Cheap flights from Pasco from $55

Find, compare and book domestic and international flights departing from Pasco

1 adult
1 adult, Economy, 0 bags

Discover deals from 900+ travel sites with momondo.

Save money when you book flights with momondo

Big names and deals

Big names and deals

Search 100s of travel sites to compare prices.

Filter for what you want

Filter for what you want

Free Wi-Fi? Stopover? Instantly customize your results.

Trusted and free

Trusted and free

We’re completely free to use - no hidden charges or fees.

Price Alerts

Price Alerts

Not ready to book? to track prices.

Find flights from Pasco within your budget

 

Fly to

Route

Depart

Return

Price

Cheapest one-way
Quickest one-way

PascoLas Vegas

PSC Pasco Tri Cities - LAS Las Vegas Harry Reid Intl

PSCLAS

Pasco Tri Cities

Mon 11/16

9:11 pm-11:25 pm

Nonstop2h 14m

$55

PascoLas Vegas

PSC Pasco Tri Cities - LAS Las Vegas Harry Reid Intl

PSCLAS

Pasco Tri Cities

Mon 11/9

9:11 pm-11:25 pm

Nonstop2h 14m

$64

PascoLos Angeles

PSC Pasco Tri Cities - LAX Los Angeles

PSCLAX

Pasco Tri Cities

Thu 12/3

5:12 pm-11:56 pm

1 stop6h 44m

$89

PascoPhoenix

PSC Pasco Tri Cities - PHX Phoenix Sky Harbor Intl

PSCPHX

Pasco Tri Cities

Sat 1/9

5:10 am-10:40 am

1 stop4h 30m

$100

PascoDallas

PSC Pasco Tri Cities - DFW Dallas/Fort Worth

PSCDFW

Pasco Tri Cities

Mon 12/14

12:19 pm-10:55 am

1 stop20h 36m

$114

PascoDenver

PSC Pasco Tri Cities - DEN Denver Intl

PSCDEN

Pasco Tri Cities

Thu 12/24

5:37 pm-3:54 pm

1 stop21h 17m

$122

PascoLos Angeles

PSC Pasco Tri Cities - LAX Los Angeles

PSCLAX

Pasco Tri Cities

Tue 2/16

2:04 pm-8:31 pm

1 stop6h 27m

$139

PascoLos Angeles

PSC Pasco Tri Cities - LAX Los Angeles

PSCLAX

Pasco Tri Cities

Tue 1/19

1:52 pm-8:44 pm

1 stop6h 52m

$139

PascoLos Angeles

PSC Pasco Tri Cities - LAX Los Angeles

PSCLAX

Pasco Tri Cities

Tue 2/16

3:46 pm-7:32 am

2 stops15h 46m

$144

PascoLos Angeles

PSC Pasco Tri Cities - LAX Los Angeles

PSCLAX

Pasco Tri Cities

Thu 12/3

5:12 pm-11:56 pm

1 stop6h 44m

$159

Flights are sorted by cheapest round-trip flights first.

Sorted by cheapest first

Where can I directly fly to from Pasco?

Currently, 3 destinations can be reached directly via flights from Pasco.

