 
Use the filters below to find and compare flights from Spokane to France that are best for you.

Fly from

Fly to

Route

Depart

Return

Price

Cheapest round-trip
Quickest round-trip

SpokaneParis

GEG Spokane - CDG Paris Charles de Gaulle

GEGCDG

Spokane

Mon 1/11

12:35 pm-3:35 pm

2 stops18h 00m

Paris Charles de Gaulle

Mon 1/18

11:35 am-7:49 pm

2 stops17h 14m

$775

SpokaneParis

GEG Spokane - CDG Paris Charles de Gaulle

GEGCDG

Spokane

Tue 2/23

9:00 am-5:35 pm

2 stops23h 35m

Paris Charles de Gaulle

Mon 3/1

6:20 pm-5:52 pm

2 stops32h 32m

$780

SpokaneParis

GEG Spokane - CDG Paris Charles de Gaulle

GEGCDG

Spokane

Tue 2/23

6:00 am-9:00 am

1 stop18h 00m

Paris Charles de Gaulle

Mon 3/1

6:45 pm-8:57 pm

2 stops35h 12m

$789

SpokaneParis

GEG Spokane - CDG Paris Charles de Gaulle

GEGCDG

Spokane

Tue 2/23

6:00 am-9:00 am

1 stop18h 00m

Paris Charles de Gaulle

Mon 3/1

11:05 am-8:57 pm

1 stop18h 52m

$826

SpokaneParis

GEG Spokane - CDG Paris Charles de Gaulle

GEGCDG

Spokane

Tue 12/1

7:00 am-9:55 am

1 stop17h 55m

Paris Charles de Gaulle

Tue 12/8

2:00 pm-10:15 pm

2 stops41h 15m

$844

SpokaneParis

GEG Spokane - CDG Paris Charles de Gaulle

GEGCDG

Spokane

Tue 12/1

5:05 am-10:25 am

2 stops20h 20m

Paris Charles de Gaulle

Tue 12/8

2:00 pm-10:15 pm

2 stops41h 15m

$847

SpokaneParis

GEG Spokane - CDG Paris Charles de Gaulle

GEGCDG

Spokane

Mon 1/11

6:00 am-9:00 am

1 stop18h 00m

Paris Charles de Gaulle

Mon 1/18

6:45 pm-6:22 pm

2 stops32h 37m

$861

SpokaneParis

GEG Spokane - CDG Paris Charles de Gaulle

GEGCDG

Spokane

Tue 12/1

6:00 am-9:05 am

1 stop18h 05m

Paris Charles de Gaulle

Tue 12/8

11:05 am-8:55 pm

1 stop18h 50m

$864

SpokaneParis

GEG Spokane - CDG Paris Charles de Gaulle

GEGCDG

Spokane

Thu 2/11

7:00 am-9:55 am

1 stop17h 55m

Paris Charles de Gaulle

Mon 2/15

11:05 am-11:30 pm

2 stops45h 25m

$872

SpokaneParis

GEG Spokane - CDG Paris Charles de Gaulle

GEGCDG

Spokane

Tue 12/1

6:00 am-8:00 am

2 stops17h 00m

Paris Charles de Gaulle

Tue 12/8

1:50 pm-11:19 pm

1 stop18h 29m

$28,479

Flights are sorted by cheapest round-trip flights first.

Showing 1-10 of 20 resultsSorted by cheapest first
1
2

See travel insights to France from

How to get the cheapest flight ticket from Spokane to France

Look no further. We've gone through all the searches for this route on momondo so you have the important information and insights to find the cheapest flight ticket for your trip

What is the cheapest month to fly to France?

If you are unable to visit France during the month of February, then departing from Spokane during the month April is also very affordable. Most momondo users find prices during this month for around $723.

Can stopping save me money on Spokane to France flights?

You could potentially save up to 8% on your flight if you consider stops on a Spokane to France flight.

Cheap Spokane to France flight deals and tips

Find info about flight duration, direct flights, and airports for your flight from Spokane to France

Best Price Found

$435

Fastest flight time

17h 50m

Direct flights

None
The best one-way flight to France from Spokane in the past 72 hours is $435. The best round-trip flight deal from Spokane to France found on momondo in the last 72 hours is $775.
The fastest flight from Spokane to France takes 17h 50m
There are no direct flights from Spokane to France. There are no popular flight routes from Spokane to France.

Frequently asked questions about flying from Spokane to France

  • When did momondo last update prices for flights from Spokane Airport to France?

    Prices for flights from Spokane Airport to France refresh daily.

  • How many operators does momondo search for flights from Spokane Airport to France?

  • How old do you have to be to fly from Spokane Airport to France?

    The minimum age for a child to fly alone is five, but airlines that offer an unaccompanied minor (UNMR) service may have their own age limitations. Flight duration, scheduling, and layovers are among the considerations that may influence age limits. We recommend that you double-check with the airline you are booking with for travel from Spokane Airport to France.

  • What documentation or ID do you need to fly to France?

    The travel and health documents required for your trip to France can vary based on your itinerary and personal situation. As a rule, consider having multiple documents such as a national ID card or driver’s license, and a passport valid for six-months after you plan to arrive at France. We always recommend checking with your airline or a trusted third party such as IATA to get advice.

Best airlines flying from Spokane to France

Compare and see reviews for airlines that fly from Spokane to France with momondo
Airline
Rating
Free Cancellation
Price
DeltaPriceFrom $553Free CancellationRating
7.8
8,654 reviews
Search Delta flights

Why use momondo?

Why should I use momondo to find a flight deal from Spokane to France?

Finding the right flight to France from Spokane is quick and easy when you have a range of options in front of you, from reputable agents and recognisable airlines. Options that can then be filtered down to find the best fit. That is what momondo does. We make finding flights to France quick and easy, saving you time and money.

Can I find flights from Spokane to France with flexible booking policies on momondo?

Yes. momondo allows you to filter the results for Spokane to France flights to just show those with flexible booking policies.

How can momondo help me find flights from Spokane to France?

Once all potential Spokane to France flight options are in front of you, momondo lets you sort and filter flights based on preferences such as airline, price and flight times amongst many other options.

I’m not ready to book a flight from Spokane to France right now. Can momondo alert me if prices change?

If you are not ready to book a flight from Spokane to France now, use our insights above to find helpful tips or alternatively set up a price alert, where momondo will track prices on flights to France and let you know when they change.

An easier way to manage your France trip

We make it super easy to schedule, organize and travel with friends or family. Trips is free — and available to use no matter where you book.

Get notified when prices go down

Daily price changes in your inbox - only with Price Alerts.
1 adult
Sat 11/21
Sat 11/28

Find better results for your trip to France

Popular cities in France