Cheap flights from Pasco from $49

Find, compare and book domestic and international flights departing from Pasco

1 adult
1 adult, Economy, 0 bags

Discover deals from 900+ travel sites with momondo.

Save money when you book flights with momondo

Big names and deals

Big names and deals

Search 100s of travel sites to compare prices.

Filter for what you want

Filter for what you want

Free Wi-Fi? Stopover? Instantly customize your results.

Trusted and free

Trusted and free

We’re completely free to use - no hidden charges or fees.

Price Alerts

Price Alerts

Not ready to book? to track prices.

Find flights from Pasco within your budget

 

Fly to

Route

Depart

Return

Price

Cheapest one-way

PascoLas Vegas

PSC Pasco Tri Cities - LAS Las Vegas Harry Reid Intl

PSCLAS

Pasco Tri Cities

Mon 11/16

9:11 pm-11:25 pm

Nonstop2h 14m

$49
Quickest one-way

PascoLas Vegas

PSC Pasco Tri Cities - LAS Las Vegas Harry Reid Intl

PSCLAS

Pasco Tri Cities

Sun 12/13

4:58 pm-7:09 pm

Nonstop2h 11m

$52

PascoSan Francisco

PSC Pasco Tri Cities - SFO San Francisco

PSCSFO

Pasco Tri Cities

Wed 12/2

5:10 am-9:46 am

1 stop4h 36m

$90

PascoLas Vegas

PSC Pasco Tri Cities - LAS Las Vegas Harry Reid Intl

PSCLAS

Pasco Tri Cities

Sun 11/15

5:17 pm-5:17 pm

1 stop24h 00m

$105

PascoSan Francisco

PSC Pasco Tri Cities - SFO San Francisco

PSCSFO

Pasco Tri Cities

Sat 11/7

4:00 pm-7:49 pm

1 stop3h 49m

$110

PascoPhoenix

PSC Pasco Tri Cities - PHX Phoenix Sky Harbor Intl

PSCPHX

Pasco Tri Cities

Mon 11/16

9:11 pm-8:10 pm

2 stops21h 59m

$114

PascoLos Angeles

PSC Pasco Tri Cities - LAX Los Angeles

PSCLAX

Pasco Tri Cities

Sat 2/20

3:46 pm-10:48 pm

1 stop7h 02m

$134

PascoLos Angeles

PSC Pasco Tri Cities - LAX Los Angeles

PSCLAX

Pasco Tri Cities

Wed 12/9

12:35 pm-5:59 pm

1 stop5h 24m

$139

PascoLas Vegas

PSC Pasco Tri Cities - LAS Las Vegas Harry Reid Intl

PSCLAS

Pasco Tri Cities

Tue 12/1

1:47 pm-6:34 pm

1 stop4h 47m

$175

PascoLas Vegas

PSC Pasco Tri Cities - LAS Las Vegas Harry Reid Intl

PSCLAS

Pasco Tri Cities

Tue 12/1

1:47 pm-11:55 pm

2 stops10h 08m

$180

Flights are sorted by cheapest round-trip flights first.

Sorted by cheapest first

Where can I directly fly to from Pasco?

Currently, 2 destinations can be reached directly via flights from Pasco.