Find the cheapest flights from Pasco

Cheap one-way flights from Pasco

Enter your travel dates to find the best prices.
Allegiant Air Logo
9:11 pm - 11:25 pmPSC  Pasco Tri Cities-LAS Las Vegas Harry Reid Intl
2h 14mnonstop
$55Allegiant Air
Mon, Nov 16
Allegiant Air Logo
9:11 pm - 11:25 pmPSC  Pasco Tri Cities-LAS Las Vegas Harry Reid Intl
2h 14mnonstop
$64Allegiant Air
Mon, Nov 9
Delta Logo
5:12 pm - 11:56 pmPSC  Pasco Tri Cities-LAX Los Angeles
6h 44m1 stop Salt Lake City
$89Delta
Thu, Dec 3
Alaska Airlines Logo
5:10 am - 10:40 amPSC  Pasco Tri Cities-PHX Phoenix Sky Harbor Intl
4h 30m1 stop Portland
$100Alaska Airlines
Sat, Jan 9
Multiple Airlines Logo
12:19 pm - 10:55 amPSC  Pasco Tri Cities-DFW Dallas/Fort Worth
20h 36m1 stop Las Vegas Harry Reid Intl
$114Multiple Airlines
Mon, Dec 14
Multiple Airlines Logo
5:37 pm - 3:54 pmPSC  Pasco Tri Cities-DEN Denver Intl
21h 17m1 stop Santa Ana J. Wayne/Orange Cnty
$122Multiple Airlines
Thu, Dec 24
United Airlines Logo
2:04 pm - 8:31 pmPSC  Pasco Tri Cities-LAX Los Angeles
6h 27m1 stop San Francisco
$139United Airlines
Tue, Feb 16
United Airlines Logo
1:52 pm - 8:44 pmPSC  Pasco Tri Cities-LAX Los Angeles
6h 52m1 stop San Francisco
$139United Airlines
Tue, Jan 19
Alaska Airlines Logo
3:46 pm - 7:32 amPSC  Pasco Tri Cities-LAX Los Angeles
15h 46m2 stops Seattle/Tacoma Intl San Francisco
$144Alaska Airlines
Tue, Feb 16
Delta Logo
5:12 pm - 11:56 pmPSC  Pasco Tri Cities-LAX Los Angeles
6h 44m1 stop Salt Lake City
$159Delta
Thu, Dec 3

Flights from Pasco - Travel Insights & Trends

Get data-powered insights and trends into flights from Pasco to help you craft the best travel plan.

What are the cheapest cities to fly to from Pasco?

The cheapest city to fly to from Pasco currently is Santa Ana at $53. The next cheapest destinations are Phoenix, Las Vegas, Seattle, Portland and Minneapolis.

Frequently asked questions regarding flights from Pasco

Which airlines are currently offering the cheapest flights from Pasco?

Our data suggests that currently, the cheapest flights from Pasco are being offered by American Airlines, Alaska Airlines, and Allegiant Air. For example, American Airlines flights from Pasco to Phoenix Sky Harbor Intl Airport, start at $73, Alaska Airlines flights from Pasco to Seattle cost around $99, and Allegiant Air flights from Pasco to Phoenix-Mesa Gateway Airport are around $117.

What is the cheapest flight available from Pasco?

Currently, the cheapest flight from Pasco found by our users is for $53 to Santa Ana, California. Prices will vary according to several factors such as the departure date and time, but on average you can expect to pay around $159 to travel from Pasco to Santa Ana, California.

Which destinations have the most frequent flights from Pasco?

Seattle, Salt Lake City and Minneapolis are currently the destinations served most frequently from Pasco, with 5, 3 and 1 flights per day on average, respectively.

Which airlines can you fly with from Pasco?

Airlines including Alaska Airlines, Delta and United Airlines frequently fly from Pasco. You can view other airlines by performing a quick search in the form above.

What is the cheapest first class flight from Pasco?

If you are looking for a cheap first class flight, consider flights to Seattle, for which the starting price of a first class seat can be as low as $1,170.

When did momondo last update prices for flights from Pasco Tri Cities Airport?

Prices for flights from Pasco Tri Cities Airport refresh daily.

How many operators does momondo search for flights from Pasco Tri Cities Airport?

How old do you have to be to fly from Pasco Tri Cities Airport?

Although the minimum age for a child to fly alone is five, airlines that offer an unaccompanied minor (UMNR) service may have their own age limits, which could be impacted by factors such as flight length, timing, and layovers. It is recommended that you verify with the airline you are booking with for travel from Pasco Tri Cities Airport.

What documentation or ID do you need to fly to Pasco Tri Cities Airport?

The required travel and health documents for your Pasco Tri Cities Airport trip may vary depending on your itinerary and personal circumstances. As a general rule, you should carry multiple documents, including a national ID card or driver's license and a passport valid for six months after your intended arrival at Pasco Tri Cities Airport. We recommend that you seek guidance from your airline or a reliable third party such as IATA.

An easier way to manage your Pasco trip

We make it super easy to schedule, organize and travel with friends or family. Trips is free — and available to use no matter where you book.

Get notified when prices go down

Daily price changes in your inbox - only with Price Alerts.
1 adult
Mon 11/30
Mon 12/7

Find better results for your trip