Trains Lille Paris to Lille

Find trains from Paris to Lille

Search for cheap train tickets from Paris to Lille and book your trip in minutes.

Round-trip
The price shown for each trip will be the average for all passengers, including any infants.
Paris (PAR)
Lille (LIL)
Fri 1/21
Sat 1/29
The price shown for each trip will be the average for all passengers, including any infants.
The price shown for each trip will be the average for all passengers, including any infants.
Compare vs. momondo |

Paris to Lille train information

Find information about ticket prices, popular stations, and train companies that offer trains from Paris to Lille
ROUND-TRIP FROM$22The best round-trip train deal from Paris to Lille found on momondo in the last 72 hours is $22
ONE-WAY FROM$12The best one-way train deal from Paris to Lille found on momondo in the last 72 hours is $12
TRAIN COMPANIESSNCFThere is 1 train company servicing this route: SNCF

Book round-trip train tickets from Paris to Lille

Below are the quickest and cheapest round-trip train tickets from Paris to Lille that we could find in the past 72 hours. You can also search by a specific date by using the search form above.
SNCF
Apr 21
9:37 amParis Charles de Gaulle
0h 53m
10:30 amLille Flandres
Apr 28
9:01 amLille Flandres
0h 51m
9:52 amParis Charles de Gaulle
SNCF
Jun 3
9:37 amParis Charles de Gaulle
0h 53m
10:30 amLille Flandres
Jun 5
3:38 pmLille Flandres
0h 53m
4:31 pmParis Charles de Gaulle
SNCF
Feb 2
8:36 amParis Charles de Gaulle
0h 54m
9:30 amLille Flandres
Feb 3
7:59 amLille Flandres
0h 57m
8:56 amParis Charles de Gaulle
SNCF
Mar 9
8:36 amParis Charles de Gaulle
0h 54m
9:30 amLille Flandres
Mar 31
3:38 pmLille Flandres
0h 57m
4:35 pmParis Charles de Gaulle
SNCF
Jan 25
8:36 amParis Charles de Gaulle
0h 54m
9:30 amLille Flandres
Jan 25
2:38 pmLille Flandres
0h 57m
3:35 pmParis Charles de Gaulle
SNCF
Mar 20
7:28 amParis Charles de Gaulle
0h 53m
8:21 amLille Flandres
Mar 27
3:38 pmLille Flandres
0h 57m
4:35 pmParis Charles de Gaulle

Book one-way train tickets from Paris to Lille

Below are the fastest and cheapest one-way train tickets from Paris to Lille we’ve found in the last 72 hours. Select a deal below or use the search form above to find train tickets by date.
SNCF
Jun 9
7:28 amParis Charles de Gaulle
0h 53m
8:21 amLille Flandres
SNCF
Feb 22
6:27 amParis Charles de Gaulle
0h 54m
7:21 amLille Flandres
SNCF
Apr 21
5:46 amChessy Marne-la-Vallée
0h 58m
6:44 amLille Flandres

FAQs for booking trains from Paris to Lille

  • Which train companies operate between Paris to Lille?

    Ride to your destination comfortably on SNCF. Consider SNCF as it’s been found as the cheapest option to get from Paris to Lille starting at $22.


SNCF trains from Paris to Lille

Our best SNCF deals on Paris to Lille train tickets
SNCF
Apr 20
4:58 pmParis Charles de Gaulle
1h 07m
6:05 pmLille Flandres
Apr 23
3:38 pmLille Flandres
0h 53m
4:31 pmParis Charles de Gaulle
SNCF
Apr 7
5:46 amChessy Marne-la-Vallée
0h 58m
6:44 amLille Flandres
Apr 8
7:38 amLille Flandres
1h 03m
8:41 amChessy Marne-la-Vallée
SNCF
Feb 2
8:36 amParis Charles de Gaulle
0h 54m
9:30 amLille Flandres
Feb 3
7:59 amLille Flandres
0h 57m
8:56 amParis Charles de Gaulle

Trains Lille Paris to Lille
  • Round-trip
  • One-way