Find the cheapest flights from Pasco

Cheap one-way flights from Pasco

Enter your travel dates to find the best prices.
Allegiant Air Logo
9:11 pm - 11:25 pmPSC  Pasco Tri Cities-LAS Las Vegas Harry Reid Intl
2h 14mnonstop
$49Allegiant Air
Mon, Nov 16
Allegiant Air Logo
4:58 pm - 7:09 pmPSC  Pasco Tri Cities-LAS Las Vegas Harry Reid Intl
2h 11mnonstop
$52Allegiant Air
Sun, Dec 13
Delta Logo
5:10 am - 9:46 amPSC  Pasco Tri Cities-SFO San Francisco
4h 36m1 stop Seattle/Tacoma Intl
$90Delta
Wed, Dec 2
Multiple Airlines Logo
5:17 pm - 5:17 pmPSC  Pasco Tri Cities-LAS Las Vegas Harry Reid Intl
24h 00m1 stop Santa Ana J. Wayne/Orange Cnty
$105Multiple Airlines
Sun, Nov 15
Alaska Airlines Logo
4:00 pm - 7:49 pmPSC  Pasco Tri Cities-SFO San Francisco
3h 49m1 stop Portland
$110Alaska Airlines
Sat, Nov 7
Multiple Airlines Logo
9:11 pm - 8:10 pmPSC  Pasco Tri Cities-PHX Phoenix Sky Harbor Intl
21h 59m2 stops Las Vegas Harry Reid Intl San Francisco
$114Multiple Airlines
Mon, Nov 16
Alaska Airlines Logo
3:46 pm - 10:48 pmPSC  Pasco Tri Cities-LAX Los Angeles
7h 02m1 stop Seattle/Tacoma Intl
$134Alaska Airlines
Sat, Feb 20
Delta Logo
12:35 pm - 5:59 pmPSC  Pasco Tri Cities-LAX Los Angeles
5h 24m1 stop Seattle/Tacoma Intl
$139Delta
Wed, Dec 9
United Airlines Logo
1:47 pm - 6:34 pmPSC  Pasco Tri Cities-LAS Las Vegas Harry Reid Intl
4h 47m1 stop San Francisco
$175United Airlines
Tue, Dec 1
United Airlines Logo
1:47 pm - 11:55 pmPSC  Pasco Tri Cities-LAS Las Vegas Harry Reid Intl
10h 08m2 stops San Francisco Los Angeles
$180United Airlines
Tue, Dec 1

Flights from Pasco - Travel Insights & Trends

Get data-powered insights and trends into flights from Pasco to help you craft the best travel plan.

What are the cheapest cities to fly to from Pasco?

The cheapest city to fly to from Pasco currently is Santa Ana at $53. The next cheapest destinations are Phoenix, Las Vegas, Seattle, Minneapolis and Portland.

Frequently asked questions regarding flights from Pasco

Which airlines are currently offering the cheapest flights from Pasco?

Our data suggests that currently, the cheapest flights from Pasco are being offered by American Airlines, Alaska Airlines, and Allegiant Air. For example, American Airlines flights from Pasco to Phoenix Sky Harbor Intl Airport, start at $73, Alaska Airlines flights from Pasco to Seattle cost around $99, and Allegiant Air flights from Pasco to Phoenix-Mesa Gateway Airport are around $117.

What is the cheapest flight available from Pasco?

Currently, the cheapest flight from Pasco found by our users is for $53 to Santa Ana, California. Prices will vary according to several factors such as the departure date and time, but on average you can expect to pay around $110 to travel from Pasco to Santa Ana, California.

Which destinations have the most frequent flights from Pasco?

Seattle, Salt Lake City and Minneapolis are currently the destinations served most frequently from Pasco, with 24, 8 and 4 flights per day on average, respectively.

Which airlines can you fly with from Pasco?

Airlines including Alaska Airlines, Delta and United Airlines frequently fly from Pasco. You can view other airlines by performing a quick search in the form above.

What is the cheapest first class flight from Pasco?

If you are looking for a cheap first class flight, consider flights to Salt Lake City, for which the starting price of a first class seat can be as low as $484.

When did momondo last update prices for flights from Pasco Tri Cities Airport?

Prices for flights from Pasco Tri Cities Airport refresh daily.

How many operators does momondo search for flights from Pasco Tri Cities Airport?

How old do you have to be to fly from Pasco Tri Cities Airport?

Although the minimum age for a child to fly alone is five, airlines that offer an unaccompanied minor (UMNR) service may have their own age limits, which could be impacted by factors such as flight length, timing, and layovers. It is recommended that you verify with the airline you are booking with for travel from Pasco Tri Cities Airport.

What documentation or ID do you need to fly to Pasco Tri Cities Airport?

The required travel and health documents for your Pasco Tri Cities Airport trip may vary depending on your itinerary and personal circumstances. As a general rule, you should carry multiple documents, including a national ID card or driver's license and a passport valid for six months after your intended arrival at Pasco Tri Cities Airport. We recommend that you seek guidance from your airline or a reliable third party such as IATA.

An easier way to manage your Pasco trip

We make it super easy to schedule, organize and travel with friends or family. Trips is free — and available to use no matter where you book.

Get notified when prices go down

Daily price changes in your inbox - only with Price Alerts.
1 adult
Wed 11/18
Wed 11/25

Find better results for your trip